Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to University of Georgia  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/26/2012 06:03 PM
        Bulldog Invitational Last Chance Meet - 2/25/2012 to 2/26/2012         
                   Complete Results, Sanction #: GA12-025OBS                   
                                 Day 1 & Day 2                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              6:20.76  A A Std
              6:42.42  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    6:25.35        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Hill, Jameson J 20              2) Benner, Peter T 22             
     3) Grodzki, Martin P 20            4) Freeman, William R 20          
 -- Catawba College  'A'                              6:48.90        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Zatterstrom, Niles 18           2) Lundgren, Magnus 20            
     3) Goutt, Toomas 18                4) Karlsson, Mikael 25            
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A A Std
              1:59.24  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lightbourn, McKayla M     19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.01    1:56.61 B      
     r:+0.60  27.45   29.37   29.95   29.84                                
  2 Regan, Trish A            20 FLOR-FL              1:58.45    1:56.87 B      
     r:+0.72  27.99   29.55   29.75   29.58                                
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie N     22 Florida St.-FL       2:01.16    1:57.61 B      
     r:+0.61  27.55   29.43   30.30   30.33                                
  4 Neumeister, Anna J        18 Georgia-GA           1:59.77    1:58.04 B      
     r:+0.57  28.16   29.80   30.12   29.96                                
  5 Belcher, Erica L          18 AUB-SE               2:01.71    2:00.10        
     r:+0.60  28.83   30.14   30.63   30.50                                
  6 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              2:03.47    2:04.26        
     r:+0.58  30.03   31.15   31.80   31.28                                
  7 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA             2:06.82    2:07.55        
     r:+0.62  30.42   32.31   32.76   32.06                                
  8 Molchan, Stephanie A      20 Emory-GA             2:10.60    2:10.78        
     r:+0.60  32.18   33.14   33.05   32.41                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A A Std
              1:59.24  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightbourn, McKayla M     19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.78    1:57.01 B      
     r:+0.60  27.16   29.12   30.03   30.70                                
  2 Regan, Trish A            20 FLOR-FL              1:56.37    1:58.45 B      
     r:+0.74  29.16   30.32   29.76   29.21                                
  3 Ballatore, Angelina R     21 FLOR-FL              2:03.74    1:59.69        
     r:10.89  28.87   29.97   30.57   30.28                                
  4 Neumeister, Anna J        18 Georgia-GA           1:58.54    1:59.77        
     r:+0.58  28.65   30.75   30.29   30.08                                
  5 Sarandos, Stephanie N     22 Florida St.-FL       1:54.14    2:01.16        
     r:+0.64  28.95   30.48   30.85   30.88                                
  6 Belcher, Erica L          18 AUB-SE               2:00.38    2:01.71        
     r:+0.67  28.98   30.81   31.02   30.90                                
  7 Gaeckle, Erin M           19 Tennessee-SE         1:59.35    2:02.97        
     r:+0.54  29.22   31.47   32.08   30.20                                
  8 de Boer, Kayla A          18 Alabama-SE           2:02.41    2:03.25        
     r:+0.72  28.62   30.69   31.65   32.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              2:05.34    2:03.47        
     r:+0.61  30.16   31.39   30.98   30.94                                
 10 Ciesielski, Courtney L    19 Tennessee-SE         2:03.72    2:03.55        
     r:+0.58  28.86   31.02   31.57   32.10                                
 11 Washburn, Cameron W       20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:05.43    2:05.35        
     r:+0.63  29.72   31.70   31.97   31.96                                
 12 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA             2:08.86    2:06.82        
     r:+0.69  30.42   32.25   32.34   31.81                                
 13 Kruglov, Katia            21 CATC                 2:04.33    2:07.18        
     r:+0.63  30.00   31.53   32.82   32.83                                
 14 Molchan, Stephanie A      20 Emory-GA             2:07.13    2:10.60        
     r:+0.56  30.24   32.67   33.56   34.13                                
 15 Lewis, Ashley A           20 WKU-KY               2:11.46    2:11.30        
     r:+0.60  30.27   33.01   33.87   34.15                                
 16 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill            2:07.44    2:11.69        
     r:+0.47  29.79   32.81   34.49   34.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Middleton, Aimee R        19 AUB-SE               2:02.24        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Calvaruso, Meghan E       19 Converse-SC          2:06.41         NS        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A A Std
