Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/12/2013 01:24 PM
                         UGA vs Texas 2013 - 1/12/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.39  A A Std
        3:37.56  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of                                3:38.13         11  
     1) Gaid, Kelsey P SR               2) r:0.45 Margalis, Melanie JR    
     3) r:0.10 Harrington, Lauren SO    4) r:0.37 Schmitt, Allison SR     
     r:+0.61  26.79       55.39 (55.39)     1:24.15 (28.76)   1:56.03 (1:00.64)
        2:20.48 (24.45)     2:49.20 (53.17)     3:12.37 (23.17)     3:38.13 (48.93)
  2 University of Texas                                   3:39.72          4  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A JR         2) r:0.75 Sogar, Laura SR         
     3) r:0.47 Jaques, Gretchen SO      4) r:0.32 Lobb, Ellen JR          
     r:+0.60  26.41       54.44 (54.44)     1:22.96 (28.52)   1:55.08 (1:00.64)
        2:20.14 (25.06)     2:49.55 (54.47)     3:13.40 (23.85)     3:39.72 (50.17)
  3 Georgia, University of  'B'                           3:48.31          2  
     1) Neumeister, Anna J SO           2) r:0.08 Molnar, Megan SO        
     3) r:-0.12 Peters, Courtney SO     4) r:0.13 Boggs, Olivia SO        
     r:+0.56  27.98       57.79 (57.79)     1:27.07 (29.28)   2:01.28 (1:03.49)
        2:27.66 (26.38)     2:57.90 (56.62)     3:21.68 (23.78)     3:48.31 (50.41)
  4 University of Texas  'B'                              3:50.85        
     1) Guro, Jess M SR                 2) r:0.33 Wagner, Catherine JR    
     3) r:0.39 Toledo, Marylyn JR       4) r:0.07 Williams, Emily Rose SO 
     r:+0.57  27.26       55.81 (55.81)     1:26.35 (30.54)   2:01.37 (1:05.56)
        2:27.88 (26.51)     2:57.43 (56.06)     3:22.64 (25.21)     3:50.85 (53.42)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:10.91  A A Std
        3:12.78  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas  'B'                              3:15.93         11  
     1) Cragin, Cole S SR               2) r:0.25 Surhoff, Austin SR      
     3) r:0.25 Cooper, Tripp SO         4) r:0.28 Youngquist, Clay SO     
     r:+0.51  23.13       48.58 (48.58)     1:14.54 (25.96)     1:44.41 (55.83)
        2:05.84 (21.43)     2:32.18 (47.77)     2:52.83 (20.65)     3:15.93 (43.75)
  2 Georgia, University of                                3:16.27          4  
     1) Stewart, Tynan L FR             2) r:0.27 Fink, Nicolas SO        
     3) r:0.01 Reynolds, Doug JR        4) r:0.24 Ellis, Matt FR          
     r:+0.61  23.82       48.98 (48.98)     1:14.24 (25.26)     1:43.51 (54.53)
        2:05.45 (21.94)     2:32.08 (48.57)     2:53.21 (21.13)     3:16.27 (44.19)
  3 University of Texas                                   3:21.32          2  
     1) Murphy, Patrick A JR            2) r:0.15 Moore, Charlie JR       
     3) r:0.20 Darmody, Kip SO          4) r:0.15 Anderson, Ben SO        
     r:+0.59  24.16       49.46 (49.46)     1:15.56 (26.10)     1:46.20 (56.74)
        2:08.88 (22.68)     2:35.33 (49.13)     2:57.17 (21.84)     3:21.32 (45.99)
  4 Georgia, University of  'B'                           3:25.60        
     1) Upchurch, Luke L SO             2) r:0.24 Roberson, Brett SR      
     3) r:0.24 Alaskari, Yousef FR      4) r:0.10 Sweeney, Conor JR       
     r:+0.58  24.72       51.31 (51.31)     1:17.97 (26.66)     1:48.28 (56.97)
        2:11.59 (23.31)     2:38.70 (50.42)     3:00.95 (22.25)     3:25.60 (46.90)
  5 University of Texas  'C'                              3:27.28        
     1) Lemaistre, Ian I FR             2) r:+0.0 Swanson, Conor SR       
     3) r:+0.0 Rogers, Grant SO         4) r:+0.0 Gustafson, Aaron FR     
     r:+0.57  24.82       51.33 (51.33)     1:17.92 (26.59)     1:49.59 (58.26)
        2:13.16 (23.57)     2:40.50 (50.91)     3:02.64 (22.14)     3:27.28 (46.78)
 -- Georgia, University of  'C'                               SCR        
     1) Salyers, Nick D FR              2) Gunn, Zach C FR                
     3) Rowe, Spencer L SO              4) Onken, Derek T SO              
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Amber C  SO Georgia                        9:47.54          9  
     r:+0.90  27.07       56.44 (29.37)     1:26.02 (29.58)     1:55.85 (29.83)
        2:25.67 (29.82)     2:55.56 (29.89)     3:25.51 (29.95)     3:55.50 (29.99)
        4:25.39 (29.89)     4:55.26 (29.87)     5:24.86 (29.60)     5:54.47 (29.61)
        6:24.08 (29.61)     6:53.69 (29.61)     7:23.08 (29.39)     7:52.40 (29.32)
        8:21.45 (29.05)     8:50.36 (28.91)     9:19.38 (29.02)     9:47.54 (28.16)
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  SO Texas                          9:50.25          4  
     r:+0.72  27.43       56.72 (29.29)     1:26.41 (29.69)     1:56.30 (29.89)
        2:26.12 (29.82)     2:55.82 (29.70)     3:25.60 (29.78)     3:55.57 (29.97)
        4:25.35 (29.78)     4:55.17 (29.82)     5:25.00 (29.83)     5:54.52 (29.52)
        6:24.22 (29.70)     6:53.86 (29.64)     7:23.37 (29.51)     7:52.94 (29.57)
        8:22.17 (29.23)     8:51.61 (29.44)     9:21.20 (29.59)     9:50.25 (29.05)
  3 Leneave, Kelsey A   SO Texas                          9:56.63          3  
     r:+0.76  27.45       56.95 (29.50)     1:26.74 (29.79)     1:56.78 (30.04)
        2:26.62 (29.84)     2:56.46 (29.84)     3:26.55 (30.09)     3:56.44 (29.89)
