Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/21/2013 08:10 AM
       2013 SEC Swimming & Diving Championships - 2/19/2013 to 2/23/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
        NCAA: N 4:08.60   3/23/2006 Peter Vanderkaay, Michigan                 
    American: M 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
    SEC Meet: S 4:11.36      2/2011 Conor Dwyer, Florida                       
                4:15.89  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koski, Matias M     FR UGA                  4:19.18    4:14.28 A       32  
     r:+0.72  23.02       48.49 (25.47)     1:14.62 (26.13)     1:40.54 (25.92)
        2:06.21 (25.67)     2:32.03 (25.82)     2:57.87 (25.84)     3:23.65 (25.78)
        3:49.27 (25.62)     4:14.28 (25.01)                                        
  2 Flach, Michael F    JR SCAR                 4:18.10    4:15.32 A       28  
     r:+0.66  23.10       48.68 (25.58)     1:14.67 (25.99)     1:40.87 (26.20)
        2:07.25 (26.38)     2:33.62 (26.37)     2:59.55 (25.93)     3:25.45 (25.90)
        3:50.74 (25.29)     4:15.32 (24.58)                                        
  3 Grothe, Zane G      JR AUB                  4:17.37    4:15.44 A       27  
     r:+0.72  23.53       49.28 (25.75)     1:14.84 (25.56)     1:41.07 (26.23)
        2:07.31 (26.24)     2:33.58 (26.27)     2:59.31 (25.73)     3:25.29 (25.98)
        3:51.30 (26.01)     4:15.44 (24.14)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jason S     SR FLOR                 4:18.41    4:15.69 A       26  
     r:+0.79  23.94       49.47 (25.53)     1:15.24 (25.77)     1:41.30 (26.06)
        2:07.42 (26.12)     2:33.52 (26.10)     2:59.54 (26.02)     3:25.58 (26.04)
        3:51.53 (25.95)     4:15.69 (24.16)                                        
  5 Freeman, Will R     JR UGA                  4:18.44    4:16.34 B       25  
     r:+0.86  23.85       49.67 (25.82)     1:15.58 (25.91)     1:41.75 (26.17)
        2:07.88 (26.13)     2:33.96 (26.08)     2:59.82 (25.86)     3:25.98 (26.16)
        3:51.56 (25.58)     4:16.34 (24.78)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Craig J   SR LSU                  4:20.15    4:19.57 B       24  
     r:+0.81  23.89       49.81 (25.92)     1:15.99 (26.18)     1:42.21 (26.22)
        2:08.74 (26.53)     2:35.19 (26.45)     3:01.74 (26.55)     3:28.21 (26.47)
        3:54.41 (26.20)     4:19.57 (25.16)                                        
  7 Omana, Carlos T     SO FLOR                 4:18.66    4:20.81 B       23  
     r:+0.72  23.56       49.26 (25.70)     1:15.36 (26.10)     1:41.49 (26.13)
        2:07.91 (26.42)     2:34.40 (26.49)     3:00.98 (26.58)     3:28.09 (27.11)
        3:55.06 (26.97)     4:20.81 (25.75)                                        
  8 Westlake, Brian J   FR BAMA                 4:20.19    4:20.96 B       22  
     r:+0.68  23.67       49.54 (25.87)     1:15.71 (26.17)     1:42.08 (26.37)
        2:08.59 (26.51)     2:35.16 (26.57)     3:01.90 (26.74)     3:28.94 (27.04)
        3:55.89 (26.95)     4:20.96 (25.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grodzki, Martin P   SR UGA                  4:20.47    4:19.27 B       20  
     r:+0.74  24.11       50.49 (26.38)     1:16.81 (26.32)     1:43.35 (26.54)
        2:09.94 (26.59)     2:36.30 (26.36)     3:02.47 (26.17)     3:28.68 (26.21)
        3:54.55 (25.87)     4:19.27 (24.72)                                        
 10 Gemmell, Andrew D   SR UGA                  4:20.96    4:19.33 B       17  
     r:+0.75  24.37       50.52 (26.15)     1:16.80 (26.28)     1:42.95 (26.15)
        2:09.24 (26.29)     2:35.44 (26.20)     3:01.71 (26.27)     3:27.96 (26.25)
        3:53.96 (26.00)     4:19.33 (25.37)                                        
 11 Powell, Garrett G   FR UGA                  4:21.91    4:20.56 B       16  
     r:+0.69  23.58       49.25 (25.67)     1:15.48 (26.23)     1:41.88 (26.40)
        2:08.10 (26.22)     2:34.43 (26.33)     3:00.92 (26.49)     3:27.62 (26.70)
        3:54.38 (26.76)     4:20.56 (26.18)                                        
 12 El Kamash, Marwan   FR SCAR                 4:21.01    4:20.71 B       15  
     r:+0.75  23.48       49.37 (25.89)     1:15.41 (26.04)     1:42.00 (26.59)
        2:08.74 (26.74)     2:35.52 (26.78)     3:02.20 (26.68)     3:28.75 (26.55)
        3:55.46 (26.71)     4:20.71 (25.25)                                        
 13 Lehane, Sean M      FR TENN                 4:21.39    4:21.07 B       14  
     r:+0.74  23.55       49.66 (26.11)     1:15.93 (26.27)     1:42.37 (26.44)
        2:08.99 (26.62)     2:35.43 (26.44)     3:01.94 (26.51)     3:28.60 (26.66)
        3:55.46 (26.86)     4:21.07 (25.61)                                        
 14 Frayler, Arthur D   FR FLOR                 4:21.21    4:21.08 B       13  
     r:+0.81  24.21       50.38 (26.17)     1:16.65 (26.27)     1:43.15 (26.50)
        2:09.65 (26.50)     2:36.01 (26.36)     3:02.41 (26.40)     3:29.15 (26.74)
        3:55.68 (26.53)     4:21.08 (25.40)                                        
 15 Green, Travis L     SR UKY                  4:22.91    4:21.47 B       12  
     r:+0.76  23.87       49.74 (25.87)     1:15.91 (26.17)     1:42.70 (26.79)
        2:09.40 (26.70)     2:36.03 (26.63)     3:02.52 (26.49)     3:29.03 (26.51)
        3:55.56 (26.53)     4:21.47 (25.91)                                        
 16 Enriquez, Omar T    JR TA&M                 4:22.60    4:23.34 B       11  