              1:46.60  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       20 AUB-SE               1:44.90    1:45.12 B      
     r:+0.64  24.70   26.49   26.91   27.02                                
  2 Markham, Jared A          18 Georgia-GA           1:48.82    1:45.37 B      
     r:+0.61  24.98   26.49   26.82   27.08                                
  3 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL              1:47.31    1:46.19 B+     
     r:+0.60  25.23   26.58   27.03   27.35                                
  4 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL              1:45.50    1:46.38 B+     
     r:+0.58  25.75   27.01   27.32   26.30                                
  5 Scheffer, Ben L           18 Tennessee-SE         1:46.64    1:46.75        
     r:+0.59  24.89   26.50   27.68   27.68                                
  6 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL              1:47.91    1:46.77        
     r:+0.58  25.53   26.91   27.36   26.97                                
  7 Maquera, David D          18 Alabama-SE           1:51.62    1:51.35        
     r:+0.59  26.41   27.79   28.72   28.43                                
  8 Dubnow, Jared M           22 Emory-GA             1:51.49    1:52.83        
     r:+0.47  26.59   28.64   28.57   29.03                                
B - Final
  9 Werkema, Taylor G         20 Emory-GA             1:54.88    1:53.29        
     r:10.42  26.82   28.47   28.98   29.02                                
 10 Edwards, Jack A           19 Emory-GA             1:54.77    1:54.02        
     r:+0.61  26.94   28.72   28.86   29.50                                
 11 Heil, Colin M             19 Emory-GA             1:53.85    1:54.80        
     r:+0.57  26.72   28.36   29.52   30.20                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A A Std
              1:46.60  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       20 AUB-SE               1:46.37    1:44.90 B      
     r:+0.59  24.58   26.28   27.17   26.87                                
  2 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL              1:52.24    1:45.50 B+     
     r:+0.59  25.38   26.54   26.71   26.87                                
  3 Scheffer, Ben L           18 Tennessee-SE         1:46.19    1:46.64        
     r:+0.62  25.59   26.79   26.98   27.28                                
  4 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL              1:50.59    1:47.31        
     r:+0.56  25.60   26.95   27.62   27.14                                
  5 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL              1:50.72    1:47.91        
     r:+0.53  25.63   27.08   27.64   27.56                                
  6 Markham, Jared A          18 Georgia-GA           1:43.96    1:48.82        
     r:+0.61  25.94   27.69   27.51   27.68                                
  7 Christian, Michael A      19 Kentucky-KY          1:52.60    1:49.12        
     r:+0.55  25.23   27.38   28.02   28.49                                
  8 Pujol, Alex T             20 Alabama-SE           1:54.50    1:50.79        
     r:+0.67  25.41   27.68   28.70   29.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dubnow, Jared M           22 Emory-GA             1:52.36    1:51.49        
     r:+0.48  26.38   27.69   28.68   28.74                                
 10 Maquera, David D          18 Alabama-SE           1:56.71    1:51.62        
     r:+0.57  26.01   27.44   28.74   29.43                                
 11 Heil, Colin M             19 Emory-GA             1:52.16    1:53.85        
     r:+0.64  26.70   28.02   29.17   29.96                                
 12 Edwards, Jack A           19 Emory-GA             1:56.92    1:54.77        
     r:+0.60  26.48   28.59   29.67   30.03                                
 13 Werkema, Taylor G         20 Emory-GA             1:53.20    1:54.88        
     r:+0.72  26.79   28.69   29.54   29.86                                
 14 Davis, Matthew J          18 Kentucky-KY          2:04.83    1:57.44        
     r:+0.61  26.55   29.01   30.28   31.60                                
 -- Iannuzzi, Luke A          21 Kentucky-KY          2:03.41        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Van Keuren, Zeke Z        22 Emory-GA             1:54.97        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         19 Florida St.-FL         49.38      48.93 B      
     r:+0.72  23.85   25.08                                                
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        18 Florida St.-FL         49.26      49.49 B      
              23.94   25.55                                                
  3 Grams, Ginny J            19 Florida St.-FL         51.04      50.92        
     r:+0.70  24.50   26.42                                                
  4 Cook, Katie M             19 Florida St.-FL         51.13      51.24        
     r:+0.69  24.49   26.75                                                
  5 Wilson, Hannah C          20 Florida St.-FL         51.45      51.30        
     r:+0.73  24.76   26.54                                                
  6 Lemberg, Suzanne G        20 Emory-GA               51.90      51.84        
     r:+0.88  24.90   26.94                                                
  7 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE          52.30      52.53        