        4:26.31 (29.87)     4:56.09 (29.78)     5:25.73 (29.64)     5:55.39 (29.66)
        6:25.22 (29.83)     6:55.02 (29.80)     7:25.06 (30.04)     7:55.26 (30.20)
        8:25.37 (30.11)     8:56.02 (30.65)     9:26.67 (30.65)     9:56.63 (29.96)
  4 Vernon, Nicole E    SO Georgia                       10:07.55          2  
     r:+0.70  27.82       57.94 (30.12)     1:28.09 (30.15)     1:58.73 (30.64)
        2:29.42 (30.69)     3:00.08 (30.66)     3:30.49 (30.41)     4:01.02 (30.53)
        4:31.57 (30.55)     5:02.54 (30.97)     5:33.22 (30.68)     6:04.20 (30.98)
        6:35.08 (30.88)     7:06.08 (31.00)     7:36.84 (30.76)     8:07.54 (30.70)
        8:38.25 (30.71)     9:08.73 (30.48)     9:38.95 (30.22)    10:07.55 (28.60)
  5 MacLean, Brittany   FR Georgia                       10:07.71          1  
     r:+0.80  28.18       57.77 (29.59)     1:28.31 (30.54)     1:58.57 (30.26)
        2:29.13 (30.56)     3:00.04 (30.91)     3:30.49 (30.45)     4:01.37 (30.88)
        4:32.06 (30.69)     5:02.84 (30.78)     5:33.69 (30.85)     6:04.47 (30.78)
        6:35.36 (30.89)     7:06.01 (30.65)     7:37.15 (31.14)     8:08.02 (30.87)
        8:38.80 (30.78)     9:09.10 (30.30)     9:39.15 (30.05)    10:07.71 (28.56)
  6 Creed, Sommers A    SO Georgia                       10:19.73        
     r:+0.72  28.64       59.36 (30.72)     1:30.12 (30.76)     2:01.15 (31.03)
        2:32.10 (30.95)     3:03.30 (31.20)     3:34.74 (31.44)     4:06.06 (31.32)
        4:37.49 (31.43)     5:08.89 (31.40)     5:40.00 (31.11)     6:11.08 (31.08)
        6:42.23 (31.15)     7:13.60 (31.37)     7:44.80 (31.20)     8:15.94 (31.14)
        8:46.88 (30.94)     9:17.95 (31.07)     9:48.93 (30.98)    10:19.73 (30.80)
  7 Yeager, Erin E      SO Texas                         10:24.23        
     r:+0.81  28.27       58.97 (30.70)     1:29.93 (30.96)     2:01.12 (31.19)
        2:32.36 (31.24)     3:03.61 (31.25)     3:35.19 (31.58)     4:06.74 (31.55)
        4:38.53 (31.79)     5:10.09 (31.56)     5:41.36 (31.27)     6:12.85 (31.49)
        6:44.19 (31.34)     7:16.06 (31.87)     7:47.78 (31.72)     8:19.43 (31.65)
        8:50.98 (31.55)     9:22.89 (31.91)     9:54.19 (31.30)    10:24.23 (30.04)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBroom, Michael J  SR Texas                          9:03.10          9  
     r:+0.80  25.37       52.56 (27.19)     1:19.95 (27.39)     1:47.35 (27.40)
        2:14.92 (27.57)     2:42.37 (27.45)     3:09.85 (27.48)     3:37.21 (27.36)
        4:04.65 (27.44)     4:32.01 (27.36)     4:59.25 (27.24)     5:26.54 (27.29)
        5:53.87 (27.33)     6:21.18 (27.31)     6:48.25 (27.07)     7:15.55 (27.30)
        7:42.73 (27.18)     8:09.99 (27.26)     8:37.28 (27.29)     9:03.10 (25.82)
  2 Gemmell, Andrew D   JR Georgia                        9:07.60          4  
     r:+0.74  25.08       52.19 (27.11)     1:19.59 (27.40)     1:47.31 (27.72)
        2:14.75 (27.44)     2:42.34 (27.59)     3:09.99 (27.65)     3:37.38 (27.39)
        4:04.82 (27.44)     4:32.40 (27.58)     4:59.88 (27.48)     5:27.26 (27.38)
        5:55.01 (27.75)     6:22.68 (27.67)     6:50.23 (27.55)     7:17.86 (27.63)
        7:45.56 (27.70)     8:13.28 (27.72)     8:40.79 (27.51)     9:07.60 (26.81)
  3 Lewis, Sam S        FR Texas                          9:10.03          3  
     r:+0.72  25.09       52.73 (27.64)     1:20.46 (27.73)     1:48.73 (28.27)
        2:16.68 (27.95)     2:44.66 (27.98)     3:13.01 (28.35)     3:41.26 (28.25)
        4:08.36 (27.10)     4:35.88 (27.52)     5:03.61 (27.73)     5:31.18 (27.57)
        5:58.76 (27.58)     6:26.37 (27.61)     6:54.26 (27.89)     7:21.78 (27.52)
        7:49.68 (27.90)     8:17.55 (27.87)     8:45.12 (27.57)     9:10.03 (24.91)
  4 Freeman, Will R     JR Georgia                        9:10.20          2  
     r:+0.85  26.00       53.58 (27.58)     1:21.59 (28.01)     1:49.54 (27.95)
        2:17.53 (27.99)     2:45.34 (27.81)     3:13.15 (27.81)     3:41.11 (27.96)
        4:08.81 (27.70)     4:36.99 (28.18)     5:04.67 (27.68)     5:32.43 (27.76)
        6:00.01 (27.58)     6:27.80 (27.79)     6:55.27 (27.47)     7:22.41 (27.14)
        7:49.33 (26.92)     8:17.06 (27.73)     8:44.32 (27.26)     9:10.20 (25.88)
  5 Munoz, Nick         SO Texas                          9:16.70          1  
              25.55       53.63 (28.08)     1:22.10 (28.47)     1:50.32 (28.22)
        2:19.01 (28.69)     2:47.03 (28.02)     3:14.94 (27.91)     3:43.19 (28.25)
        4:11.50 (28.31)     4:39.59 (28.09)     5:07.79 (28.20)     5:36.11 (28.32)
        6:04.38 (28.27)     6:32.62 (28.24)     7:00.65 (28.03)     7:28.48 (27.83)
        7:55.97 (27.49)     8:23.17 (27.20)     8:50.60 (27.43)     9:16.70 (26.10)
  6 Powell, Garrett G   FR Georgia                        9:21.76        
     r:+0.72  25.15       52.88 (27.73)     1:20.86 (27.98)     1:49.00 (28.14)
        2:16.94 (27.94)     2:45.17 (28.23)     3:13.28 (28.11)     3:41.53 (28.25)
        4:09.67 (28.14)     4:38.19 (28.52)     5:06.50 (28.31)     5:34.92 (28.42)
        6:03.24 (28.32)     6:31.67 (28.43)     7:00.02 (28.35)     7:28.41 (28.39)
        7:57.05 (28.64)     8:25.60 (28.55)     8:54.08 (28.48)     9:21.76 (27.68)
  7 Koski, Matias M     FR Georgia                        9:22.12        
     r:+0.72  25.12       52.84 (27.72)     1:20.80 (27.96)     1:48.41 (27.61)
        2:16.46 (28.05)     2:44.32 (27.86)     3:12.23 (27.91)     3:40.08 (27.85)