     r:+0.81  24.41       50.42 (26.01)     1:16.74 (26.32)     1:43.06 (26.32)
        2:09.58 (26.52)     2:36.26 (26.68)     3:02.98 (26.72)     3:29.91 (26.93)
        3:56.75 (26.84)     4:23.34 (26.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 McKee, Tommy P      SO AUB                  4:23.12    4:21.61 B        9  
     r:+0.68  23.43       49.20 (25.77)     1:15.43 (26.23)     1:42.00 (26.57)
        2:08.62 (26.62)     2:35.39 (26.77)     3:02.17 (26.78)     3:28.90 (26.73)
        3:55.74 (26.84)     4:21.61 (25.87)                                        
 18 Bull, Adam H        FR FLOR                 4:23.69    4:21.79 B        7  
     r:+0.72  24.78       51.23 (26.45)     1:17.60 (26.37)     1:43.83 (26.23)
        2:10.41 (26.58)     2:36.68 (26.27)     3:02.99 (26.31)     3:29.50 (26.51)
        3:56.14 (26.64)     4:21.79 (25.65)                                        
 19 Yildirimer, Ediz    FR UGA                  4:23.58    4:21.88 B        6  
     r:+0.71  24.09       50.37 (26.28)     1:16.74 (26.37)     1:43.50 (26.76)
        2:10.24 (26.74)     2:37.05 (26.81)     3:03.76 (26.71)     3:30.51 (26.75)
        3:56.84 (26.33)     4:21.88 (25.04)                                        
 20 Schweitzer, Paul-M  JR TA&M                 4:23.25    4:22.55 B        5  
     r:+0.70  23.68       49.76 (26.08)     1:16.36 (26.60)     1:43.16 (26.80)
        2:10.06 (26.90)     2:36.78 (26.72)     3:03.29 (26.51)     3:30.31 (27.02)
        3:57.03 (26.72)     4:22.55 (25.52)                                        
 21 Ellis, John C       SR BAMA                 4:23.29    4:22.80 B        4  
     r:+0.74  23.94       49.82 (25.88)     1:16.34 (26.52)     1:43.11 (26.77)
        2:09.89 (26.78)     2:36.46 (26.57)     3:03.30 (26.84)     3:30.19 (26.89)
        3:56.85 (26.66)     4:22.80 (25.95)                                        
 22 Haramboure, Antton  FR AUB                  4:23.02    4:22.81 B        3  
     r:+0.74  23.52       49.61 (26.09)     1:15.97 (26.36)     1:42.79 (26.82)
        2:09.45 (26.66)     2:35.99 (26.54)     3:02.58 (26.59)     3:29.42 (26.84)
        3:56.36 (26.94)     4:22.81 (26.45)                                        
 23 Signorin, Ryan J    FR TENN                 4:23.45    4:23.52 B        2  
     r:+0.81  23.84       50.31 (26.47)     1:17.21 (26.90)     1:44.06 (26.85)
        2:10.80 (26.74)     2:37.66 (26.86)     3:04.63 (26.97)     3:31.66 (27.03)
        3:58.52 (26.86)     4:23.52 (25.00)                                        
 24 Petersen, Sam L     JR TENN                 4:23.49    4:30.11          1  
     r:+0.82  24.18       50.40 (26.22)     1:17.37 (26.97)     1:44.90 (27.53)
        2:12.58 (27.68)     2:39.71 (27.13)     3:07.54 (27.83)     3:35.45 (27.91)
        4:03.25 (27.80)     4:30.11 (26.86)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        NCAA: N 4:32.71   3/17/2011 Allison Schmitt, Georgia                   
    American: M 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
    SEC Meet: S 4:34.87      2/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
                4:38.13  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Sarah M      SO TA&M                 4:37.25    4:35.25 A       32  
     r:+0.77  25.66       53.75 (28.09)     1:22.06 (28.31)     1:50.13 (28.07)
        2:18.19 (28.06)     2:45.68 (27.49)     3:13.51 (27.83)     3:41.28 (27.77)
        4:08.49 (27.21)     4:35.25 (26.76)                                        
  2 McDermott, Amber C  SO UGA                  4:38.86    4:35.82 A       28  
     r:+0.88  25.61       53.37 (27.76)     1:21.44 (28.07)     1:49.52 (28.08)
        2:17.60 (28.08)     2:45.42 (27.82)     3:13.39 (27.97)     3:41.21 (27.82)
        4:08.82 (27.61)     4:35.82 (27.00)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Allison R  SR UGA                  4:38.41    4:36.54 A       27  
     r:+0.80  25.55       53.38 (27.83)     1:21.49 (28.11)     1:49.59 (28.10)
        2:17.85 (28.26)     2:46.10 (28.25)     3:14.11 (28.01)     3:41.94 (27.83)
        4:09.27 (27.33)     4:36.54 (27.27)                                        
  4 Adams, Cammile C    JR TA&M                 4:38.10    4:37.04 A       26  
     r:+0.69  26.44       54.09 (27.65)     1:22.13 (28.04)     1:50.18 (28.05)
        2:18.15 (27.97)     2:46.26 (28.11)     3:14.14 (27.88)     3:41.90 (27.76)
        4:09.78 (27.88)     4:37.04 (27.26)                                        
  5 Gendron, Lindsay D  JR TENN                 4:36.71    4:37.36 A       25  
     r:+0.90  25.64       53.39 (27.75)     1:21.56 (28.17)     1:49.79 (28.23)
        2:18.04 (28.25)     2:46.14 (28.10)     3:14.29 (28.15)     3:42.38 (28.09)
        4:10.53 (28.15)     4:37.36 (26.83)                                        
  6 McLaine, Maureen    SR TA&M                 4:39.21    4:38.77 B       24  
     r:+0.80  26.13       54.02 (27.89)     1:22.31 (28.29)     1:50.67 (28.36)
        2:18.80 (28.13)     2:47.05 (28.25)     3:15.18 (28.13)     3:43.54 (28.36)
        4:12.17 (28.63)     4:38.77 (26.60)                                        
  7 Thielmann, Jessica  FR FLOR                 4:38.42    4:38.90 B       23  
     r:+0.76  26.17       53.99 (27.82)     1:22.12 (28.13)     1:50.35 (28.23)
        2:18.45 (28.10)     2:46.50 (28.05)     3:14.70 (28.20)     3:42.90 (28.20)
        4:11.12 (28.22)     4:38.90 (27.78)                                        
