Complete Results

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/15/2013 06:22 PM
                          UGA vs Ga Tech - 10/15/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.01  A A Standard
        1:38.81  B B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                        1:44.41         11  
     1) Van Landeghem, Chantal 19       2) r:+0.0 Zhu, Annie 19           
     3) r:+0.0 Peters, Courtney 20      4) r:+0.0 Locus, Maddie 20        
              26.35       55.24 (28.89)     1:21.36 (26.12)     1:44.41 (23.05)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                        1:44.49          4  
     1) Margalis, Melanie 21            2) r:+0.0 Boggs, Olivia 20        
     3) r:+0.0 John-Williams, Kimberlee 4) r:+0.0 Graber, Jessica 21      
              25.65       55.86 (30.21)     1:21.62 (25.76)     1:44.49 (22.87)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                        1:45.27        
     1) Harrington, Lauren 20           2) r:+0.0 O'Malley, Shannon 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Smoliga, Olivia 18       4) r:+0.0 Cameron, Emily 18       
              27.35       56.98 (29.63)     1:21.30 (24.32)     1:45.27 (23.97)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                1:47.58          2  
     1) Sweeney, Carly 19               2) r:+0.0 Richards, Catherine 21  
     3) r:+0.0 Brandus, Kate 20         4) r:+0.0 Staskevicius, Erika 19  
              27.23       57.75 (30.52)     1:23.80 (26.05)     1:47.58 (23.78)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                1:48.72        
     1) Kerman, Katherine 19            2) r:+0.0 Cowley, Darelle 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Lefebvre, Frederique 19  4) r:+0.0 Breaux, Elise 18        
              27.22       57.66 (30.44)     1:23.88 (26.22)     1:48.72 (24.84)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                    SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.08  A A Standard
        1:27.14  B B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                        1:29.58         11  
     1) Dale, Taylor 18                 2) r:+0.0 Fink, Nic 20            
     3) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug 22        4) r:+0.0 Trice, Michael 20       
              22.28       47.86 (25.58)     1:09.40 (21.54)     1:29.58 (20.18)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                        1:31.54          4  
     1) Stewart, Tynan 19               2) r:+0.0 Kalisz, Chase 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Cohen, Alec 20           4) r:+0.0 Powell, Chris 18        
              23.08       48.32 (25.24)     1:11.07 (22.75)     1:31.54 (20.47)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                1:32.67          2  
     1) Kosic, Andrew 20                2) r:+0.0 Lehner, Richard 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Van Duijn, Nico 23       4) r:+0.0 Borowicz, Robert 18     
              23.37       49.32 (25.95)     1:11.59 (22.27)     1:32.67 (21.08)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                1:33.60        
     1) Colletti, Nick 21               2) r:+0.0 Lamontagne, Nick 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Sarman, Mark 20          4) r:+0.0 Wilson, Taylor 20       
              23.65       49.74 (26.09)     1:12.59 (22.85)     1:33.60 (21.01)
  5 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                        1:36.20        
     1) Salyers, Nick 19                2) r:+0.0 Riess, Christian 22     
     3) r:+0.0 Alaskari, Yousef 19      4) r:+0.0 Mattern, John 18        
              24.31       51.39 (27.08)     1:14.46 (23.07)     1:36.20 (21.74)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                1:38.04        
     1) Johnston, Spencer 18            2) r:+0.0 Smith, Kevin 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Graff, Tyler 18          4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Jacob 22       
              24.47       52.63 (28.16)     1:16.66 (24.03)     1:38.04 (21.38)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilinskas, Rachel   18 Georgia-GA                     9:52.29          9  
              28.07       57.60 (29.53)     1:27.45 (29.85)     1:57.24 (29.79)
        2:27.09 (29.85)     2:56.76 (29.67)     3:26.34 (29.58)     3:56.14 (29.80)
        4:25.71 (29.57)     4:55.29 (29.58)     5:24.99 (29.70)     5:54.93 (29.94)
        6:24.67 (29.74)     6:54.56 (29.89)     7:24.31 (29.75)     7:53.90 (29.59)
        8:23.81 (29.91)     8:53.51 (29.70)     9:23.09 (29.58)     9:52.29 (29.20)
  2 Flickinger, Hali    19 Georgia-GA                     9:56.70          4  
              28.17       58.01 (29.84)     1:28.32 (30.31)     1:58.55 (30.23)
        2:28.72 (30.17)     2:58.97 (30.25)     3:29.51 (30.54)     3:59.59 (30.08)
        4:29.96 (30.37)     5:00.13 (30.17)     5:30.28 (30.15)     6:00.32 (30.04)
        6:30.27 (29.95)     7:00.27 (30.00)     7:30.15 (29.88)     7:59.95 (29.80)
        8:29.60 (29.65)     8:59.00 (29.40)     9:28.10 (29.10)     9:56.70 (28.60)
  3 Vreeland, Shannon   21 Georgia-GA                     9:58.53          3  
              27.83       57.46 (29.63)     1:27.38 (29.92)     1:57.23 (29.85)
        2:27.40 (30.17)     2:57.50 (30.10)     3:27.62 (30.12)     3:57.82 (30.20)
        4:27.87 (30.05)     4:58.00 (30.13)     5:28.26 (30.26)     5:58.43 (30.17)
        6:28.48 (30.05)     6:58.90 (30.42)     7:29.03 (30.13)     7:59.28 (30.25)
        8:29.22 (29.94)     8:59.08 (29.86)     9:29.02 (29.94)     9:58.53 (29.51)
  4 Woolbright, Kate    20 Georgia Tech-GA               10:35.75          2  
              28.32       59.36 (31.04)     1:30.60 (31.24)     2:02.03 (31.43)
        2:33.52 (31.49)     3:05.13 (31.61)     3:36.58 (31.45)     4:08.32 (31.74)
        4:40.22 (31.90)     5:12.33 (32.11)     5:44.54 (32.21)     6:16.84 (32.30)
        6:49.13 (32.29)     7:21.56 (32.43)     7:53.88 (32.32)     8:26.27 (32.39)
        8:58.88 (32.61)     9:31.42 (32.54)    10:04.08 (32.66)    10:35.75 (31.67)
  5 Williford, Sarah    19 Georgia Tech-GA               10:41.99          1  