        4:08.15 (28.07)     4:36.46 (28.31)     5:04.77 (28.31)     5:33.42 (28.65)
        6:01.75 (28.33)     6:30.71 (28.96)     6:59.49 (28.78)     7:28.31 (28.82)
        7:56.96 (28.65)     8:25.93 (28.97)     8:54.67 (28.74)     9:22.12 (27.45)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Allison R  SR Georgia                        1:47.16 B        9  
     r:+0.71  26.15       53.74 (27.59)     1:21.13 (27.39)     1:47.16 (26.03)
  2 Vreeland, Shannon   JR Georgia                        1:47.70 B        4  
     r:+0.75  25.82       53.27 (27.45)     1:20.92 (27.65)     1:47.70 (26.78)
  3 Hooper, Alex C      JR Texas                          1:48.17          3  
     r:+0.74  25.62       53.06 (27.44)     1:20.59 (27.53)     1:48.17 (27.58)
  4 Denninghoff, Sarah  JR Texas                          1:49.51          2  
     r:+0.72  26.03       53.93 (27.90)     1:21.80 (27.87)     1:49.51 (27.71)
  5 Mattern, Jordan M   SO Georgia                        1:49.98          1  
     r:+0.72  26.21       54.11 (27.90)     1:22.07 (27.96)     1:49.98 (27.91)
  6 Tucker, Sam M       JR Texas                          1:50.47        
     r:+0.73  26.10       54.15 (28.05)     1:22.13 (27.98)     1:50.47 (28.34)
  7 Webber, Shelby J    SO Texas                          1:50.68        
              26.28       54.35 (28.07)     1:22.33 (27.98)     1:50.68 (28.35)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson J     JR Georgia                        1:38.26          9  
     r:+0.76  23.24       48.76 (25.52)     1:13.74 (24.98)     1:38.26 (24.52)
  2 Ritter, Jake S      SO Texas                          1:39.29          4  
              23.39       48.37 (24.98)     1:13.85 (25.48)     1:39.29 (25.44)
  3 Cohen, Alec W       SO Georgia                        1:39.36          3  
     r:+0.71  23.44       48.87 (25.43)     1:14.16 (25.29)     1:39.36 (25.20)
  4 Youngquist, Clay A  SO Texas                          1:39.39          2  
     r:+0.70  23.24       48.62 (25.38)     1:14.60 (25.98)     1:39.39 (24.79)
  5 Hill, Dax R         SR Texas                          1:40.26          1  
     r:+0.80  22.35       47.39 (25.04)     1:13.27 (25.88)     1:40.26 (26.99)
  6 Belecanech, Matt J  JR Texas                          1:42.27        
     r:+0.95  23.60       49.26 (25.66)     1:15.52 (26.26)     1:42.27 (26.75)
  7 Sweeney, Conor M    JR Georgia                        1:42.44        
     r:+0.73  23.67       49.30 (25.63)     1:15.77 (26.47)     1:42.44 (26.67)
  8 Alaskari, Yousef R  FR Georgia                        1:45.62        
     r:+0.72  24.29       50.52 (26.23)     1:17.73 (27.21)     1:45.62 (27.89)
 -- Button, Bobby W     JR Texas                         X1:42.85        
     r:+0.68  23.55       49.25 (25.70)     1:16.14 (26.89)     1:42.85 (26.71)
 -- Murphy, Keith W     SO Texas                         X1:44.25        
     r:+0.82  23.29       48.88 (25.59)     1:16.17 (27.29)     1:44.25 (28.08)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lobb, Ellen F       JR Texas                            22.91 B        9  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Romano, Megan R     SR Georgia                          22.92 B        4  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Amundsen, Kelsey J  SR Texas                            22.95 B        3  
          r:+8.60                                                              
  4 Locus, Madeline N   SO Georgia                          23.09          2  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Graber, Jessica     JR Georgia                          23.11          1  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Van Landeghem, Cha  FR Georgia                          23.11        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Adams, Bethany L    SR Texas                            23.37        
          r:+0.79                                                              
  8 Williams, Emily Ro  SO Texas                            24.56        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K     SO Georgia                          20.45          9  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Moore, Charlie W    JR Texas                            20.46          4  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  3 Wenzler, Madison A  JR Texas                            20.74          3  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  4 Murray, John A      FR Texas                            20.78          2  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Weir, Caleb I       JR Texas                            20.88        
          r:+9.18                                                              
  6 Reynolds, Doug C    JR Georgia                          21.15          1  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  7 Upchurch, Luke L    SO Georgia                          21.59        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  8 Salyers, Nick D     FR Georgia                          21.88        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.98  A A Std
        4:19.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie   JR Georgia                        4:15.09 B        9  
     r:+0.79  27.57       58.59 (31.02)     1:32.57 (33.98)     2:05.42 (32.85)
        2:40.68 (35.26)     3:16.01 (35.33)     3:45.85 (29.84)     4:15.09 (29.24)