  8 Mathieu, Alicia L   JR FLOR                 4:41.31    4:41.38 B       22  
     r:+0.89  26.44       54.33 (27.89)     1:22.44 (28.11)     1:50.73 (28.29)
        2:19.10 (28.37)     2:47.70 (28.60)     3:16.22 (28.52)     3:44.86 (28.64)
        4:13.35 (28.49)     4:41.38 (28.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vreeland, Shannon   JR UGA                  4:41.57    4:38.44 B       20  
     r:+0.80  25.88       53.85 (27.97)     1:22.17 (28.32)     1:50.42 (28.25)
        2:18.84 (28.42)     2:47.39 (28.55)     3:15.81 (28.42)     3:44.06 (28.25)
        4:11.82 (27.76)     4:38.44 (26.62)                                        
 10 Gardocki, Katie L   SR AUB                  4:42.98    4:38.75 B       17  
     r:+0.81  25.82       54.20 (28.38)     1:22.87 (28.67)     1:51.40 (28.53)
        2:19.64 (28.24)     2:47.73 (28.09)     3:15.76 (28.03)     3:43.77 (28.01)
        4:11.72 (27.95)     4:38.75 (27.03)                                        
 11 MacLean, Brittany   FR UGA                  4:41.96    4:40.42 B       16  
     r:+0.82  26.33       54.38 (28.05)     1:22.73 (28.35)     1:51.28 (28.55)
        2:19.81 (28.53)     2:48.53 (28.72)     3:16.91 (28.38)     3:45.35 (28.44)
        4:13.48 (28.13)     4:40.42 (26.94)                                        
 12 Mattern, Jordan M   SO UGA                  4:42.03    4:42.34 B       15  
     r:+0.72  26.24       54.13 (27.89)     1:22.24 (28.11)     1:50.64 (28.40)
        2:19.10 (28.46)     2:47.70 (28.60)     3:16.48 (28.78)     3:45.32 (28.84)
        4:14.14 (28.82)     4:42.34 (28.20)                                        
 13 Dubrasky, Molly J   SO FLOR                 4:43.73    4:43.35 B       14  
     r:+0.80  26.14       54.55 (28.41)     1:23.24 (28.69)     1:51.85 (28.61)
        2:20.43 (28.58)     2:48.94 (28.51)     3:17.70 (28.76)     3:46.40 (28.70)
        4:15.35 (28.95)     4:43.35 (28.00)                                        
 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L  SR FLOR                 4:43.70    4:43.79 B       13  
     r:+0.76  27.16       55.66 (28.50)     1:24.18 (28.52)     1:52.89 (28.71)
        2:21.76 (28.87)     2:50.48 (28.72)     3:19.07 (28.59)     3:47.58 (28.51)
        4:15.95 (28.37)     4:43.79 (27.84)                                        
 15 Menzel, Nicole M    JR ARK                  4:45.24    4:44.73 B       12  
     r:+0.77  26.99       55.44 (28.45)     1:24.04 (28.60)     1:52.54 (28.50)
        2:21.31 (28.77)     2:49.98 (28.67)     3:18.82 (28.84)     3:47.54 (28.72)
        4:16.52 (28.98)     4:44.73 (28.21)                                        
 16 Smith, Jordan N     SO FLOR                 4:46.30    4:46.06 B       11  
     r:+0.78  26.29       55.09 (28.80)     1:24.07 (28.98)     1:53.17 (29.10)
        2:22.16 (28.99)     2:51.26 (29.10)     3:20.22 (28.96)     3:49.30 (29.08)
        4:18.12 (28.82)     4:46.06 (27.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jordan, Lauren A    SO ARK                  4:48.86    4:44.24 B        9  
     r:+0.76  26.96       55.42 (28.46)     1:24.02 (28.60)     1:52.70 (28.68)
        2:21.32 (28.62)     2:49.77 (28.45)     3:18.59 (28.82)     3:47.19 (28.60)
        4:16.15 (28.96)     4:44.24 (28.09)                                        
 18 Roy, Taylor F       FR FLOR                 4:47.31    4:47.21 B        7  
     r:+0.74  26.96       55.74 (28.78)     1:24.62 (28.88)     1:53.68 (29.06)
        2:22.62 (28.94)     2:51.73 (29.11)     3:20.72 (28.99)     3:49.93 (29.21)
        4:19.08 (29.15)     4:47.21 (28.13)                                        
 19 Franklin, Chelsea   SR ARK                  4:48.26    4:47.75 B        6  
     r:+0.82  27.38       56.44 (29.06)     1:25.49 (29.05)     1:54.45 (28.96)
        2:23.48 (29.03)     2:52.55 (29.07)     3:21.52 (28.97)     3:50.67 (29.15)
        4:19.68 (29.01)     4:47.75 (28.07)                                        
 20 Gallo, Jenna M      SR BAMA                 4:49.73    4:48.95          5  
     r:+0.92  27.12       56.05 (28.93)     1:25.56 (29.51)     1:54.76 (29.20)
        2:23.91 (29.15)     2:52.84 (28.93)     3:22.09 (29.25)     3:51.38 (29.29)
        4:20.75 (29.37)     4:48.95 (28.20)                                        
 21 Finkbeiner, Caroli  FR TENN                 4:51.30    4:49.70          4  
     r:+0.79  27.03       56.21 (29.18)     1:25.47 (29.26)     1:55.09 (29.62)
        2:24.70 (29.61)     2:54.21 (29.51)     3:23.83 (29.62)     3:52.80 (28.97)
        4:21.65 (28.85)     4:49.70 (28.05)                                        
 22 McClure, Melanie N  JR TA&M                 4:47.32    4:49.74          3  
     r:+0.78  27.04       55.86 (28.82)     1:24.89 (29.03)     1:54.17 (29.28)
        2:23.45 (29.28)     2:52.65 (29.20)     3:22.24 (29.59)     3:51.73 (29.49)
        4:21.27 (29.54)     4:49.74 (28.47)                                        
 23 Nelson, Liz C       SR TA&M                 4:52.59    4:49.79          2  
     r:+0.85  27.00       55.95 (28.95)     1:25.35 (29.40)     1:54.72 (29.37)
        2:24.14 (29.42)     2:53.64 (29.50)     3:23.16 (29.52)     3:52.64 (29.48)
        4:22.11 (29.47)     4:49.79 (27.68)                                        
 24 Haley, Sara R       SR LSU                  4:52.42    4:55.90          1  
     r:+0.79  27.02       55.84 (28.82)     1:25.39 (29.55)     1:55.11 (29.72)