              28.71       59.85 (31.14)     1:31.29 (31.44)     2:02.91 (31.62)
        2:34.72 (31.81)     3:07.02 (32.30)     3:39.30 (32.28)     4:11.77 (32.47)
        4:44.12 (32.35)     5:16.88 (32.76)     5:49.15 (32.27)     6:21.35 (32.20)
        6:53.93 (32.58)     7:26.37 (32.44)     7:59.08 (32.71)     8:31.59 (32.51)
        9:04.29 (32.70)     9:37.06 (32.77)    10:09.69 (32.63)    10:41.99 (32.30)
  6 Felix, Camille      18 Georgia Tech-GA               10:58.82        
              28.89     1:00.44 (31.55)     1:32.46 (32.02)     2:04.67 (32.21)
        2:37.18 (32.51)     3:09.76 (32.58)     3:42.90 (33.14)     4:16.06 (33.16)
        4:49.23 (33.17)     5:22.45 (33.22)     5:55.45 (33.00)     6:28.87 (33.42)
        7:02.73 (33.86)     7:36.67 (33.94)     8:10.57 (33.90)     8:44.48 (33.91)
        9:18.57 (34.09)     9:52.11 (33.54)    10:25.67 (33.56)    10:58.82 (33.15)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias       19 Georgia-GA                     9:09.35          9  
              25.22       52.62 (27.40)     1:20.60 (27.98)     1:48.28 (27.68)
        2:16.05 (27.77)     2:43.67 (27.62)     3:11.43 (27.76)     3:39.26 (27.83)
        4:07.42 (28.16)     4:35.12 (27.70)     5:02.95 (27.83)     5:30.72 (27.77)
        5:58.63 (27.91)     6:26.51 (27.88)     6:54.31 (27.80)     7:22.23 (27.92)
        7:49.74 (27.51)     8:16.61 (26.87)     8:43.35 (26.74)     9:09.35 (26.00)
  2 Gemmell, Andrew     22 Georgia-GA                     9:14.38          4  
              26.05       53.94 (27.89)     1:21.73 (27.79)     1:49.56 (27.83)
        2:17.49 (27.93)     2:45.48 (27.99)     3:13.42 (27.94)     3:41.22 (27.80)
        4:08.99 (27.77)     4:37.00 (28.01)     5:04.81 (27.81)     5:32.80 (27.99)
        6:00.54 (27.74)     6:28.25 (27.71)     6:56.00 (27.75)     7:23.83 (27.83)
        7:51.62 (27.79)     8:19.55 (27.93)     8:47.45 (27.90)     9:14.38 (26.93)
  3 Powell, Garrett     19 Georgia-GA                     9:24.91          3  
              26.05       54.21 (28.16)     1:22.63 (28.42)     1:50.90 (28.27)
        2:19.05 (28.15)     2:47.22 (28.17)     3:15.53 (28.31)     3:43.77 (28.24)
        4:12.22 (28.45)     4:40.87 (28.65)     5:09.47 (28.60)     5:38.30 (28.83)
        6:07.10 (28.80)     6:35.85 (28.75)     7:04.60 (28.75)     7:33.13 (28.53)
        8:01.76 (28.63)     8:29.68 (27.92)     8:57.69 (28.01)     9:24.91 (27.22)
  4 Safra, Yuval        19 Georgia Tech-GA                9:40.46          2  
              25.85       54.31 (28.46)     1:22.52 (28.21)     1:50.86 (28.34)
        2:19.24 (28.38)     2:48.05 (28.81)     3:16.85 (28.80)     3:46.04 (29.19)
        4:15.29 (29.25)     4:44.79 (29.50)     5:14.17 (29.38)     5:44.12 (29.95)
        6:14.16 (30.04)     6:44.19 (30.03)     7:14.41 (30.22)     7:44.62 (30.21)
        8:14.43 (29.81)     8:44.27 (29.84)     9:12.96 (28.69)     9:40.46 (27.50)
  5 Brockelbank, Ellio  20 Georgia Tech-GA                9:41.65          1  
              25.97       54.07 (28.10)     1:22.63 (28.56)     1:51.34 (28.71)
        2:20.08 (28.74)     2:49.80 (29.72)     3:19.18 (29.38)     3:48.71 (29.53)
        4:18.30 (29.59)     4:48.02 (29.72)     5:18.11 (30.09)     5:47.65 (29.54)
        6:18.31 (30.66)     6:48.03 (29.72)     7:17.73 (29.70)     7:46.66 (28.93)
        8:16.62 (29.96)     8:45.31 (28.69)     9:14.04 (28.73)     9:41.65 (27.61)
  6 Kenny, Michael      20 Georgia Tech-GA                9:46.99        
              26.19       54.68 (28.49)     1:23.73 (29.05)     1:52.74 (29.01)
        2:21.91 (29.17)     2:51.22 (29.31)     3:20.84 (29.62)     3:50.41 (29.57)
        4:20.02 (29.61)     4:49.67 (29.65)     5:19.23 (29.56)     5:49.06 (29.83)
        6:19.01 (29.95)     6:49.04 (30.03)     7:19.10 (30.06)     7:49.03 (29.93)
        8:19.02 (29.99)     8:48.88 (29.86)     9:18.47 (29.59)     9:46.99 (28.52)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie   21 Georgia-GA                     1:47.09 B        9  
              26.32       53.76 (27.44)     1:20.74 (26.98)     1:47.09 (26.35)
  2 MacLean, Brittany   19 Georgia-GA                     1:50.60          4  
              26.18       54.68 (28.50)     1:22.98 (28.30)     1:50.60 (27.62)
  3 Boggs, Olivia       20 Georgia-GA                     1:51.67          3  
              26.45       54.84 (28.39)     1:23.52 (28.68)     1:51.67 (28.15)
  4 White, Hailey       21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:52.41          2  
              26.46       54.70 (28.24)     1:23.34 (28.64)     1:52.41 (29.07)
  5 Ruiu, Chiara        21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:53.08          1  
              26.10       54.09 (27.99)     1:23.39 (29.30)     1:53.08 (29.69)
  6 O'Malley, Shannon   20 Georgia-GA                     1:54.29        
              27.18       56.16 (28.98)     1:25.48 (29.32)     1:54.29 (28.81)
  7 Rotsjen, Efrat      21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:54.92        
              27.33       56.85 (29.52)     1:26.03 (29.18)     1:54.92 (28.89)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A A Standard
        1:37.99  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase       19 Georgia-GA                     1:38.22          9  
              22.76       47.15 (24.39)     1:12.56 (25.41)     1:38.22 (25.66)
  2 Cohen, Alec         20 Georgia-GA                     1:39.86          4  
              23.66       48.90 (25.24)     1:14.58 (25.68)     1:39.86 (25.28)
  3 Hill, Jameson       21 Georgia-GA                     1:40.84          3  
              22.96       48.23 (25.27)     1:14.41 (26.18)     1:40.84 (26.43)
  4 Southern, Benjamin  18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:41.77          2  
              23.07       48.22 (25.15)     1:14.80 (26.58)     1:41.77 (26.97)
  5 Poorman, Declan     18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:42.84          1  
              23.68       49.17 (25.49)     1:15.72 (26.55)     1:42.84 (27.12)
  6 Westergren, Mats    19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:42.95        
              24.35       50.46 (26.11)     1:16.32 (25.86)     1:42.95 (26.63)
  7 Nilsson, Andreas    21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:44.75        