     r:+0.72  25.23   27.30                                                
  8 Sandlin, Casey M          20 Florida St.-FL         52.69      53.17        
     r:+0.71  25.30   27.87                                                
B - Final
  9 Pak, Jennifer M           19 Emory-GA               53.08      52.76        
     r:+0.68  25.26   27.50                                                
 10 McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL                52.76      52.80        
              25.05   27.75                                                
 11 Schafer, Ellen C          20 Emory-GA               53.10      53.30        
     r:+0.70  25.22   28.08                                                
 12 Shi, Eileen               21 Emory-GA               53.71      53.57        
     r:+0.73  25.59   27.98                                                
 13 McMahon, Sara E           20 Florida St.-FL         53.94      53.91        
     r:+0.76  25.71   28.20                                                
 14 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA               53.82      54.24        
     r:+0.82  26.34   27.90                                                
 15 Frascino, Victoria H      19 WKU-KY                 54.10      54.38        
     r:+0.77  26.03   28.35                                                
 16 Butler, Ashley J          19 Florida St.-FL         54.18      54.62        
     r:+0.71  26.39   28.23                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        18 Florida St.-FL         50.06      49.26 B      
     r:+0.73  23.90   25.36                                                
  2 Freyman, Hannah M         18 NC State-NC            49.14      49.35 B      
              23.48   25.87                                                
  3 Oliver, Tiffany N         19 Florida St.-FL         49.08      49.38 B      
              23.83   25.55                                                
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin M       19 FLOR-FL                49.62      49.61 B      
     r:+0.65  23.71   25.90                                                
  5 Siverling, Danielle N     19 UNC-NC                 49.68      49.86 B      
     r:+0.72  24.03   25.83                                                
  6 Eppler, Megan M           20 Kentucky-KY            49.51      49.87 B      
              24.02   25.85                                                
  7 Barczak, Nikki E          18 UNC-NC                 50.18      50.34        
     r:+0.70  24.37   25.97                                                
  8 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA             51.10      50.52        
     r:+0.78  24.47   26.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Kristen N         20 Kentucky-KY            50.21      50.53        
     r:+0.80  24.55   25.98                                                
 10 Pitman, Sloane S          20 Tennessee-SE           50.12      50.60        
     r:+0.78  24.33   26.27                                                
 11 Alton, Abigail H          21 Tennessee-SE           49.77      50.66        
     r:+0.70  24.25   26.41                                                
 12 Grams, Ginny J            19 Florida St.-FL         51.30      51.04        
     r:+0.70  24.17   26.87                                                
 13 Cook, Katie M             19 Florida St.-FL         51.38      51.13        
     r:+0.67  24.23   26.90                                                
 14 Wilson, Hannah C          20 Florida St.-FL         51.13      51.45        
     r:+0.72  24.92   26.53                                                
 15 Hendren, Allison M        20 NC State-NC            51.15      51.50        
     r:+0.76  24.88   26.62                                                
 16 Kuethe, Blair B           18 Kentucky-KY            51.33      51.51        
     r:+0.73  24.96   26.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prim, Julianna H          21 NC State-NC            51.39      51.60        
     r:+0.80  25.15   26.45                                                
 18 Lemberg, Suzanne G        20 Emory-GA               51.63      51.90        
     r:+0.89  24.98   26.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE          52.86      52.30        
     r:+0.73  25.24   27.06                                                
 20 Sandlin, Casey M          20 Florida St.-FL         51.53      52.69        
     r:+0.73  25.10   27.59                                                
 21 McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL                54.81      52.76        
     r:+0.71  24.92   27.84                                                
 22 Pak, Jennifer M           19 Emory-GA                  NT      53.08        
     r:+0.67  25.59   27.49                                                
 23 Schafer, Ellen C          20 Emory-GA               53.13      53.10        
     r:+0.72  25.38   27.72                                                
 24 Poli, Lauren M            19 NC State-NC            52.49      53.13        
     r:+0.75  25.52   27.61                                                
 25 Pleasants, Carmen M       20 Kentucky-KY               NT      53.51        
     r:+0.74  25.74   27.77                                                