        2:24.97 (29.86)     2:54.93 (29.96)     3:25.29 (30.36)     3:55.76 (30.47)
        4:26.25 (30.49)     4:55.90 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        NCAA: N 1:40.49   3/26/2009 Bradley Alley, Florida                     
    American: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
    SEC Meet: S 1:41.76      2/2005 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
                1:43.62  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     FR UGA                  1:43.78    1:43.04 A       32  
     r:+0.77  23.02       48.66 (25.64)     1:18.16 (29.50)     1:43.04 (24.88)
  2 Fink, Nic K         SO UGA                  1:44.01    1:43.42 A       28  
     r:+0.71  23.23       50.34 (27.11)     1:19.24 (28.90)     1:43.42 (24.18)
  3 Owens, Kyle S       SR AUB                  1:44.39    1:43.45 A       27  
     r:+0.77  22.90       48.52 (25.62)     1:18.97 (30.45)     1:43.45 (24.48)
  4 Rousseau, Sebastie  JR FLOR                 1:43.58    1:43.74 B       26  
     r:+0.68  22.35       48.00 (25.65)     1:18.40 (30.40)     1:43.74 (25.34)
  5 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  SO FLOR                 1:44.21    1:44.04 B       25  
     r:+0.69  22.68       49.33 (26.65)     1:19.03 (29.70)     1:44.04 (25.01)
  6 Wallace, Dan J      SO FLOR                 1:45.00    1:44.16 B       24  
     r:+0.74  22.52       48.82 (26.30)     1:18.62 (29.80)     1:44.16 (25.54)
  7 Slater, Tristan K   SO TENN                 1:44.83    1:45.47 B       23  
     r:+0.72  22.97       49.60 (26.63)     1:19.97 (30.37)     1:45.47 (25.50)
 -- Cieslak, Marcin     JR FLOR                 1:44.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
     r:+0.71  22.48       47.84 (25.36)     1:17.82 (29.98)          DQ (24.97)
B - Final
  9 Curby, Matthew N    SO FLOR                 1:45.09    1:44.62 B       20  
     r:+0.72  22.88       49.09 (26.21)     1:19.65 (30.56)     1:44.62 (24.97)
 10 Stewart, Ty L       FR UGA                  1:45.14    1:44.92 B       17  
     r:+0.66  23.06       49.89 (26.83)     1:19.75 (29.86)     1:44.92 (25.17)
 11 Hancock, Alexander  SO AUB                  1:46.10    1:45.61 B       16  
     r:+0.74  22.75       48.98 (26.23)     1:20.41 (31.43)     1:45.61 (25.20)
 12 Frank, Simon S      JR TA&M                 1:46.17    1:45.82 B       15  
     r:+0.72  23.22       49.29 (26.07)     1:19.93 (30.64)     1:45.82 (25.89)
 13 Tierney, Sam R      SO UMIZ                 1:45.94    1:46.00 B       14  
     r:+0.75  23.33       49.93 (26.60)     1:20.46 (30.53)     1:46.00 (25.54)
 14 Markham, Jared A    SO UGA                  1:46.43    1:46.23 B       13  
     r:+0.69  23.35       49.40 (26.05)     1:20.99 (31.59)     1:46.23 (25.24)
 15 Kozlovskij, Igor *  SO UMIZ                 1:45.91    1:46.29 B       12  
     r:+0.76  22.59       49.78 (27.19)     1:20.10 (30.32)     1:46.29 (26.19)
 16 Darragh, Mack P     SO UMIZ                 1:46.15    1:47.20 B       11  
     r:+0.67  23.04       50.03 (26.99)     1:21.61 (31.58)     1:47.20 (25.59)
C - Final
 17 Wagner, William J   SR TA&M                 1:46.83    1:46.54 B        9  
     r:+0.75  23.74       50.56 (26.82)     1:20.79 (30.23)     1:46.54 (25.75)
 18 Ferguson, Stuart G  SR AUB                  1:46.93    1:47.12 B        7  
     r:+0.71  22.99       51.15 (28.16)     1:21.19 (30.04)     1:47.12 (25.93)
 19 Gerotto, Lucas B    SO UKY                  1:48.63    1:47.20 B        6  
     r:+0.70  22.90       49.42 (26.52)     1:21.68 (32.26)     1:47.20 (25.52)
 20 Crosthwaite, Tripp  SR UKY                  1:47.91    1:47.25 B        5  
     r:+0.49  23.30       50.38 (27.08)     1:22.18 (31.80)     1:47.25 (25.07)
 21 Kunkel, Nick D      SR LSU                  1:48.10    1:48.14 B        4  
     r:+0.75  23.59       49.87 (26.28)     1:22.22 (32.35)     1:48.14 (25.92)
 22 Peterson, Drew J    SO TENN                 1:49.35    1:48.42 B        3  
     r:+0.70  23.12       50.45 (27.33)     1:22.66 (32.21)     1:48.42 (25.76)
 23 Duplechain, Hayden  SO TA&M                 1:48.92    1:48.95 B        2  
     r:+0.69  23.87       51.43 (27.56)     1:23.17 (31.74)     1:48.95 (25.78)
 24 Heidler, Will P     JR UKY                  1:49.33    1:49.83          1  
     r:+0.65  23.63       50.91 (27.28)     1:23.43 (32.52)     1:49.83 (26.40)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, California               
        NCAA: N 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, California               
    American: M 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, California               
    SEC Meet: S 1:54.58      2/2011 Morgan Scroggy, Georgia                    
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margalis, Melanie   JR UGA                  1:55.99    1:54.55SA       32  
     r:+0.75  25.55       54.40 (28.85)     1:27.06 (32.66)     1:54.55 (27.49)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   JR FLOR                 1:56.15    1:54.59 A       28  
     r:+0.71  25.24       53.79 (28.55)     1:27.59 (33.80)     1:54.59 (27.00)
  3 McElhany, Caroline  JR TA&M                 1:57.10    1:55.97 B       27  
     r:+0.81  25.87       55.76 (29.89)     1:29.87 (34.11)     1:55.97 (26.10)
  4 Zhu, Annie          FR UGA                  1:57.93    1:56.08 B       26  
     r:+0.75  25.32       55.30 (29.98)     1:28.05 (32.75)     1:56.08 (28.03)