              24.60       50.90 (26.30)     1:17.83 (26.93)     1:44.75 (26.92)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  A A Standard
          55.09  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Amber    20 Georgia-GA                       56.01          9  
              27.48       56.01 (28.53)                                        
  2 Mattern, Jordan     20 Georgia-GA                       58.08          4  
              28.01       58.08 (30.07)                                        
  3 Van Landeghem, Cha  19 Georgia-GA                       58.19          3  
              28.31       58.19 (29.88)                                        
  3 John-Williams, Kim  18 Georgia-GA                       58.19        
              27.70       58.19 (30.49)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Carly      19 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.98          2  
              28.47       58.98 (30.51)                                        
  6 Kerman, Katherine   19 Georgia Tech-GA                  59.04          1  
              28.49       59.04 (30.55)                                        
  7 Paschal, Maddie     18 Georgia Tech-GA                  59.70        
              29.35       59.70 (30.35)                                        
 -- Tracy, Xanna        18 Georgia Tech-GA                    SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.87  A A Standard
          48.49  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Taylor        18 Georgia-GA                       48.94          9  
              24.17       48.94 (24.77)                                        
  2 Markham, Jared      20 Georgia-GA                       50.05          4  
              24.24       50.05 (25.81)                                        
  3 Salyers, Nick       19 Georgia-GA                       51.95          3  
              25.37       51.95 (26.58)                                        
  4 Wei, Wilson         20 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.49          2  
              25.80       52.49 (26.69)                                        
  5 Colletti, Nick      21 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.86          1  
              25.42       52.86 (27.44)                                        
  6 Johnston, Spencer   18 Georgia Tech-GA                  53.63        
              25.89       53.63 (27.74)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jacob      22 Georgia Tech-GA                  53.88        
              25.82       53.88 (28.06)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  A A Standard
        1:02.49  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Emily      18 Georgia-GA                     1:04.26          9  
              30.13     1:04.26 (34.13)                                        
  2 Cowley, Darelle     18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:06.53          4  
              31.80     1:06.53 (34.73)                                        
  3 Richards, Catherin  21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:07.32          3  
              31.98     1:07.32 (35.34)                                        
  4 Vernon, Nicole      20 Georgia-GA                     1:08.68          2  
              32.73     1:08.68 (35.95)                                        
  5 Rohal, Jaclyn       19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:09.43          1  
              32.93     1:09.43 (36.50)                                        
  6 Fore, Caroline      21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:09.86        
              33.91     1:09.86 (35.95)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.54  A A Standard
          55.39  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nic           20 Georgia-GA                       56.91          9  
              26.76       56.91 (30.15)                                        
  2 Lehner, Richard     19 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.26          4  
              27.43       58.26 (30.83)                                        
  3 Lagerqvist, Anton   22 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.61          3  
              27.70       58.61 (30.91)                                        
  4 Salmon, Ryan        21 Georgia Tech-GA                  59.43          2  
              27.94       59.43 (31.49)                                        
  5 Riess, Christian    22 Georgia-GA                       59.64          1  
              27.94       59.64 (31.70)                                        
  6 Mattern, John       18 Georgia-GA                       59.84        
              27.79       59.84 (32.05)                                        
  7 Onken, Derek        20 Georgia-GA                     1:00.40        
              28.27     1:00.40 (32.13)                                        
  8 Lamontagne, Nick    18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:00.96        
              28.23     1:00.96 (32.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A A Standard
        1:59.59  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          19 Georgia-GA                     2:02.88          9  
              28.36     1:00.08 (31.72)     1:31.50 (31.42)     2:02.88 (31.38)
  2 Peters, Courtney    20 Georgia-GA                     2:03.05          4  
              28.05       59.31 (31.26)     1:31.21 (31.90)     2:03.05 (31.84)
  3 Neumeister, Anna    20 Georgia-GA                     2:04.61          3  
              27.53       59.20 (31.67)     1:31.66 (32.46)     2:04.61 (32.95)
  4 Brandus, Kate       20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:04.74          2  
              28.34     1:00.08 (31.74)     1:32.79 (32.71)     2:04.74 (31.95)
  5 Lefebvre, Frederiq  19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:06.68          1  
              28.80     1:00.99 (32.19)     1:33.63 (32.64)     2:06.68 (33.05)
  6 Kase, Samantha      18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:08.61        
              28.82     1:02.01 (33.19)     1:34.66 (32.65)     2:08.61 (33.95)