 26 Shi, Eileen               21 Emory-GA               54.03      53.71        
     r:+0.74  25.82   27.89                                                
 27 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA                  NT      53.82        
     r:+0.81  25.73   28.09                                                
 28 McMahon, Sara E           20 Florida St.-FL         52.74      53.94        
     r:+0.78  25.71   28.23                                                
 29 Frascino, Victoria H      19 WKU-KY                 54.04      54.10        
     r:+0.78  26.19   27.91                                                
 30 Butler, Ashley J          19 Florida St.-FL         52.49      54.18        
              26.22   27.96                                                
 31 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA                  NT      54.51        
     r:+0.76  26.32   28.19                                                
 32 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill              54.56      54.87        
     r:+0.66  26.08   28.79                                                
 33 Stanley, Sam L            18 Alabama-SE             54.62      55.06        
              26.44   28.62                                                
 34 Torres, Katie A           19 Florida St.-FL         55.80      55.14        
     r:+0.75  26.53   28.61                                                
 35 Holt, Nikki               21 Mars Hill              57.38      56.89        
     r:+0.80  27.26   29.63                                                
 -- Grogg, Zina C             19 NC State-NC            52.46        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cooper, Melissa L         19 Florida St.-FL         53.55        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Winters, Kelsey A         22 AUB-SE                 49.72        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Weaver, Lauren A          20 Duke-NC                50.92        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Graber, Jessica           19 Georgia-GA             50.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heil, Scott               19 FLOR-FL                45.57      45.22        
     r:+0.72  21.67   23.55                                                
  2 Taddeo, Jonathan D        20 Florida St.-FL         45.54      45.74        
              21.80   23.94                                                
  3 Riess, Christian K        20 Georgia-GA             45.75      45.80        
     r:+0.73  21.77   24.03                                                
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA             45.57      45.87        
     r:+0.69  21.86   24.01                                                
  5 Swanbeck, Robert J        19 Florida St.-FL         45.92      46.22        
     r:+0.69  22.24   23.98                                                
  6 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                 46.08      46.25        
     r:+0.70  22.06   24.19                                                
  6 Fozkos, Tyler S           19 Florida St.-FL         46.07      46.25        
     r:+0.69  21.91   24.34                                                
  8 Ransenberg, Sean M        22 Emory-GA               46.27      46.55        
     r:+0.75  22.17   24.38                                                
B - Final
  9 Esgaib Vaz Guimaraes, Ed  18 AUB-SE                 46.53      46.28        
              22.63   23.65                                                
 10 Goossen, Levar M          19 FLOR-FL                46.56      46.64        
     r:+0.69  22.16   24.48                                                
 11 Fernandez, Alex J         21 Florida St.-FL         46.59      46.71        
     r:+0.64  22.35   24.36                                                
 12 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                 46.80      46.74        
     r:+0.73  22.36   24.38                                                
 13 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                 47.02      46.78        
     r:+0.72  22.33   24.45                                                
 14 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA               47.31      47.24        
     r:+0.70  22.59   24.65                                                
 15 Zander, David J           19 Emory-GA               47.62      47.29        
     r:+0.76  22.55   24.74                                                
 16 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA               46.84      47.45        
     r:+0.72  22.51   24.94                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Tyler W             23 Kentucky-KY            43.25      43.56 B      
              20.95   22.61                                                
  2 Taddeo, Jonathan D        20 Florida St.-FL         46.50      45.54        
     r:+0.68  21.75   23.79                                                
  3 Heidler, Will P           20 Kentucky-KY            46.10      45.56        
     r:+0.67  21.55   24.01                                                
  4 Heil, Scott               19 FLOR-FL                45.60      45.57        
     r:+0.73  21.79   23.78                                                