  5 Dittmer, Erica K    JR TA&M                 1:58.30    1:57.24 B       25  
     r:+0.68  25.57       56.02 (30.45)     1:29.34 (33.32)     1:57.24 (27.90)
  6 Linn, Ashlee N      FR FLOR                 1:57.96    1:57.70 B       24  
     r:+0.80  26.63       54.98 (28.35)     1:30.00 (35.02)     1:57.70 (27.70)
  7 Miller, Paige F     JR TA&M                 1:57.72    1:58.03 B       23  
     r:+0.73  25.10       54.96 (29.86)     1:29.55 (34.59)     1:58.03 (28.48)
  8 McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR                 1:57.82    1:59.05 B       22  
     r:+0.71  25.82       55.61 (29.79)     1:30.33 (34.72)     1:59.05 (28.72)
B - Final
  9 Scott, Olivia J     JR AUB                  1:58.91    1:58.31 B       20  
     r:+0.80  24.74       54.35 (29.61)     1:30.28 (35.93)     1:58.31 (28.03)
 10 King, Jordan G      SR TA&M                 1:58.71    1:58.56 B       17  
     r:+0.58  25.89       55.53 (29.64)     1:30.27 (34.74)     1:58.56 (28.29)
 11 Fung, Natasha M     SO FLOR                 1:58.68    1:58.75 B       16  
     r:+0.72  25.78       55.15 (29.37)     1:30.81 (35.66)     1:58.75 (27.94)
 12 Oliver, Meredith M  FR TA&M                 1:59.34    1:59.47 B       15  
     r:+0.78  26.19       56.44 (30.25)     1:32.59 (36.15)     1:59.47 (26.88)
 13 Bouchard, Dominiqu  SR UMIZ                 1:59.73    1:59.49 B       14  
     r:+0.83  26.22       54.58 (28.36)     1:31.37 (36.79)     1:59.49 (28.12)
 14 Bussey, Torrey F    JR LSU                  1:58.54    1:59.67 B       13  
     r:+0.74  25.70       55.98 (30.28)     1:30.13 (34.15)     1:59.67 (29.54)
 15 Luthersdottir, Hil  JR FLOR                 1:59.81    2:00.28 B       12  
     r:+0.76  25.87       55.62 (29.75)     1:30.10 (34.48)     2:00.28 (30.18)
 16 White, Susanna W    SO ARK                  1:59.16    2:00.67 B       11  
     r:+0.66  25.59       56.80 (31.21)     1:32.41 (35.61)     2:00.67 (28.26)
C - Final
 17 Flickinger, Hali A  FR UGA                  2:00.18    1:58.70 B        9  
     r:+0.84  25.63       55.31 (29.68)     1:30.82 (35.51)     1:58.70 (27.88)
 18 McGregor, Ashley E  FR TA&M                 2:00.41    1:59.23 B        7  
     r:+0.67  26.34       58.19 (31.85)     1:31.42 (33.23)     1:59.23 (27.81)
 19 Carner, Amanda D    FR TENN                 2:00.64    1:59.52 B        6  
     r:+0.78  26.09       54.74 (28.65)     1:31.27 (36.53)     1:59.52 (28.25)
 20 O'Malley, Shannon   SO UGA                  2:00.48    2:00.15 B        5  
     r:+0.85  26.85       58.31 (31.46)     1:31.97 (33.66)     2:00.15 (28.18)
 21 Ripley, Rachel A    SR UMIZ                 2:00.52    2:00.60 B        4  
     r:+0.80  26.27       56.81 (30.54)     1:31.07 (34.26)     2:00.60 (29.53)
 22 Vernon, Nicole E    SO UGA                  2:00.65    2:00.67 B        3  
     r:+0.82  27.43       57.30 (29.87)     1:32.67 (35.37)     2:00.67 (28.00)
 23 Hannis, Molly C     SO TENN                 2:01.11    2:01.63          2  
     r:+0.75  26.41       57.98 (31.57)     1:31.74 (33.76)     2:01.63 (29.89)
 24 Spradlin, Dani E    FR UMIZ                 2:01.19    2:02.88          1  
     r:+0.73  27.15       57.93 (30.78)     1:32.96 (35.03)     2:02.88 (29.92)
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn                          
        NCAA: N 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn                          
    American: M 18.66   3/24/2011 Nathan Adrian, California                    
    SEC Meet: S 18.52      2/2009 Matt Targett, Auburn                         
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chierighini, Marce  JR AUB                    18.92      18.88 A       32  
      r:+0.72  9.26        18.88 (9.62)                                        
  2 deBorde, Bradley T  JR FLOR                   19.15      19.12 A       28  
      r:+0.62  9.28        19.12 (9.84)                                        
  3 Dalton, John F      SR TA&M                   19.62      19.56 B       27  
      r:+0.77  9.51       19.56 (10.05)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ed J         SR TENN                   19.68      19.70 B       26  
      r:+0.76  9.58       19.70 (10.12)                                        
  5 Tuomola, Andrei     SR LSU                    19.60      19.76 B       24.5
      r:+0.67  9.58       19.76 (10.18)                                        
  5 Lindau, Henrik C    JR TA&M                   19.75      19.76 B       24.5
      r:+0.69  9.57       19.76 (10.19)                                        
  7 Ellis, Matt P       FR UGA                    19.70      19.77 B       23  
      r:+0.77  9.71       19.77 (10.06)                                        
  8 Hornikel, BJ        JR BAMA                   19.71      19.82 B       22  
      r:+0.71  9.62       19.82 (10.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Disney-May, James   JR AUB                    19.84      19.60 B       20  
      r:+0.70  9.52       19.60 (10.08)                                        
 10 Mosley, Logan J     JR UMIZ                   20.02      19.85 B       17  
      r:+0.73  9.57       19.85 (10.28)                                        
 11 Leon, TJ J          JR AUB                    19.78      19.88 B       16  
      r:+0.68  9.69       19.88 (10.19)                                        
 12 Troskot, Kyle M     JR TA&M                   19.86      20.03 B       15  