  7 Clark, Kate         20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:13.50        
              29.04     1:01.99 (32.95)     1:36.95 (34.96)     2:13.50 (36.55)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tynan      19 Georgia-GA                     1:49.29          9  
              24.71       53.53 (28.82)     1:22.25 (28.72)     1:49.29 (27.04)
  2 Van Duijn, Nico     23 Georgia Tech-GA                1:50.50          4  
              24.69       53.09 (28.40)     1:22.12 (29.03)     1:50.50 (28.38)
  3 Freeman, Will       21 Georgia-GA                     1:50.70          3  
              25.37       53.85 (28.48)     1:22.55 (28.70)     1:50.70 (28.15)
  4 Southern, Benjamin  18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:51.27          2  
              25.79       54.77 (28.98)     1:23.30 (28.53)     1:51.27 (27.97)
  5 Sarman, Mark        20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:53.04          1  
              25.41       53.91 (28.50)     1:22.62 (28.71)     1:53.04 (30.42)
  6 Gemmell, Andrew     22 Georgia-GA                     1:54.11        
              26.82       55.93 (29.11)     1:25.01 (29.08)     1:54.11 (29.10)
  7 Graff, Tyler        18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:59.00        
              26.69       56.50 (29.81)     1:27.40 (30.90)     1:59.00 (31.60)
 -- Alaskari, Yousef    19 Georgia-GA                          DQ        
      One hand touch
              25.21       54.06 (28.85)     1:23.19 (29.13)          DQ (29.56)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  A A Standard
          22.99  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smoliga, Olivia     18 Georgia-GA                       23.19          9  
  2 Graber, Jessica     21 Georgia-GA                       23.61          4  
  3 Staskevicius, Erik  19 Georgia Tech-GA                  24.31          3  
  4 Harrington, Lauren  20 Georgia-GA                       24.40          2  
  5 Kolanowski, Anna    17 Georgia-GA                       24.50        
  6 Kerman, Katherine   19 Georgia Tech-GA                  25.15          1  
  7 Breaux, Elise       18 Georgia Tech-GA                  25.24        
  8 Maloney, Kelsey     20 Georgia Tech-GA                  26.99        
 -- Cameron, Emily      18 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Standard
          20.19  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosic, Andrew       20 Georgia Tech-GA                  20.36          9  
  2 Koski, Matias       19 Georgia-GA                       20.60          4  
  3 Trice, Michael      20 Georgia-GA                       20.62          3  
  4 Reynolds, Doug      22 Georgia-GA                       20.93          2  
  5 Powell, Chris       18 Georgia-GA                       21.01        
  6 Wilson, Taylor      20 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.31          1  
  7 Chetcuti, Andrew    20 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.41        
  8 Borowicz, Robert    18 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.59        
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Ann-Perry    21 Georgia-GA                      339.52          9  
  2 Hardy, Ashley       21 Georgia Tech-GA                 315.07          4  
  3 Lumbra, Shannon     20 Georgia Tech-GA                 307.80          3  
  4 O'Brien, Darci      20 Georgia-GA                      275.77          2  
  5 Demick, Andrea      18 Georgia Tech-GA                 267.74          1  
  6 Young, Madison      18 Georgia Tech-GA                 248.85        
  7 Long, Ansley        21 Georgia-GA                      245.39        
  8 Kirkland, Elizabet  18 Georgia-GA                      240.75        
  9 Roethel, Sarah      21 Georgia Tech-GA                 197.62        
 -- Goodman, Haley      19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homza, Brad         18 Georgia Tech-GA                 287.55          9  
  2 Chambless, Bobby    21 Georgia-GA                      242.62          4  
  3 Madanay, Spencer    20 Georgia-GA                      238.27          3  
  4 Wheeler, Walker     18 Georgia-GA                      214.72          2  
 -- Eteiba, Omar        18 Georgia Tech-GA                    SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A A Standard
          49.99  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smoliga, Olivia     18 Georgia-GA                       50.56          9  
              24.40       50.56 (26.16)                                        
  2 Locus, Maddie       20 Georgia-GA                       52.12          4  
              24.77       52.12 (27.35)                                        
  3 Kolanowski, Anna    17 Georgia-GA                       52.21          3  
              25.41       52.21 (26.80)                                        
  4 Flickinger, Hali    19 Georgia-GA                       52.52        
              25.47       52.52 (27.05)                                        
  5 Ruiu, Chiara        21 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.56          2  
              25.42       52.56 (27.14)                                        
  6 Staskevicius, Erik  19 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.63          1  
              25.57       52.63 (27.06)                                        
  7 White, Hailey       21 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.70        
              25.75       52.70 (26.95)                                        
  8 Clark, Kate         20 Georgia Tech-GA                  55.40        
              26.45       55.40 (28.95)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  A A Standard
          44.29  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosic, Andrew       20 Georgia Tech-GA                  44.68          9  
              21.80       44.68 (22.88)                                        
  2 Koski, Matias       19 Georgia-GA                       45.40          4  
              22.11       45.40 (23.29)                                        
  3 Trice, Michael      20 Georgia-GA                       46.09          3  
              22.36       46.09 (23.73)                                        