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA             45.32      45.57        
     r:+0.69  22.16   23.41                                                
  6 Riess, Christian K        20 Georgia-GA             46.51      45.75        
     r:+0.75  21.98   23.77                                                
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J        19 Florida St.-FL         46.85      45.92        
     r:+0.71  21.70   24.22                                                
  8 Fozkos, Tyler S           19 Florida St.-FL         45.69      46.07        
     r:+0.66  21.64   24.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                 47.99      46.08        
     r:+0.66  21.70   24.38                                                
 10 Ransenberg, Sean M        22 Emory-GA               46.02      46.27        
     r:+0.75  22.17   24.10                                                
 11 Gibson, Piankhi S         19 AUB-SE                 46.24      46.52        
     r:+0.72  22.35   24.17                                                
 12 Esgaib Vaz Guimaraes, Ed  18 AUB-SE                 47.24      46.53        
     r:+0.75  22.55   23.98                                                
 13 Goossen, Levar M          19 FLOR-FL                46.62      46.56        
     r:+0.71  21.99   24.57                                                
 14 Fernandez, Alex J         21 Florida St.-FL         46.64      46.59        
     r:+0.65  22.19   24.40                                                
 15 Green, Travis L           21 Kentucky-KY            47.09      46.69        
     r:+0.74  22.39   24.30                                                
 16 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                 47.99      46.80        
     r:+0.71  22.54   24.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA               47.42      46.84        
     r:+0.71  22.38   24.46                                                
 18 Smith, Derrick C          19 Kentucky-KY            46.69      46.89        
     r:+0.67  22.27   24.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                 49.46      47.02        
     r:+0.73  22.35   24.67                                                
 20 Garner, Clark C           18 Alabama-SE             48.82      47.05        
              22.47   24.58                                                
 21 Stolt, Christoffer        24 CATC                   47.42      47.17        
              22.66   24.51                                                
 22 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA               47.08      47.31        
     r:+0.71  22.38   24.93                                                
 23 Bundschuh, Ross G         20 Kentucky-KY               NT      47.56        
     r:+0.67  22.83   24.73                                                
 24 Zander, David J           19 Emory-GA               47.24      47.62        
     r:+0.76  22.61   25.01                                                
 24 Kemme, PK P               20 Kentucky-KY            48.48      47.62        
     r:+0.76  23.09   24.53                                                
 26 Tucker, Hudson            19 Mars Hill              46.82      47.96        
     r:+0.72  22.90   25.06                                                
 27 Mayer, Adam M             20 WKU-KY                 48.89      48.03        
     r:+0.69  22.91   25.12                                                
 28 Staton, Cooper A          20 Kentucky-KY            48.31      48.06        
     r:+0.74  22.51   25.55                                                
 29 Tontillo, Mike R          20 Alabama-SE             46.00      48.16        
     r:+0.74  22.99   25.17                                                
 30 Resch, John R             19 Kentucky-KY            49.26      48.40        
     r:+0.71  23.25   25.15                                                
 31 Colbert, Andrew P         20 Emory-GA               48.18      48.55        
     r:+0.72  22.71   25.84                                                
 32 Kinsey, Brett B           20 Emory-GA               50.29      49.33        
     r:+0.71  23.42   25.91                                                
 33 Walsh, Michael C          21 WKU-KY                 51.59      49.64        
     r:+0.77  23.41   26.23                                                
 34 McGraw, Trey              20 Mars Hill              47.86      49.68        
     r:+0.70  23.75   25.93                                                
 35 Cown, Chad C              20 WKU-KY                    NT      51.50        
     r:+0.75  23.42   28.08                                                
 -- Gutnecht, Gilles          23 Alabama-SE             45.56         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Lowe, Brandon T           21 Alabama-SE             46.19        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Browning, Allen A         18 AUB-SE                 45.11        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Rairden, Samuel E         20 Tennessee-SE           44.48        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Christian, Michael A      19 Kentucky-KY               NT        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Miller, Michael I         19 Kentucky-KY               NT        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL                47.63        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:53.38  A A Std