      r:+0.86  9.73       20.03 (10.30)                                        
 13 Saco, Michael B     JR LSU                    19.97      20.05 B       14  
      r:+0.73  9.77       20.05 (10.28)                                        
 14 Tillman, Troy N     SO TENN                   20.03      20.07 B       13  
      r:+0.68  9.76       20.07 (10.31)                                        
 15 Walsh, Brett H      FR BAMA                   20.01      20.22         12  
      r:+0.65  9.66       20.22 (10.56)                                        
 16 Hetland, Oystein R  JR TENN                   19.97      20.25         11  
      r:+0.72  9.64       20.25 (10.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Werner, Pawel M     FR FLOR                   20.07      19.94 B        9  
      r:+0.70  9.74       19.94 (10.20)                                        
 18 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  FR TENN                   20.05      20.05 B        6.5
      r:+0.75  9.76       20.05 (10.29)                                        
 18 Munch, Richard W    SO FLOR                   20.32      20.05 B        6.5
      r:+0.68  9.68       20.05 (10.37)                                        
 20 Warner, Jay W       JR SCAR                   20.29      20.12 B        5  
      r:+0.66  9.68       20.12 (10.44)                                        
 21 Grodecki, Max M     FR UMIZ                   20.03      20.16 B        4  
      r:+0.66  9.91       20.16 (10.25)                                        
 22 Bolleter, Cory D    FR TA&M                   20.20      20.19 B        3  
      r:+0.74  9.86       20.19 (10.33)                                        
 23 Thulin, Jacob N     SO TENN                   20.14      20.20          2  
      r:+0.70  9.87       20.20 (10.33)                                        
 24 Caciuc, Vlad R      JR BAMA                   20.08      20.21          1  
      r:+0.70  9.56       20.21 (10.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        NCAA: N 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
    American: M 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
    SEC Meet: S 21.34      2/2011 Ariana Vanderpool-Wallace, Auburn            
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Faith N    FR TENN                   22.02      21.90 A       30  
     r:+0.71  10.62       21.90 (11.28)                                        
  1 Van Landeghem, Cha  FR UGA                    22.13      21.90 A       30  
     r:+0.73  10.81       21.90 (11.09)                                        
  3 Simmons, Caroline   SR TENN                   22.17      21.97 A       27  
     r:+0.75  10.65       21.97 (11.32)                                        
  4 Locus, Maddie N     SO UGA                    22.27      22.13 B       26  
     r:+0.72  10.73       22.13 (11.40)                                        
  5 Zalewski, Ellese    JR FLOR                   22.04      22.15 B       25  
     r:+0.77  10.76       22.15 (11.39)                                        
  6 Ibanez Lopez, Lili  SO TA&M                   22.40      22.21 B       24  
     r:+0.71  10.80       22.21 (11.41)                                        
  7 Hinds, Natalie A    FR FLOR                   22.28      22.26 B       23  
     r:+0.74  10.63       22.26 (11.63)                                        
  8 Graber, Jessica     JR UGA                    22.39      22.38 B       22  
     r:+0.74  10.78       22.38 (11.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Floyd, Kelsey J     SR TENN                   22.60      22.10 B       20  
     r:+0.74  10.61       22.10 (11.49)                                        
 10 Harrington, Lauren  SO UGA                    22.54      22.41 B       17  
     r:+0.77  10.92       22.41 (11.49)                                        
 11 Bos, Emily A        JR AUB                    22.47      22.51 B       16  
     r:+0.80  11.08       22.51 (11.43)                                        
 12 Riordan, Hannah     SR AUB                    22.45      22.53 B       15  
     r:+0.75  11.10       22.53 (11.43)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Cassie  SR UMIZ                   22.53      22.62 B       14  
     r:+0.71  10.97       22.62 (11.65)                                        
 14 Bosma, Sammie J     SO TA&M                   22.63      22.66 B       13  
     r:+0.74  10.94       22.66 (11.72)                                        
 15 Carter, Amber L     SO LSU                    22.58      22.71 B       12  
     r:+0.73  11.18       22.71 (11.53)                                        
 16 Bruens, Harper M    FR TENN                   22.50      22.75 B       11  
     r:+0.84  11.27       22.75 (11.48)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brandt, Claire T    FR TA&M                   22.93      22.74 B        9  
     r:+0.63  11.06       22.74 (11.68)                                        
 18 Larson, Breeja      JR TA&M                   22.95      22.85 B        7  
     r:+0.79  11.22       22.85 (11.63)                                        
 19 Drolc, Nina         FR ARK                    22.65      22.87 B        6  
     r:+0.74  11.07       22.87 (11.80)                                        
 20 Krakoski, Haley E   JR AUB                    23.05      22.88 B        5  
     r:+0.74  11.17       22.88 (11.71)                                        