  2 Flickinger, Hali A  FR Georgia                        4:15.85 B        4  
     r:+0.84  27.32       57.93 (30.61)     1:30.25 (32.32)     2:01.85 (31.60)
        2:39.57 (37.72)     3:17.28 (37.71)     3:47.06 (29.78)     4:15.85 (28.79)
  3 Zhu, Annie          FR Georgia                        4:16.41 B        3  
     r:+0.81  28.01       59.45 (31.44)     1:33.36 (33.91)     2:06.04 (32.68)
        2:41.53 (35.49)     3:17.20 (35.67)     3:47.40 (30.20)     4:16.41 (29.01)
  4 Smith, Skylar S     SO Texas                          4:19.89          2  
     r:+0.74  27.28       58.42 (31.14)     1:32.39 (33.97)     2:05.03 (32.64)
        2:42.42 (37.39)     3:20.29 (37.87)     3:50.95 (30.66)     4:19.89 (28.94)
  5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  SO Texas                          4:19.92          1  
     r:+0.72  28.28       59.83 (31.55)     1:33.56 (33.73)     2:06.52 (32.96)
        2:44.09 (37.57)     3:22.02 (37.93)     3:51.73 (29.71)     4:19.92 (28.19)
  6 Neumeister, Anna J  SO Georgia                        4:22.28        
     r:+0.73  28.46     1:00.45 (31.99)     1:33.40 (32.95)     2:06.23 (32.83)
        2:43.73 (37.50)     3:21.92 (38.19)     3:52.28 (30.36)     4:22.28 (30.00)
  7 Leneave, Kelsey A   SO Texas                          4:23.87        
              28.19     1:00.40 (32.21)     1:35.46 (35.06)     2:09.52 (34.06)
        2:46.29 (36.77)     3:24.08 (37.79)     3:54.75 (30.67)     4:23.87 (29.12)
  8 Cassidy, Victoria   JR Texas                          4:24.16        
     r:+0.76  28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)     1:34.65 (33.50)     2:07.14 (32.49)
        2:45.26 (38.12)     3:23.24 (37.98)     3:54.24 (31.00)     4:24.16 (29.92)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.88  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     FR Georgia                        3:49.83 B        9  
     r:+0.80  24.84       53.15 (28.31)     1:22.57 (29.42)     1:51.67 (29.10)
        2:23.81 (32.14)     2:56.16 (32.35)     3:23.59 (27.43)     3:49.83 (26.24)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L    FR Georgia                        3:53.79 B        4  
     r:+0.69  25.13       53.95 (28.82)     1:24.05 (30.10)     1:54.17 (30.12)
        2:26.11 (31.94)     2:59.27 (33.16)     3:27.25 (27.98)     3:53.79 (26.54)
  3 Markham, Jared A    SO Georgia                        3:56.88          3  
     r:+0.79  25.67       54.51 (28.84)     1:24.24 (29.73)     1:53.31 (29.07)
        2:28.00 (34.69)     3:02.50 (34.50)     3:30.25 (27.75)     3:56.88 (26.63)
  4 Martens, John T     FR Texas                          3:57.34          2  
              25.17       53.28 (28.11)     1:24.41 (31.13)     1:54.89 (30.48)
        2:29.41 (34.52)     3:03.60 (34.19)     3:31.21 (27.61)     3:57.34 (26.13)
  5 Surhoff, Austin J   SR Texas                          3:57.38          1  
     r:+0.79  25.33       54.22 (28.89)     1:24.14 (29.92)     1:53.14 (29.00)
        2:27.54 (34.40)     3:02.64 (35.10)     3:30.78 (28.14)     3:57.38 (26.60)
  6 McBroom, Michael J  SR Texas                          3:58.55        
     r:+0.84  26.72       56.55 (29.83)     1:28.21 (31.66)     1:58.59 (30.38)
        2:32.35 (33.76)     3:06.12 (33.77)     3:32.95 (26.83)     3:58.55 (25.60)
  7 Onken, Derek T      SO Georgia                        4:02.05        
     r:+0.75  25.86       55.43 (29.57)     1:26.54 (31.11)     1:56.90 (30.36)
        2:31.62 (34.72)     3:06.52 (34.90)     3:34.69 (28.17)     4:02.05 (27.36)
 -- Gemmell, Andrew D   JR Georgia                            SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Laura A       FR Georgia                         350.93          9  
  2 Taylor, Maren E     JR Texas                           343.05          4  
  3 Houston, Meghan T   FR Texas                           337.50          3  
  4 Blank, Ann-Perry    JR Georgia                         312.68          2  
  5 Cullinan, Shelby    SR Texas                           294.08          1  
  6 Long, Ansley A      JR Georgia                         284.40        
  7 Wilcox, Diana       SR Texas                           282.15        
  8 O'Brien, Darci J    SO Georgia                         257.32        
 -- Thatcher, Kelly L   FR Georgia                        X268.50        
 -- Hoffmann, Kristina  FR Texas                          X264.30        
 -- Goodman, Haley A    FR Georgia                        X198.15        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Sean P     FR Texas                           347.63          9  
  2 Chandler, Will B    JR Texas                           344.77          4  
  3 McCraney, Will C    JR Texas                           319.35          3  
  4 Chambless, Bobby E  SO Georgia                         249.45          2  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Hali A  FR Georgia                        1:59.32 B        9  
     r:+0.84  27.17       57.20 (30.03)     1:28.27 (31.07)     1:59.32 (31.05)
  2 Harrington, Lauren  SO Georgia                        2:00.95          4  
     r:+0.76  28.40     1:00.19 (31.79)     1:30.99 (30.80)     2:00.95 (29.96)
  3 Lobb, Ellen F       JR Texas                          2:01.10          3  
     r:+0.68  27.92       58.95 (31.03)     1:29.83 (30.88)     2:01.10 (31.27)
  4 Peters, Courtney E  SO Georgia                        2:02.54          2  