             16:30.59  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caldwell, Jordyn A        18 Florida St.-FL      17:19.73   17:07.14        
     r:+0.66  27.56   30.92   30.86   31.16   31.10   31.15   31.17   31.28
      31.11   31.01   30.77   30.86   31.12   31.20   31.20   31.43
      31.67   31.68   31.73   31.70   31.92   31.77   31.78   31.76
      31.95   32.02   31.52   32.00   31.46   31.26   31.45   29.57
      28.00
  2 Napier, Savannah B        18 FLOR-FL             17:05.76   17:07.47        
     r:+0.76  29.02   31.42   31.43   31.37   30.39   31.03   31.33   30.90
      31.20   31.59   31.67   31.81   31.32   31.81   31.95   31.85
      31.26   31.50   31.65   31.52   31.30   31.44   31.09   31.41
      30.94   31.32   31.30   31.07   30.99   30.97   30.86   30.31
      28.45
  3 Jones, Ava E              18 Florida St.-FL      17:14.45   17:15.05        
     r:+0.77  28.82   31.27   31.38   31.39   31.40   31.27   31.46   31.50
      31.44   31.41   31.18   31.41   31.34   31.38   31.57   31.39
      31.53   31.57   31.71   31.42   31.51   31.51   31.48   31.53
      31.90   31.59   31.81   31.92   31.76   31.73   31.15   31.25
      30.07
  4 Loftus, Molly R           18 Tennessee-SE        17:39.95   17:22.18        
     r:+0.86  29.22   31.24   31.69   31.83   31.82   31.78   31.74   31.87
      31.83   31.69   31.83   31.87   31.51   31.76   31.71   31.64
      31.73   31.75   31.82   32.03   31.73   31.91   31.81   32.09
      31.77   31.53   31.79   31.62   31.34   31.36   31.46   31.02
      30.39
  5 Young, Kreable A          19 WKU-KY              18:14.70   17:51.95        
     r:+0.80  29.31   31.95   32.11   32.40   32.25   32.37   32.25   31.94
      32.19   32.72   31.99   32.16   32.53   32.63   32.77   32.47
      32.72   32.93   33.05   32.68   33.48   32.39   32.43   32.80
      32.65   33.08   32.89   32.84   33.01   32.68   33.16   33.16
      31.96
 -- Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL             17:07.91        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Ballatore, Angelina R     21 FLOR-FL             16:45.51        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             14:51.15  A A Std
             15:30.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessell, John J           20 Florida St.-FL      15:44.81   15:12.86 B+     
     r:+0.65  25.71   28.30   27.09   27.75   27.81   27.79   27.65   27.70
      27.43   27.66   27.43   27.76   27.90   27.61   27.73   27.64
      28.02   28.11   27.85   27.96   27.66   27.57   27.72   27.87
      27.88   28.10   28.13   28.20   28.15   27.94   27.25   27.75
      25.74
  2 Jones, Carl L             23 Tennessee-SE        15:12.44   15:17.48 B      
              25.26   27.06   27.34   27.46   27.44   27.52   27.57   27.49
      27.56   27.62   27.64   27.62   27.71   27.73   27.75   27.81
      27.77   27.89   27.85   27.89   28.08   27.94   28.02   28.23
      28.39   28.28   28.25   28.36   28.42   28.39   28.48   28.41
      28.25
  3 Ellis, John C             21 Alabama-SE          15:33.96   15:19.61 B+     
     r:+0.76  25.45   28.06   27.86   27.72   27.65   27.80   27.82   27.51
      27.79   27.34   27.66   27.55   27.66   27.75   27.66   27.71
      27.87   28.07   28.04   28.07   27.83   27.98   28.07   28.32
      28.46   28.39   28.55   28.59   28.49   28.38   28.30   28.02
      27.19
  4 Silva, William B          19 FLOR-FL             15:55.00   15:21.41 B+     
     r:+0.75  25.98   27.85   28.12   28.16   28.04   28.00   28.22   27.93
      28.14   28.15   28.13   27.84   27.94   27.71   27.93   27.99
      27.98   28.00   27.91   28.11   28.01   27.96   28.21   27.87
      27.85   27.76   28.06   27.90   28.38   28.03   28.12   28.12
      27.01
  5 Kramer, Chris J           20 AUB-SE              15:32.74   15:33.46        
     r:+0.74  25.79   27.80   27.99   27.99   28.14   27.91   28.15   28.33
      28.27   28.32   28.36   28.26   28.17   28.18   28.20   27.99
      28.31   28.06   28.28   28.37   28.47   28.61   28.83   28.70
      28.56   29.02   28.72   28.84   28.87   28.93   28.73   28.72
      27.59
  6 Veale, Thomas M           18 FLOR-FL             15:46.08   15:41.98        
     r:+0.76  26.14   28.32   28.59   28.52   28.64   28.80   28.44   28.73
      28.72   28.74   28.72   28.76   28.98   29.08   28.74   28.71
      28.57   28.92   28.74   28.42   28.78   28.81   28.47   28.21
      28.52   28.35   28.42   28.60   28.83   28.74   28.50   28.52
      27.95
  7 Weinstein, Paul J         21 Emory-GA            15:53.69   15:48.26        
     r:+0.83  26.22   28.34   28.41   28.56   28.65   28.67   28.73   28.72
      28.71   28.71   28.70   28.70   28.92   28.93   28.94   28.94
      28.84   28.93   28.77   28.74   28.87   28.72   28.95   28.87
      28.83   28.79   28.97   29.10   29.42   29.37   29.23   28.90
      28.11
  8 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St.-FL      15:38.76   15:49.63        
     r:+0.66  25.72   28.25   28.70   28.40   28.52   28.58   28.59   28.76
      28.76   28.57   28.06   28.36   28.48   28.65   28.54   28.90
      28.94   29.06   29.05   29.05   29.00   28.96   28.78   28.37
      28.95   29.59   29.71   29.82   29.59   29.81   29.38   29.42