 21 Peacock, Aubrey A   JR AUB                    22.80      22.90 B        4  
     r:+0.60  11.20       22.90 (11.70)                                        
 22 Thompson, Cherelle  FR TENN                   22.97      22.97 B        3  
     r:+0.73  11.06       22.97 (11.91)                                        
 23 Boggs, Olivia A     SO UGA                    23.04      23.03          2  
     r:+0.80  11.20       23.03 (11.83)                                        
 24 Doucette, Emily M   SO UMIZ                   23.01      23.05          1  
     r:+0.71  11.14       23.05 (11.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Figueroa, Loren M   SO UMIZ                  304.05     315.45         32  
  2 St. Germain, Rebec  SR TA&M                  291.30     312.40         28  
  3 Kranz, Patty L      SO SCAR                  288.25     307.25         27  
  4 Bettridge, Alex E   SO LSU                   290.65     301.85         26  
  5 Lamp, Victoria      JR TENN                  299.45     300.50         25  
  6 Naylor, Kesha K     JR ARK                   290.45     290.80         24  
  7 Warner, Kahlia      FR FLOR                  285.95     290.55         23  
  8 Hamperian, Rebecca  FR UKY                   288.40     283.85         22  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn University                          
                         Andkjaer, Louw, Norys, Targett                    
        NCAA: N 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn University                          
                         Andkjaer, Louw, Norys, Targett                    
    American: M 1:15.26   3/24/2011 Stanford University                        
                         Coville, Staab, Allen, Wayne                      
    SEC Meet: S 1:15.47      2/2009 Auburn University                          
                         Andkjaer, Targett, Norys, Louw                    
                1:18.36  A
                1:19.19  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University  'A'                                1:16.23 A       64  
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo JR         2) r:+0.26 Disney-May, James JR   
     3) r:+0.18 Leon, TJ JR             4) r:+0.21 Owens, Kyle SR         
     r:+0.67  18.85       38.13 (19.28)       57.40 (19.27)     1:16.23 (18.83)
  2 University of Florida  'A'                            1:17.26 A       56  
     1) deBorde, Bradley T JR           2) r:+0.35 Werner, Pawel FR       
     3) r:+0.22 Main, Corey FR          4) r:+0.21 Curby, Matthew SO      
     r:+0.95  19.33       38.82 (19.49)       58.04 (19.22)     1:17.26 (19.22)
  3 Texas A&M University  'A'                             1:17.95 A       54  
     1) Lindau, Henrik C JR             2) r:+0.24 Dalton, John SR        
     3) r:+0.22 Bolleter, Cory FR       4) r:+0.24 Troskot, Kyle JR       
     r:+0.68  19.83       38.99 (19.16)       58.66 (19.67)     1:17.95 (19.29)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'                   1:18.32 A       52  
     1) Walsh, Ed J SR                  2) r:+0.35 Tillman, Troy SO       
     3) r:+0.24 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav 4) r:+0.17 Thulin, Jacob SO       
     r:+0.70  19.46       39.20 (19.74)       58.72 (19.52)     1:18.32 (19.60)
  5 Louisiana State University  'A'                       1:18.61 B       50  
     1) Tuomola, Andrei SR              2) r:+0.12 Saco, Michael JR       
     3) r:+0.14 Young, Michael SO       4) r:+0.23 Greeff, Frank SO       
     r:+0.66  19.60       38.99 (19.39)       58.90 (19.91)     1:18.61 (19.71)
  6 University of Missouri  'A'                           1:18.77 B       48  
     1) Grodecki, Max M FR              2) r:+0.20 Mosley, Logan JR       
     3) r:+0.12 Tierney, Sam SO         4) r:+0.18 Hladik, Joe SR         
     r:+0.62  20.23       39.40 (19.17)       59.05 (19.65)     1:18.77 (19.72)
  7 University of South Carolina  'A'                     1:18.88 B       46  
     1) Warner, Jay W JR                2) r:-0.14 Flach, Michael JR      
     3) r:+0.35 Covert, Michael SO      4) r:+0.06 Fitton, Alex JR        
     r:+0.63  20.20       39.44 (19.24)       59.72 (20.28)     1:18.88 (19.16)
  8 University of Alabama  'A'                            1:19.03 B       44  
     1) Walsh, Brett H FR               2) r:+0.31 Hornikel, BJ JR        
     3) r:+0.35 Caciuc, Vlad JR         4) r:+0.05 Reynolds, Jake SR      
     r:+0.64  20.05       39.35 (19.30)       59.19 (19.84)     1:19.03 (19.84)
  9 Georgia, University of  'A'                           1:19.05 B       40  
     1) Ellis, Matt P FR                2) r:+0.30 Reynolds, Doug JR      
     3) r:+0.19 Koski, Matias FR        4) r:+0.37 Hill, Jameson JR       
     r:+0.69  19.67       39.55 (19.88)       59.27 (19.72)     1:19.05 (19.78)
 10 University of Kentucky  'A'                           1:20.26         34  
     1) Lott, Chris N JR                2) r:+0.18 Heidler, Will JR       
     3) r:+0.28 Hyde, Cameron SO        4) r:+0.28 Gerotto, Lucas SO      
     r:+0.76  20.41       40.21 (19.80)     1:00.28 (20.07)     1:20.26 (19.98)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 1:26.20   3/19/2009 University of Arizona                      
                         Jackson, Kelly, Schluntz, Baughman                
        NCAA: N 1:26.20   3/19/2009 University of Arizona                      