     r:+0.78  28.00       59.22 (31.22)     1:30.89 (31.67)     2:02.54 (31.65)
  5 Sogar, Laura A      SR Texas                          2:02.61          1  
     r:+0.79  27.74       59.22 (31.48)     1:31.13 (31.91)     2:02.61 (31.48)
  6 Smith, Skylar S     SO Texas                          2:03.91        
     r:+0.74  27.52       58.71 (31.19)     1:31.32 (32.61)     2:03.91 (32.59)
  7 Faulkner, Meghan M  SO Georgia                        2:06.33        
     r:+0.81  29.00     1:00.94 (31.94)     1:33.35 (32.41)     2:06.33 (32.98)
  8 Toledo, Marylyn P   JR Texas                          2:06.77        
              28.40     1:00.55 (32.15)     1:33.62 (33.07)     2:06.77 (33.15)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.96  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     FR Georgia                        1:47.85 B        9  
     r:+0.82  25.05       52.65 (27.60)     1:20.36 (27.71)     1:47.85 (27.49)
  2 Martens, John T     FR Texas                          1:49.35          4  
     r:+0.68  25.47       53.40 (27.93)     1:21.50 (28.10)     1:49.35 (27.85)
  3 Cooper, Tripp G     SO Texas                          1:50.87          3  
     r:+0.76  24.02       52.00 (27.98)     1:20.34 (28.34)     1:50.87 (30.53)
  4 Freeman, Will R     JR Georgia                        1:51.10          2  
     r:+0.84  25.77       54.10 (28.33)     1:22.64 (28.54)     1:51.10 (28.46)
  5 Rogers, Grant J     SO Texas                          1:54.83          1  
              25.63       54.64 (29.01)     1:24.32 (29.68)     1:54.83 (30.51)
  6 Alaskari, Yousef R  FR Georgia                        1:58.33        
     r:+0.73  25.96       55.98 (30.02)     1:26.96 (30.98)     1:58.33 (31.37)
  7 Onken, Derek T      SO Georgia                        1:58.96        
     r:+0.83  26.38       56.26 (29.88)     1:27.39 (31.13)     1:58.96 (31.57)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Gretchen K  SO Texas                            50.07          9  
     r:+0.69  24.35       50.07 (25.72)                                        
  2 Romano, Megan R     SR Georgia                          50.08          4  
     r:+0.74  24.38       50.08 (25.70)                                        
  3 Amundsen, Kelsey J  SR Texas                            50.22          3  
     r:+0.66  24.51       50.22 (25.71)                                        
  4 Van Landeghem, Cha  FR Georgia                          50.28          2  
     r:+0.77  24.53       50.28 (25.75)                                        
  5 Adams, Bethany L    SR Texas                            50.86          1  
     r:+0.79  24.69       50.86 (26.17)                                        
  6 Graber, Jessica     JR Georgia                          50.98        
     r:+0.77  24.95       50.98 (26.03)                                        
  7 Hooper, Alex C      JR Texas                            51.17        
              24.64       51.17 (26.53)                                        
  8 Locus, Madeline N   SO Georgia                          51.93        
     r:+0.79  25.07       51.93 (26.86)                                        
 -- Schmitt, Allison R  SR Georgia                            SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.45  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngquist, Clay A  SO Texas                            44.52          9  
     r:+0.68  21.55       44.52 (22.97)                                        
  2 Hill, Jameson J     JR Georgia                          44.87          4  
     r:+0.70  21.61       44.87 (23.26)                                        
  3 Hill, Dax R         SR Texas                            45.06          3  
     r:+0.75  21.87       45.06 (23.19)                                        
  4 Ellis, Matt P       FR Georgia                          45.18          2  
     r:+0.78  21.95       45.18 (23.23)                                        
  5 Wenzler, Madison A  JR Texas                            45.28          1  
              21.51       45.28 (23.77)                                        
  6 Murray, John A      FR Texas                            45.82        
     r:+0.69  22.07       45.82 (23.75)                                        
  7 Upchurch, Luke L    SO Georgia                          46.48        
     r:+0.70  22.23       46.48 (24.25)                                        
  8 Cohen, Alec W       SO Georgia                          46.78        
     r:+0.71  22.54       46.78 (24.24)                                        
 -- Anderson, Ben S     SO Texas                           X46.05        
     r:+0.74  22.22       46.05 (23.83)                                        
 -- Weir, Caleb I       JR Texas                           X46.22        
     r:+0.75  22.35       46.22 (23.87)                                        
 -- Button, Bobby W     JR Texas                           X46.77        
     r:+0.67  22.92       46.77 (23.85)                                        
 -- Belecanech, Matt J  JR Texas                           X48.01        
     r:+0.70  23.15       48.01 (24.86)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denninghoff, Sarah  JR Texas                          1:57.15 B        9  
     r:+0.60  27.54       56.73 (29.19)     1:26.86 (30.13)     1:57.15 (30.29)
  2 Gaid, Kelsey P      SR Georgia                        1:57.54 B        4  