  4 Powell, Chris       18 Georgia-GA                       46.38          2  
              22.59       46.38 (23.79)                                        
  5 Wilson, Taylor      20 Georgia Tech-GA                  46.75          1  
              22.50       46.75 (24.25)                                        
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew    20 Georgia Tech-GA                  46.76        
              22.59       46.76 (24.17)                                        
  7 Borowicz, Robert    18 Georgia Tech-GA                  47.61        
              22.79       47.61 (24.82)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A A Standard
        1:59.19  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie   21 Georgia-GA                     1:57.75 B        9  
              28.64       59.02 (30.38)     1:28.99 (29.97)     1:57.75 (28.76)
  2 MacLean, Brittany   19 Georgia-GA                     2:02.82          4  
              30.08     1:01.36 (31.28)     1:32.57 (31.21)     2:02.82 (30.25)
  3 Neumeister, Anna    20 Georgia-GA                     2:04.67          3  
              29.89     1:01.90 (32.01)     1:33.63 (31.73)     2:04.67 (31.04)
  4 Vreeland, Shannon   21 Georgia-GA                     2:04.75        
              30.28     1:01.93 (31.65)     1:33.61 (31.68)     2:04.75 (31.14)
  5 Williford, Sarah    19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:07.74          2  
              31.01     1:03.19 (32.18)     1:35.44 (32.25)     2:07.74 (32.30)
  6 Kerman, Katherine   19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:09.75          1  
              30.19     1:03.06 (32.87)     1:36.50 (33.44)     2:09.75 (33.25)
  7 Paschal, Maddie     18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:13.60        
              31.49     1:06.01 (34.52)     1:40.51 (34.50)     2:13.60 (33.09)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A A Standard
        1:46.39  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tynan      19 Georgia-GA                     1:48.45          9  
              26.12       54.12 (28.00)     1:21.64 (27.52)     1:48.45 (26.81)
  2 Markham, Jared      20 Georgia-GA                     1:49.96          4  
              25.86       53.78 (27.92)     1:21.91 (28.13)     1:49.96 (28.05)
  3 Wei, Wilson         20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:53.40          3  
              27.13       55.84 (28.71)     1:24.64 (28.80)     1:53.40 (28.76)
  4 Gemmell, Andrew     22 Georgia-GA                     1:53.58          2  
              27.87       56.36 (28.49)     1:25.11 (28.75)     1:53.58 (28.47)
  5 Salyers, Nick       19 Georgia-GA                     1:53.71        
              27.09       55.48 (28.39)     1:24.38 (28.90)     1:53.71 (29.33)
  6 Poorman, Declan     18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:57.86          1  
              28.40       57.93 (29.53)     1:27.92 (29.99)     1:57.86 (29.94)
  7 Johnson, Jacob      22 Georgia Tech-GA                1:57.90        
              27.53       57.27 (29.74)     1:27.55 (30.28)     1:57.90 (30.35)
  8 Gutknecht, Chase    18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:58.75        
              27.07       56.50 (29.43)     1:27.35 (30.85)     1:58.75 (31.40)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A A Standard
        2:15.99  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          19 Georgia-GA                     2:16.04          9  
              31.50     1:06.62 (35.12)     1:41.14 (34.52)     2:16.04 (34.90)
  2 Cameron, Emily      18 Georgia-GA                     2:18.56          4  
              31.74     1:07.27 (35.53)     1:42.92 (35.65)     2:18.56 (35.64)
  3 Boggs, Olivia       20 Georgia-GA                     2:19.45          3  
              32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)     1:43.34 (35.81)     2:19.45 (36.11)
  4 Vernon, Nicole      20 Georgia-GA                     2:21.91        
              32.52     1:08.56 (36.04)     1:45.13 (36.57)     2:21.91 (36.78)
  5 Richards, Catherin  21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:23.08          2  
              32.58     1:09.03 (36.45)     1:45.61 (36.58)     2:23.08 (37.47)
  6 Cowley, Darelle     18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:26.33          1  
              33.08     1:09.65 (36.57)     1:46.92 (37.27)     2:26.33 (39.41)
  7 Fore, Caroline      21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:29.12        
              33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)     1:50.59 (38.51)     2:29.12 (38.53)
  8 Rohal, Jaclyn       19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:31.71        
              34.14     1:12.11 (37.97)     1:51.62 (39.51)     2:31.71 (40.09)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A A Standard
        1:59.79  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nic           20 Georgia-GA                     2:04.92          9  
              28.90     1:01.76 (32.86)     1:34.51 (32.75)     2:04.92 (30.41)
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton   22 Georgia Tech-GA                2:07.95          4  
              29.61     1:01.38 (31.77)     1:34.56 (33.18)     2:07.95 (33.39)
  3 Riess, Christian    22 Georgia-GA                     2:10.11          3  
              29.45     1:02.29 (32.84)     1:36.10 (33.81)     2:10.11 (34.01)
  4 Nilsson, Andreas    21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.33          2  
              29.70     1:02.68 (32.98)     1:36.51 (33.83)     2:10.33 (33.82)
  5 Onken, Derek        20 Georgia-GA                     2:10.72          1  
              29.56     1:03.20 (33.64)     1:37.01 (33.81)     2:10.72 (33.71)
  6 Lehner, Richard     19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:13.92        
              29.06     1:02.81 (33.75)     1:38.66 (35.85)     2:13.92 (35.26)
  7 Salmon, Ryan        21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:15.18        
              31.14     1:05.86 (34.72)     1:40.39 (34.53)     2:15.18 (34.79)
  8 Mattern, John       18 Georgia-GA                     2:16.45        