                         Jackson, Kelly, Schluntz, Baughman                
    American: M 1:26.20   3/19/2009 University of Arizona                      
                         Jackson, Kelly, Schluntz, Baughman                
    SEC Meet: S 1:28.15      2/2009 University of Florida                      
                         Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman              
                1:29.80  A
                1:30.62  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of  'A'                           1:26.89SA       64  
     1) Locus, Maddie N SO              2) r:+0.34 Van Landeghem, Chantal 
     3) r:+0.46 Schmitt, Allison SR     4) r:+0.09 Romano, Megan SR       
     r:+0.75  22.12       43.81 (21.69)     1:05.90 (22.09)     1:26.89 (20.99)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'                   1:27.13SA       56  
     1) Simmons, Caroline I SR          2) r:+0.24 Johnson, Faith FR      
     3) r:+0.28 Floyd, Kelsey SR        4) r:+0.38 Gendron, Lindsay JR    
     r:+0.76  22.13       43.60 (21.47)     1:05.17 (21.57)     1:27.13 (21.96)
  3 University of Florida  'A'                            1:27.98SA       54  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese JR             2) r:+0.36 Russell, Sinead FR     
     3) r:+0.23 McKnight, Lindsey FR    4) r:+0.28 Hinds, Natalie FR      
     r:+0.79  22.35       44.50 (22.15)     1:06.80 (22.30)     1:27.98 (21.18)
  4 Texas A&M University  'A'                             1:29.04 A       52  
     1) Bosma, Sammie J SO              2) r:+0.31 Dittmer, Erica JR      
     3) r:+0.21 McElhany, Caroline JR   4) r:+0.45 Ibanez Lopez, Liliana S
     r:+0.77  22.74       44.86 (22.12)     1:06.82 (21.96)     1:29.04 (22.22)
  5 University of Missouri  'A'                           1:29.20 A       50  
     1) Cunningham, Cassie J SR         2) r:+0.10 Barbiea, Dani SO       
     3) r:+0.23 Doucette, Emily SO      4) r:+0.20 Paterson, Ashley SR    
     r:+0.72  22.79       44.76 (21.97)     1:07.13 (22.37)     1:29.20 (22.07)
  6 Auburn University  'A'                                1:29.27 A       48  
     1) Riordan, Hannah SR              2) r:+0.17 Bos, Emily JR          
     3) r:+0.21 Krakoski, Haley JR      4) r:+0.19 Peacock, Aubrey JR     
     r:+0.75  22.60       44.50 (21.90)     1:07.01 (22.51)     1:29.27 (22.26)
  7 Arkansas, University of, Fayet  'A'                   1:30.23 B       46  
     1) White, Susanna W SO             2) r:+0.03 Drolc, Nina FR         
     3) r:+0.22 Monroe, Maddie FR       4) r:+0.15 Lim, Shana SO          
     r:+0.68  22.69       44.87 (22.18)     1:07.40 (22.53)     1:30.23 (22.83)
  8 University of Kentucky  'A'                           1:32.06         44  
     1) Dawson, Laura FR                2) r:+0.41 Eppler, Megan SR       
     3) r:+0.35 Myers, Mandy SR         4) r:+0.40 Bechtel, Christina SO  
     r:+0.85  23.68       46.55 (22.87)     1:09.45 (22.90)     1:32.06 (22.61)
  9 Louisiana State University  'A'                       1:32.15         40  
     1) Carter, Amber L SO              2) r:+0.16 White, Rainey JR       
     3) r:+0.34 Bussey, Torrey JR       4) r:+0.31 Wood, Sally SR         
     r:+0.71  22.76       45.61 (22.85)     1:08.76 (23.15)     1:32.15 (23.39)
 10 University of Alabama  'A'                            1:32.77         34  
     1) Panian, Justine A FR            2) r:+0.49 Saunders, Emma         
     3) r:+0.28 Gilbert, Brittany FR    4) r:+0.20 Kinsey, Stephanie JR   
     r:+0.83  23.31       46.38 (23.07)     1:09.65 (23.27)     1:32.77 (23.12)
 11 University of South Carolina  'A'                     1:33.75         32  
     1) Raczkowski, Lauren E JR         2) r:+0.28 Williams, Lauryl FR    
     3) r:+0.12 Papp, Casey FR          4) r:+0.07 Elliott, Rachel SO     
     r:+0.79  23.81       47.22 (23.41)     1:10.50 (23.28)     1:33.75 (23.25)
 12 Vanderbilt University  'A'                            1:34.56         30  
     1) Thomas, Caroline S SO           2) r:+0.23 Lynch, Sarah Ellen SR  
     3) r:+0.16 Roberts, Melissa JR     4) r:+0.28 Martin, Hannah FR      
     r:+0.70  23.54       47.23 (23.69)     1:11.13 (23.90)     1:34.56 (23.43)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              500   2. Texas A&M University                464
  3. University of Florida               443   4. Tennessee, University of, Knox      429
  5. Louisiana State University          277   6. University of Missouri              274
  7. Auburn University                   263   8. Arkansas, University of, Fayet      234
  9. University of Kentucky              194  10. University of Alabama               161
 11. University of South Carolina        129  12. Vanderbilt University                92
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                     
 
  1. Auburn University                   417   2. University of Florida             412.5
  3. Georgia, University of              372   4. Tennessee, University of, Knox    300.5
  5. Texas A&M University              288.5   6. Louisiana State University        272.5
  7. University of Missouri              252   8. University of South Carolina        201
  9. University of Alabama               187  10. University of Kentucky              153

Shop here for Bulldogs gear

SHOP NOW

At the Official Online Store

    Auctions
    Twitter Facebook Instagram Google