     r:+0.61  28.11       58.02 (29.91)     1:27.94 (29.92)     1:57.54 (29.60)
  3 Flickinger, Hali A  FR Georgia                        1:58.66 B        3  
     r:+0.59  28.07       57.92 (29.85)     1:28.54 (30.62)     1:58.66 (30.12)
  4 Guro, Jess M        SR Texas                          1:59.63          2  
     r:+0.56  28.24       58.34 (30.10)     1:29.22 (30.88)     1:59.63 (30.41)
  5 Webber, Shelby J    SO Texas                          2:01.34          1  
     r:+0.60  28.28       58.35 (30.07)     1:29.46 (31.11)     2:01.34 (31.88)
  6 Vernon, Nicole E    SO Georgia                        2:01.74        
     r:+0.68  29.11       59.59 (30.48)     1:31.09 (31.50)     2:01.74 (30.65)
  7 Mattern, Jordan M   SO Georgia                        2:04.07        
     r:+0.61  28.91     1:00.14 (31.23)     1:32.09 (31.95)     2:04.07 (31.98)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tynan L    FR Georgia                        1:46.58          9  
     r:+0.62  25.50       52.85 (27.35)     1:20.14 (27.29)     1:46.58 (26.44)
  2 Darmody, Kip P      SO Texas                          1:47.28          4  
     r:+0.55  25.50       52.73 (27.23)     1:20.28 (27.55)     1:47.28 (27.00)
  3 Markham, Jared A    SO Georgia                        1:48.90          3  
     r:+0.60  26.17       53.97 (27.80)     1:21.84 (27.87)     1:48.90 (27.06)
  4 Murphy, Patrick A   JR Texas                          1:49.38          2  
     r:+0.55  25.55       53.29 (27.74)     1:21.54 (28.25)     1:49.38 (27.84)
  5 Powell, Garrett G   FR Georgia                        1:50.01          1  
     r:+0.62  26.28       54.49 (28.21)     1:22.46 (27.97)     1:50.01 (27.55)
  6 Salyers, Nick D     FR Georgia                        1:51.98        
     r:+0.59  26.31       54.52 (28.21)     1:23.31 (28.79)     1:51.98 (28.67)
  7 Cragin, Cole S      SR Texas                          1:53.27        
     r:+0.52  25.46       53.45 (27.99)     1:22.84 (29.39)     1:53.27 (30.43)
  8 Lemaistre, Ian I    FR Texas                          1:53.37        
     r:+0.57  25.96       54.09 (28.13)     1:23.48 (29.39)     1:53.37 (29.89)
 -- Rodriguez, Anival   FR Georgia                            SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.13  A A Std
        4:47.79  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon   JR Georgia                        4:48.57          9  
     r:+0.79  27.03       55.80 (28.77)     1:25.05 (29.25)     1:54.54 (29.49)
        2:23.73 (29.19)     2:53.07 (29.34)     3:22.60 (29.53)     3:51.88 (29.28)
        4:20.70 (28.82)     4:48.57 (27.87)                                        
  2 McDermott, Amber C  SO Georgia                        4:49.33          4  
     r:+0.93  26.98       56.36 (29.38)     1:25.71 (29.35)     1:55.29 (29.58)
        2:24.68 (29.39)     2:53.72 (29.04)     3:22.76 (29.04)     3:51.96 (29.20)
        4:20.95 (28.99)     4:49.33 (28.38)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Allison R  SR Georgia                        4:50.70          3  
     r:+0.75  26.85       55.88 (29.03)     1:25.19 (29.31)     1:54.44 (29.25)
        2:23.60 (29.16)     2:53.27 (29.67)     3:22.58 (29.31)     3:52.14 (29.56)
        4:21.61 (29.47)     4:50.70 (29.09)                                        
  4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  SO Texas                          4:52.47          2  
     r:+0.72  27.55       56.92 (29.37)     1:26.35 (29.43)     1:55.95 (29.60)
        2:25.63 (29.68)     2:55.30 (29.67)     3:24.92 (29.62)     3:54.18 (29.26)
        4:23.67 (29.49)     4:52.47 (28.80)                                        
  5 Leneave, Kelsey A   SO Texas                          4:54.61          1  
     r:+0.78  27.44       56.84 (29.40)     1:26.62 (29.78)     1:56.50 (29.88)
        2:26.47 (29.97)     2:56.06 (29.59)     3:25.77 (29.71)     3:55.89 (30.12)
        4:25.54 (29.65)     4:54.61 (29.07)                                        
  6 Tucker, Sam M       JR Texas                          4:56.49        
     r:+0.79  27.32       57.21 (29.89)     1:27.38 (30.17)     1:57.85 (30.47)
        2:27.87 (30.02)     2:57.89 (30.02)     3:27.74 (29.85)     3:57.66 (29.92)
        4:27.63 (29.97)     4:56.49 (28.86)                                        
  7 Cassidy, Victoria   JR Texas                          5:00.97        
              27.84       58.00 (30.16)     1:28.42 (30.42)     1:58.70 (30.28)
        2:29.07 (30.37)     2:59.38 (30.31)     3:29.79 (30.41)     4:00.29 (30.50)
        4:30.91 (30.62)     5:00.97 (30.06)                                        
  8 Creed, Sommers A    SO Georgia                        5:03.94        
     r:+0.76  28.05       58.28 (30.23)     1:28.67 (30.39)     1:59.32 (30.65)
        2:30.00 (30.68)     3:00.76 (30.76)     3:31.54 (30.78)     4:02.64 (31.10)
        4:33.69 (31.05)     5:03.94 (30.25)                                        
 -- MacLean, Brittany   FR Georgia                            SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.89  A A Std
        4:24.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBroom, Michael J  SR Texas                          4:25.18          9  
     r:+0.83  24.87       51.51 (26.64)     1:18.44 (26.93)     1:45.67 (27.23)
        2:12.61 (26.94)     2:39.73 (27.12)     3:07.04 (27.31)     3:34.22 (27.18)
        4:00.65 (26.43)     4:25.18 (24.53)                                        