      28.31
B - Final
  9 Rush, Christopher G       19 Kentucky-KY               NT   16:22.59        
     r:+0.84  26.54   29.60   29.84   30.02   29.81   29.68   29.66   29.74
      29.84   29.79   29.62   29.82   29.64   29.47   29.64   29.63
      29.62   29.77   29.76   29.85   30.03   30.03   30.04   30.20
      30.39   30.42   30.38   30.44   30.39   31.00   30.41   29.91
      27.61
 10 Dobben, Joel B            22 Emory-GA            17:05.13   16:23.02        
     r:+0.79  27.24   28.53   29.21   29.83   30.48   29.74   30.02   30.09
      30.22   30.11   29.90   29.92   29.89   30.15   29.83   29.96
      29.82   29.81   30.10   29.66   29.89   29.98   29.78   29.81
      29.88   29.82   29.92   29.84   30.05   29.88   29.92   29.83
      29.91
 11 Flood, Kevin C            19 Emory-GA            17:21.33   16:26.39        
     r:+0.70  26.44   29.09   29.56   29.71   29.76   29.54   29.64   29.90
      29.72   29.80   29.65   29.84   29.62   29.87   29.96   29.85
      30.03   30.04   30.18   30.21   30.24   30.48   30.48   30.49
      30.57   30.63   30.56   30.59   30.69   30.11   30.33   29.87
      28.94
 -- Herting, Cameron J        19 Emory-GA            16:12.91        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Omana, Carlos T           19 FLOR-FL             15:26.41        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.25  A A Std
              2:16.20  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Malley, Shannon N       18 Georgia-GA           2:11.95    2:11.09 B      
     r:+0.77  30.09   33.25   33.86   33.89                                
  2 Gelb, Samara R            21 Tennessee-SE         2:11.68    2:12.30 B      
              30.57   33.27   33.86   34.60                                
  3 Lajnef, Sarra             22 FLOR-FL              2:12.71    2:12.68 B      
     r:+0.85  30.47   33.38   34.07   34.76                                
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL              2:12.89    2:14.55 B      
     r:+0.81  30.91   33.94   34.81   34.89                                
  5 Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL              2:16.03    2:14.65 B+     
     r:+0.76  30.70   34.22   34.62   35.11                                
  6 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA           2:16.79    2:14.96 B+     
     r:+0.79  30.60   34.58   34.73   35.05                                
  7 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 Georgia-GA           2:16.71    2:17.50        
     r:+0.85  31.84   34.89   35.24   35.53                                
  8 McKenzie, Kylie A         20 Emory-GA             2:22.57    2:21.86        
     r:+0.73  31.91   35.49   36.66   37.80                                
B - Final
  9 Tutor, Lexi A             19 Emory-GA             2:24.39    2:22.33        
     r:+0.82  32.13   36.00   36.78   37.42                                
 10 Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY               2:22.80    2:22.45        
              31.53   36.45   37.18   37.29                                
 11 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA             2:23.80    2:24.33        
     r:+0.84  32.37   36.71   37.16   38.09                                
 12 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Emory-GA             2:26.45    2:25.96        
     r:+0.81  32.95   36.47   38.03   38.51                                
 13 Young, Rebecca A          19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:27.33    2:28.05        
     r:+0.82  33.39   37.63   38.44   38.59                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.25  A A Std
              2:16.20  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colonias, Kirstyn N       21 Tennessee-SE         2:12.04    2:10.68 B      
              30.00   33.48   33.47   33.73                                
  2 Gelb, Samara R            21 Tennessee-SE         2:12.51    2:11.68 B      
     r:+0.75  30.48   33.14   33.93   34.13                                
  3 O'Malley, Shannon N       18 Georgia-GA           2:12.08    2:11.95 B      
              29.89   33.82   33.89   34.35                                
  4 Lajnef, Sarra             22 FLOR-FL              2:14.56    2:12.71 B      
     r:+0.87  30.62   33.04   34.00   35.05                                
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL              2:12.71    2:12.89 B      
     r:+0.83  30.47   33.55   34.31   34.56                                
  6 Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL              2:17.50    2:16.03 B+     
     r:+0.75  30.39   34.18   35.37   36.09                                
  7 Johnson, Laura L          21 AUB-SE               2:15.87    2:16.20 B      
     r:+0.76  30.60   34.32   34.96   36.32                                
  8 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 Georgia-GA           2:17.33    2:16.71        
     r:+0.86  31.14   34.27   35.22   36.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA           2:17.14    2:16.79        
     r:+0.78  30.93   34.31   35.70   35.85                                
 10 Richmond, Tori L          21 Florida St.-FL       2:16.84    2:17.27        
     r:+0.69  31.03   34.75   35.33   36.16                                
 11 Parkey, Brittany E        19 Alabama-SE           2:19.52    2:20.35        