              29.87     1:04.67 (34.80)     1:41.05 (36.38)     2:16.45 (35.40)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  A A Standard
        4:47.79  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney    20 Georgia-GA                     5:01.55          9  
              28.57       59.21 (30.64)     1:29.97 (30.76)     2:00.66 (30.69)
        2:31.09 (30.43)     3:01.58 (30.49)     3:31.85 (30.27)     4:01.95 (30.10)
        4:31.95 (30.00)     5:01.55 (29.60)                                        
  2 White, Hailey       21 Georgia Tech-GA                5:04.29          4  
              28.49       59.07 (30.58)     1:30.16 (31.09)     2:01.08 (30.92)
        2:31.91 (30.83)     3:02.46 (30.55)     3:32.75 (30.29)     4:03.19 (30.44)
        4:33.80 (30.61)     5:04.29 (30.49)                                        
  3 Ruiu, Chiara        21 Georgia Tech-GA                5:06.01          3  
              27.91       58.47 (30.56)     1:29.15 (30.68)     2:00.18 (31.03)
        2:31.44 (31.26)     3:03.19 (31.75)     3:34.65 (31.46)     4:06.08 (31.43)
        4:36.54 (30.46)     5:06.01 (29.47)                                        
  4 Rotsjen, Efrat      21 Georgia Tech-GA                5:15.22          2  
              28.11       59.04 (30.93)     1:30.62 (31.58)     2:02.51 (31.89)
        2:34.68 (32.17)     3:06.92 (32.24)     3:38.81 (31.89)     4:10.61 (31.80)
        4:43.04 (32.43)     5:15.22 (32.18)                                        
  5 Woolbright, Kate    20 Georgia Tech-GA                5:16.93        
              28.86     1:00.08 (31.22)     1:31.72 (31.64)     2:03.61 (31.89)
        2:35.71 (32.10)     3:07.89 (32.18)     3:40.42 (32.53)     4:12.85 (32.43)
        4:45.40 (32.55)     5:16.93 (31.53)                                        
 -- McDermott, Amber    20 Georgia-GA                    X4:45.52 B      
              27.15       56.32 (29.17)     1:25.68 (29.36)     1:55.05 (29.37)
        2:23.78 (28.73)     2:52.64 (28.86)     3:21.17 (28.53)     3:49.69 (28.52)
        4:17.93 (28.24)     4:45.52 (27.59)                                        
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel   18 Georgia-GA                    X4:53.28        
              27.61       57.19 (29.58)     1:27.11 (29.92)     1:56.84 (29.73)
        2:26.50 (29.66)     2:56.12 (29.62)     3:25.65 (29.53)     3:55.21 (29.56)
        4:24.76 (29.55)     4:53.28 (28.52)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.29  A A Standard
        4:22.99  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett     19 Georgia-GA                     4:29.89          9  
              24.53       50.89 (26.36)     1:17.76 (26.87)     1:44.89 (27.13)
        2:11.95 (27.06)     2:39.59 (27.64)     3:07.32 (27.73)     3:34.98 (27.66)
        4:02.78 (27.80)     4:29.89 (27.11)                                        
  2 Cohen, Alec         20 Georgia-GA                     4:33.00          4  
              25.58       53.47 (27.89)     1:21.48 (28.01)     1:49.76 (28.28)
        2:17.67 (27.91)     2:45.39 (27.72)     3:12.77 (27.38)     3:40.18 (27.41)
        4:07.16 (26.98)     4:33.00 (25.84)                                        
  3 Hill, Jameson       21 Georgia-GA                     4:33.93          3  
              24.79       52.35 (27.56)     1:20.32 (27.97)     1:48.61 (28.29)
        2:16.48 (27.87)     2:44.80 (28.32)     3:12.28 (27.48)     3:40.17 (27.89)
        4:07.87 (27.70)     4:33.93 (26.06)                                        
  4 Freeman, Will       21 Georgia-GA                     4:34.99        
              25.85       53.36 (27.51)     1:20.76 (27.40)     1:48.52 (27.76)
        2:16.42 (27.90)     2:44.75 (28.33)     3:11.94 (27.19)     3:39.05 (27.11)
        4:07.51 (28.46)     4:34.99 (27.48)                                        
  5 Brockelbank, Ellio  20 Georgia Tech-GA                4:38.50          2  
              24.73       52.03 (27.30)     1:20.43 (28.40)     1:48.58 (28.15)
        2:16.93 (28.35)     2:45.52 (28.59)     3:14.04 (28.52)     3:42.64 (28.60)
        4:10.90 (28.26)     4:38.50 (27.60)                                        
  6 Safra, Yuval        19 Georgia Tech-GA                4:39.91          1  
              25.98       54.03 (28.05)     1:21.97 (27.94)     1:50.20 (28.23)
        2:18.67 (28.47)     2:47.23 (28.56)     3:15.68 (28.45)     3:44.54 (28.86)
        4:12.89 (28.35)     4:39.91 (27.02)                                        
  7 Southern, Benjamin  18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:40.18        
              26.37       54.23 (27.86)     1:22.75 (28.52)     1:51.28 (28.53)
        2:20.12 (28.84)     2:49.00 (28.88)     3:17.94 (28.94)     3:46.49 (28.55)
        4:13.92 (27.43)     4:40.18 (26.26)                                        
  8 Westergren, Mats    19 Georgia Tech-GA                4:47.36        
              25.95       54.45 (28.50)     1:23.07 (28.62)     1:51.77 (28.70)
        2:20.88 (29.11)     2:49.69 (28.81)     3:18.91 (29.22)     3:48.53 (29.62)
        4:18.22 (29.69)     4:47.36 (29.14)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  A A Standard
          54.49  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Lauren  20 Georgia-GA                       55.01          9  
              26.20       55.01 (28.81)                                        
  2 Brandus, Kate       20 Georgia Tech-GA                  57.12          4  
              27.15       57.12 (29.97)                                        
  3 John-Williams, Kim  18 Georgia-GA                       57.46          3  
              26.95       57.46 (30.51)                                        
  4 Locus, Maddie       20 Georgia-GA                       57.89          2  
              27.03       57.89 (30.86)                                        
  5 Lefebvre, Frederiq  19 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.23          1  
              27.76       58.23 (30.47)                                        
  6 Van Landeghem, Cha  19 Georgia-GA                       59.28        
              27.58       59.28 (31.70)                                        