  2 Gemmell, Andrew D   JR Georgia                        4:26.54          4  
     r:+0.75  25.15       52.15 (27.00)     1:19.37 (27.22)     1:46.65 (27.28)
        2:13.82 (27.17)     2:40.86 (27.04)     3:07.58 (26.72)     3:34.43 (26.85)
        4:00.90 (26.47)     4:26.54 (25.64)                                        
  3 Koski, Matias M     FR Georgia                        4:26.89          3  
     r:+0.76  24.92       51.76 (26.84)     1:19.04 (27.28)     1:46.37 (27.33)
        2:13.42 (27.05)     2:40.29 (26.87)     3:07.56 (27.27)     3:35.03 (27.47)
        4:01.68 (26.65)     4:26.89 (25.21)                                        
  4 Ritter, Jake S      SO Texas                          4:27.25          2  
     r:+0.76  24.60       51.61 (27.01)     1:19.00 (27.39)     1:46.36 (27.36)
        2:13.62 (27.26)     2:40.74 (27.12)     3:07.75 (27.01)     3:34.98 (27.23)
        4:01.91 (26.93)     4:27.25 (25.34)                                        
  5 Lewis, Sam S        FR Texas                          4:27.57          1  
     r:+0.73  24.26       51.05 (26.79)     1:17.99 (26.94)     1:45.51 (27.52)
        2:12.58 (27.07)     2:39.87 (27.29)     3:07.36 (27.49)     3:34.69 (27.33)
        4:02.04 (27.35)     4:27.57 (25.53)                                        
  6 Freeman, Will R     JR Georgia                        4:28.25        
     r:+0.83  25.18       52.41 (27.23)     1:19.97 (27.56)     1:48.22 (28.25)
        2:15.25 (27.03)     2:42.46 (27.21)     3:09.35 (26.89)     3:36.55 (27.20)
        4:02.77 (26.22)     4:28.25 (25.48)                                        
  7 Munoz, Nick         SO Texas                          4:33.32        
              25.19       52.65 (27.46)     1:20.23 (27.58)     1:47.95 (27.72)
        2:15.80 (27.85)     2:43.29 (27.49)     3:10.92 (27.63)     3:38.43 (27.51)
        4:05.91 (27.48)     4:33.32 (27.41)                                        
  8 Yildirimer, Ediz F  FR Georgia                        4:35.25        
     r:+0.69  24.75       51.90 (27.15)     1:19.35 (27.45)     1:47.09 (27.74)
        2:15.34 (28.25)     2:43.70 (28.36)     3:11.97 (28.27)     3:40.37 (28.40)
        4:08.12 (27.75)     4:35.25 (27.13)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maren E     JR Texas                           325.73          9  
  2 Houston, Meghan T   FR Texas                           304.27          4  
  3 Ryan, Laura A       FR Georgia                         303.00          3  
  4 Blank, Ann-Perry    JR Georgia                         283.05          2  
  5 Wilcox, Diana       SR Texas                           276.75          1  
  6 Cullinan, Shelby    SR Texas                           274.35        
  7 Long, Ansley A      JR Georgia                         266.02        
  8 O'Brien, Darci J    SO Georgia                         240.97        
 -- Hoffmann, Kristina  FR Texas                          X259.05        
 -- Thatcher, Kelly L   FR Georgia                        X227.10        
 -- Goodman, Haley A    FR Georgia                        X210.75        
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCraney, Will C    JR Texas                           369.30          9  
  2 O'Brien, Sean P     FR Texas                           351.00          4  
  3 Chandler, Will B    JR Texas                           329.48          3  
  4 Chambless, Bobby E  SO Georgia                         273.82          2  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.70  A A Std
        2:15.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sogar, Laura A      SR Texas                          2:10.38 B        9  
     r:+0.76  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)     1:36.61 (33.69)     2:10.38 (33.77)
  2 Zhu, Annie          FR Georgia                        2:13.17 B        4  
     r:+0.81  30.76     1:04.70 (33.94)     1:38.74 (34.04)     2:13.17 (34.43)
  3 Margalis, Melanie   JR Georgia                        2:15.50 B        3  
     r:+0.80  31.08     1:05.57 (34.49)     1:40.49 (34.92)     2:15.50 (35.01)
  4 Jaques, Gretchen K  SO Texas                          2:17.22          2  
     r:+0.70  31.18     1:06.10 (34.92)     1:41.48 (35.38)     2:17.22 (35.74)
  5 O'Malley, Shannon   SO Georgia                        2:18.79          1  
     r:+0.80  31.68     1:06.71 (35.03)     1:42.72 (36.01)     2:18.79 (36.07)
  6 Boggs, Olivia A     SO Georgia                        2:18.95        
     r:+0.80  31.64     1:06.86 (35.22)     1:42.99 (36.13)     2:18.95 (35.96)
  7 Wagner, Catherine   JR Texas                          2:22.32        
     r:+0.77  32.05     1:07.73 (35.68)     1:44.32 (36.59)     2:22.32 (38.00)
  8 Toledo, Marylyn P   JR Texas                          2:23.18        
              32.33     1:08.75 (36.42)     1:45.90 (37.15)     2:23.18 (37.28)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     FR Georgia                        1:59.29 B        9  
     r:+0.80  27.84       58.89 (31.05)     1:29.11 (30.22)     1:59.29 (30.18)
  2 Fink, Nicolas K     SO Georgia                        2:01.25          4  
     r:+0.72  27.57       59.36 (31.79)     1:30.61 (31.25)     2:01.25 (30.64)
  3 Roberson, Brett S   SR Georgia                        2:03.90          3  
     r:+0.71  28.44     1:00.34 (31.90)     1:31.89 (31.55)     2:03.90 (32.01)
  4 Rowe, Spencer L     SO Georgia                        2:04.57        
     r:+0.69  28.34       59.74 (31.40)     1:31.86 (32.12)     2:04.57 (32.71)
  5 Martens, John T     FR Texas                          2:07.44          2  
              29.05     1:01.26 (32.21)     1:34.09 (32.83)     2:07.44 (33.35)
  6 Swanson, Conor W    SR Texas                          2:08.13          1  
     r:+0.70  28.41     1:00.60 (32.19)     1:33.69 (33.09)     2:08.13 (34.44)
  7 Lemaistre, Ian I    FR Texas                          2:13.26        
     r:+0.76  29.47     1:03.02 (33.55)     1:37.88 (34.86)     2:13.26 (35.38)
  8 Rogers, Grant J     SO Texas                          2:14.48        
     r:+0.71  30.77     1:04.76 (33.99)     1:39.55 (34.79)     2:14.48 (34.93)
 -- Gunn, Zach C        FR Georgia                            SCR        
 -- Murphy, Keith W     SO Texas                              SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:17.27  A A Std
        3:19.49  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of                                3:19.45 B       11  
     1) Van Landeghem, Chantal J FR     2) r:0.37 Vreeland, Shannon JR    
     3) r:0.26 Graber, Jessica JR       4) r:0.07 Romano, Megan SR        
     r:+0.77  24.50       50.44 (50.44)     1:14.28 (23.84)     1:39.69 (49.25)
        2:04.04 (24.35)     2:29.74 (50.05)     2:53.32 (23.58)     3:19.45 (49.71)
  2 University of Texas                                   3:21.46          4  
     1) Adams, Bethany L SR             2) r:0.22 Hooper, Alex JR         
     3) r:0.26 Tucker, Sam JR           4) r:0.28 Amundsen, Kelsey SR     
     r:+0.79  24.43       50.61 (50.61)     1:15.10 (24.49)     1:41.55 (50.94)
        2:05.60 (24.05)     2:31.80 (50.25)     2:55.45 (23.65)     3:21.46 (49.66)
  3 Georgia, University of  'B'                           3:23.38          2  
     1) Harrington, Lauren E SO         2) r:0.17 Gaid, Kelsey SR         
     3) r:0.25 MacLean, Brittany FR     4) r:0.53 Locus, Madeline SO      
     r:+0.76  24.45       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.86 (24.16)     1:41.24 (50.54)
        2:05.90 (24.66)     2:32.00 (50.76)     2:55.97 (23.97)     3:23.38 (51.38)
  4 University of Texas  'B'                              3:28.45        
     1) Smith, Skylar S SO              2) r:0.28 Webber, Shelby SO       
     3) r:0.30 Cassidy, Victoria JR     4) r:0.38 Williams, Emily Rose SO 
     r:+0.73  24.86       51.13 (51.13)     1:15.74 (24.61)     1:41.99 (50.86)
        2:07.43 (25.44)     2:34.68 (52.69)     3:00.59 (25.91)     3:28.45 (53.77)
 -- Georgia, University of  'C'                               SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.94  A A Std
        2:55.93  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas  'B'                              2:58.80         11  
     1) Moore, Charlie W JR             2) r:0.21 Surhoff, Austin SR      
     3) r:0.32 Wenzler, Madison JR      4) r:0.30 Hill, Dax SR            
     r:+0.65  21.72       45.44 (45.44)     1:06.35 (20.91)     1:29.67 (44.23)
        1:50.75 (21.08)     2:14.62 (44.95)     2:35.23 (20.61)     2:58.80 (44.18)
  2 Georgia, University of                                2:58.93          4  
     1) Hill, Jameson J JR              2) r:0.33 Ellis, Matt FR          
     3) r:0.25 Reynolds, Doug JR        4) r:0.42 Koski, Matias FR        
     r:+0.75  21.41       44.79 (44.79)     1:06.22 (21.43)     1:29.52 (44.73)
        1:50.87 (21.35)     2:15.02 (45.50)     2:36.15 (21.13)     2:58.93 (43.91)
  3 University of Texas                                   3:01.24          2  
     1) Anderson, Ben S SO              2) r:0.31 Darmody, Kip SO         
     3) r:0.61 Cooper, Tripp SO         4) r:0.36 Murray, John FR         
     r:+0.74  22.64       46.77 (46.77)     1:08.07 (21.30)     1:31.37 (44.60)
        1:52.95 (21.58)     2:16.52 (45.15)     2:37.63 (21.11)     3:01.24 (44.72)
  4 University of Texas  'C'                              3:05.10        
     1) Murphy, Keith W SO              2) r:+0.0 Murphy, Patrick JR      
     3) r:+0.0 Button, Bobby JR         4) r:+0.0 Weir, Caleb JR          
              22.19       46.45 (46.45)     1:08.93 (22.48)     1:33.43 (46.98)
        1:55.66 (22.23)     2:19.71 (46.28)     2:41.44 (21.73)     3:05.10 (45.39)
  5 Georgia, University of  'B'                           3:06.27        
     1) Cohen, Alec W SO                2) r:0.15 Markham, Jared SO       
     3) r:0.18 Onken, Derek SO          4) r:0.13 Sweeney, Conor JR       
     r:+0.70  22.50       46.54 (46.54)     1:08.73 (22.19)     1:32.89 (46.35)
        1:55.18 (22.29)     2:19.90 (47.01)     2:41.87 (21.97)     3:06.27 (46.37)
 -- Georgia, University of  'C'                               SCR        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              252   2. University of Texas                 232
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              143   2. University of Texas                 100
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. University of Texas                 132   2. Georgia, University of              109

Live Blog Georgia Bulldogs Swimming and Diving Wall
 

GAMEDAY CENTRAL

Are you committed?

Tell us how at
http://gado.gs/ru
and tag
#CommitToTheG
VIEW FULL COMPOSITE CALENDAR

Georgia Official Online Store Committ to the G

Georgia Official Online Store
Photo Store Media Guides




SPONSORS