  7 Kase, Samantha      18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:00.34        
              28.54     1:00.34 (31.80)                                        
  8 Breaux, Elise       18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:00.46        
              28.08     1:00.46 (32.38)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.93  A A Standard
          48.29  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Doug      22 Georgia-GA                       48.57          9  
              23.11       48.57 (25.46)                                        
  2 Van Duijn, Nico     23 Georgia Tech-GA                  49.60          4  
              23.15       49.60 (26.45)                                        
  3 Dale, Taylor        18 Georgia-GA                       49.94          3  
              23.84       49.94 (26.10)                                        
  4 Alaskari, Yousef    19 Georgia-GA                       50.68          2  
              24.06       50.68 (26.62)                                        
  5 Sarman, Mark        20 Georgia Tech-GA                  50.97          1  
              23.98       50.97 (26.99)                                        
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew    20 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.50        
              23.97       51.50 (27.53)                                        
  7 Johnston, Spencer   18 Georgia Tech-GA                  53.66        
              24.51       53.66 (29.15)                                        
 -- Kalisz, Chase       19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lumbra, Shannon     20 Georgia Tech-GA                 290.47          9  
  2 Hardy, Ashley       21 Georgia Tech-GA                 282.52          4  
  3 Demick, Andrea      18 Georgia Tech-GA                 252.96          3  
  4 Young, Madison      18 Georgia Tech-GA                 228.37        
  5 Roethel, Sarah      21 Georgia Tech-GA                 189.59        
 -- Blank, Ann-Perry    21 Georgia-GA                     X295.27        
 -- Long, Ansley        21 Georgia-GA                     X267.52        
 -- O'Brien, Darci      20 Georgia-GA                     X233.77        
 -- Kirkland, Elizabet  18 Georgia-GA                     X233.69        
 -- Goodman, Haley      19 Georgia-GA                     X165.51        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madanay, Spencer    20 Georgia-GA                      350.40          9  
  2 Homza, Brad         18 Georgia Tech-GA                 319.20          4  
  3 Chambless, Bobby    21 Georgia-GA                      239.40          3  
  4 Wheeler, Walker     18 Georgia-GA                      234.97          2  
 -- Eteiba, Omar        18 Georgia Tech-GA                    SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  A A Standard
        2:02.59  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotsjen, Efrat      21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:06.86          9  
              27.89     1:01.57 (33.68)     1:37.15 (35.58)     2:06.86 (29.71)
  2 Lefebvre, Frederiq  19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.73          4  
              27.93     1:01.59 (33.66)     1:40.77 (39.18)     2:10.73 (29.96)
  3 Rohal, Jaclyn       19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:12.88          3  
              28.44     1:03.26 (34.82)     1:42.21 (38.95)     2:12.88 (30.67)
  4 Fore, Caroline      21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:13.17        
              29.61     1:04.05 (34.44)     1:42.15 (38.10)     2:13.17 (31.02)
 -- Flickinger, Hali    19 Georgia-GA                    X2:03.84        
              27.23       59.85 (32.62)     1:35.92 (36.07)     2:03.84 (27.92)
 -- O'Malley, Shannon   20 Georgia-GA                    X2:04.82        
              27.88     1:00.47 (32.59)     1:35.64 (35.17)     2:04.82 (29.18)
 -- Vreeland, Shannon   21 Georgia-GA                    X2:05.89        
              27.45       59.10 (31.65)     1:37.41 (38.31)     2:05.89 (28.48)
 -- Vernon, Nicole      20 Georgia-GA                    X2:07.19        
              28.61     1:00.51 (31.90)     1:37.50 (36.99)     2:07.19 (29.69)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark        20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:56.16          9  
              24.59       55.22 (30.63)     1:28.58 (33.36)     1:56.16 (27.58)
  2 Nilsson, Andreas    21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:56.76          4  
              25.83       56.39 (30.56)     1:29.61 (33.22)     1:56.76 (27.15)
  3 Lagerqvist, Anton   22 Georgia Tech-GA                1:58.18          3  
              25.94       56.63 (30.69)     1:29.83 (33.20)     1:58.18 (28.35)
  4 Gutknecht, Chase    18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:00.29        
              25.76       55.50 (29.74)     1:31.12 (35.62)     2:00.29 (29.17)
 -- Cohen, Alec         20 Georgia-GA                    X1:52.63        
              24.18       53.13 (28.95)     1:26.37 (33.24)     1:52.63 (26.26)
 -- Fink, Nic           20 Georgia-GA                    X1:53.10        
              25.89       56.93 (31.04)     1:28.17 (31.24)     1:53.10 (24.93)
 -- Onken, Derek        20 Georgia-GA                    X1:55.10        
              25.34       55.46 (30.12)     1:28.80 (33.34)     1:55.10 (26.30)
 -- Kalisz, Chase       19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.84  A A Standard
        3:18.99  B B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                3:30.61         11  
     1) Ruiu, Chiara 21                 2) r:+0.0 White, Hailey 21        
     3) r:+0.0 Breaux, Elise 18         4) r:+0.0 Staskevicius, Erika 19  
              25.01       52.00 (52.00)     1:17.44 (25.44)     1:44.62 (52.62)
        2:10.28 (25.66)     2:37.95 (53.33)     3:03.07 (25.12)     3:30.61 (52.66)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                3:45.54          4  
     1) Brandus, Kate 20                2) r:+0.0 Paschal, Maddie 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Williford, Sarah 19      4) r:+0.0 Kase, Samantha 18       
              27.13       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.71 (27.47)     1:53.91 (57.67)
        2:20.03 (26.12)     2:48.34 (54.43)     3:15.74 (27.40)     3:45.54 (57.20)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                       X3:24.88        
     1) Margalis, Melanie 21            2) r:+0.0 Boggs, Olivia 20        
     3) r:+0.0 John-Williams, Kimberlee 4) r:+0.0 Graber, Jessica 21      
              24.21       49.73 (49.73)     1:14.72 (24.99)     1:41.83 (52.10)
        2:07.14 (25.31)     2:34.45 (52.62)     2:58.74 (24.29)     3:24.88 (50.43)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                       X3:27.24        
     1) Van Landeghem, Chantal 19       2) r:+0.0 Zhu, Annie 19           
     3) r:+0.0 Peters, Courtney 20      4) r:+0.0 Vreeland, Shannon 21    
              24.42       51.03 (51.03)     1:16.58 (25.55)     1:44.06 (53.03)
        2:09.82 (25.76)     2:37.36 (53.30)     3:01.48 (24.12)     3:27.24 (49.88)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'D'                       X3:28.89        
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 18            2) r:+0.0 MacLean, Brittany 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Kolanowski, Anna 17      4) r:+0.0 McDermott, Amber 20     
              25.77       52.80 (52.80)     1:17.94 (25.14)     1:44.65 (51.85)
        2:09.92 (25.27)     2:37.28 (52.63)     3:01.81 (24.53)     3:28.89 (51.61)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                       X3:30.33        
     1) Harrington, Lauren 20           2) r:+0.0 Smoliga, Olivia 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Neumeister, Anna 20      4) r:+0.0 Cameron, Emily 18       
              25.10       51.82 (51.82)     1:16.45 (24.63)     1:43.52 (51.70)
        2:08.44 (24.92)     2:36.72 (53.20)     3:02.53 (25.81)     3:30.33 (53.61)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'D'                    SCR        
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                    SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.48  A A Standard
        2:55.14  B B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                3:03.40         11  
     1) Kosic, Andrew 20                2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Taylor 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Chetcuti, Andrew 20      4) r:+0.0 Van Duijn, Nico 23      
              21.70       44.80 (44.80)     1:06.51 (21.71)     1:31.04 (46.24)
        1:52.79 (21.75)     2:17.80 (46.76)     2:39.48 (21.68)     3:03.40 (45.60)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                3:09.73          4  
     1) Poorman, Declan 18              2) r:+0.0 Borowicz, Robert 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Westergren, Mats 19      4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Jacob 22       
              22.93       47.69 (47.69)     1:10.01 (22.32)     1:35.21 (47.52)
        1:57.76 (22.55)     2:22.52 (47.31)     2:44.87 (22.35)     3:09.73 (47.21)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                3:22.91        
     1) Wei, Wilson 20                  2) r:+0.0 Smith, Kevin 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Kenny, Michael 20        4) r:+0.0 Gutknecht, Chase 18     
              23.99       49.54 (49.54)     1:13.98 (24.44)     1:41.65 (52.11)
        2:05.43 (23.78)     2:32.08 (50.43)     2:56.36 (24.28)     3:22.91 (50.83)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                       X3:01.35        
     1) Koski, Matias 19                2) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug 22       
     3) r:+0.0 Trice, Michael 20        4) r:+0.0 Hill, Jameson 21        
              22.37       46.23 (46.23)     1:08.03 (21.80)     1:31.81 (45.58)
        1:53.05 (21.24)     2:16.44 (44.63)     2:37.68 (21.24)     3:01.35 (44.91)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                       X3:01.41        
     1) Powell, Chris 18                2) r:+0.0 Kalisz, Chase 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Dale, Taylor 18          4) r:+0.0 Stewart, Tynan 19       
              22.32       46.07 (46.07)     1:07.12 (21.05)     1:30.64 (44.57)
        1:52.34 (21.70)     2:16.31 (45.67)     2:37.79 (21.48)     3:01.41 (45.10)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                       X3:09.48        
     1) Markham, Jared 20               2) r:+0.0 Powell, Garrett 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Alaskari, Yousef 19      4) r:+0.0 Freeman, Will 21        
              22.93       47.54 (47.54)     1:09.92 (22.38)     1:34.58 (47.04)
        1:57.14 (22.56)     2:21.49 (46.91)     2:44.48 (22.99)     3:09.48 (47.99)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              371   2. Georgia Institute of Technolog      213
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              187   2. Georgia Institute of Technolog      104
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Georgia, University of              184   2. Georgia Institute of Technolog      109

HunkerDown Productions
  • There are no recent results.
  • Friday, Dec 2
    9:30 AM
    vs Georgia Fall Invitational prelims
    Athens, Ga.

    Friday, Dec 2
    5:00 PM
    vs Georgia Fall Invitational finals
    Athens, Ga.

    Saturday, Dec 3
    9:30 AM
    vs Georgia Fall Invitational prelims
    Athens, Ga.

    Saturday, Dec 3
    5:00 PM
    vs Georgia Fall Invitational finals
    Athens, Ga.

    Sunday, Dec 4
    9:30 AM
    vs Georgia Fall Invitational prelims
    Athens, Ga.

    Sunday, Dec 4
    3:00 PM
    vs Georgia Fall Invitational finals
    Athens, Ga.

    Tuesday, Jan 3
    All Day
    at Tennessee Diving Invite
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Wednesday, Jan 4
    All Day
    at Tennessee Diving Invite
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Thursday, Jan 5
    4:00 PM
    vs Arkansas women only
    Athens, Ga.

    Thursday, Jan 5
    All Day
    at Tennessee Diving Invite
    Knoxville, Tn.

VIEW FULL COMPOSITE CALENDAR

Georgia Official Online Store Committ to the G

Georgia Official Online Store
Photo Store Media Guides




SPONSORS