     r:+0.83  32.11   35.17   35.98   37.09                                
 12 McKenzie, Kylie A         20 Emory-GA             2:20.93    2:22.57        
     r:+0.76  32.12   36.04   36.94   37.47                                
 13 Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY               2:22.87    2:22.80        
     r:+0.73  31.64   36.30   37.42   37.44                                
 14 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA             2:26.14    2:23.80        
     r:+0.80  32.00   35.89   37.34   38.57                                
 15 Shaheen, Sam N            18 Kentucky-KY          2:26.87    2:24.23        
     r:+0.75  33.28   37.56   37.02   36.37                                
 16 Tutor, Lexi A             19 Emory-GA             2:24.11    2:24.39        
     r:+0.82  32.01   36.04   37.51   38.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Emory-GA             2:29.83    2:26.45        
     r:+0.81  32.81   36.63   38.13   38.88                                
 18 Young, Rebecca A          19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:28.01    2:27.33        
     r:+0.75  32.99   37.43   38.29   38.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keirns, Katrina M         18 Kentucky-KY          2:32.23    2:31.13        
     r:+0.79  33.50   37.76   39.26   40.61                                
 20 Kassner, Janin            19 CATC                 2:29.69    2:31.29        
     r:+0.93  33.63   38.09   39.44   40.13                                
 21 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     20 Kentucky-KY          2:23.81    2:31.34        
     r:+0.80  31.08   35.41   41.45   43.40                                
 -- Wixted, Christine L       19 Duke-NC              2:11.85        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Duncan, Abby L            18 AUB-SE               2:14.47        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL              2:31.39        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A A Std
              1:59.96  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matt D           19 FLOR-FL              1:59.38    1:56.55 B      
              26.90   29.51   30.26   29.88                                
  2 Roberson, Brett S         21 Georgia-GA           1:59.80    1:59.62 B      
     r:15.48  27.25   30.08   30.75   31.54                                
  3 Haas, Peter H             20 AUB-SE               2:00.08    2:00.21        
     r:+0.82  27.39   30.30   31.04   31.48                                
  4 Rowe, Spencer L           19 Georgia-GA           2:02.04    2:00.62        
     r:+0.68  27.57   31.39   31.58   30.08                                
  5 Beegle, Justin B          21 Emory-GA             2:04.44    2:03.44        
     r:+0.73  27.79   31.58   31.88   32.19                                
  6 Gerlach, Chandler C       21 AUB-SE               2:04.71    2:05.44        
     r:+0.80  27.55   31.46   32.68   33.75                                
  7 Polisini, Jack M          19 Emory-GA             2:08.47    2:09.15        
     r:+0.66  28.83   33.01   33.80   33.51                                
  8 Ruggieri, Eric S          18 Emory-GA             2:07.66    2:12.75        
     r:+0.70  29.29   33.35   35.11   35.00                                
B - Final
  9 Reeves, Andrew R          22 Alabama-SE           2:10.21    2:07.62        
     r:+0.84  28.38   32.71   33.65   32.88                                
 10 Ramos, Doug A             19 Florida St.-FL       2:09.00    2:07.78        
              28.55   32.08   32.95   34.20                                
 11 Nichols, Ben T            20 WKU-KY               2:10.71    2:10.76        
     r:+0.72  28.62   32.95   34.34   34.85                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A A Std
              1:59.96  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Matt D           19 FLOR-FL              1:55.75    1:59.38 B      
              27.67   30.49   30.34   30.88                                
  2 Roberson, Brett S         21 Georgia-GA           1:59.17    1:59.80 B      
              27.32   30.51   30.64   31.33                                
  3 Haas, Peter H             20 AUB-SE               2:03.45    2:00.08        
     r:+0.80  27.15   29.64   30.91   32.38                                
  4 Alvarado Jiminez, Ricard  21 LSU-SE               1:58.15    2:00.52        
              27.75   31.08   31.06   30.63                                
  5 Rowe, Spencer L           19 Georgia-GA           1:59.30    2:02.04        
     r:+0.74  27.83   30.87   31.40   31.94                                
  6 Sierra, Carlos R          20 Kentucky-KY          2:05.19    2:02.60        
     r:+0.74  27.79   31.71   31.98   31.12                                
  7 Beegle, Justin B          21 Emory-GA             2:04.77    2:04.44        
     r:+0.72  27.90   31.13   32.48   32.93                                
  8 Gerlach, Chandler C       21 AUB-SE               2:01.17    2:04.71        
     r:+0.70  27.43   31.26   32.39   33.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruggieri, Eric S          18 Emory-GA             2:07.84    2:07.66        
     r:+0.74  28.89   32.15   33.15   33.47                                
 10 Polisini, Jack M          19 Emory-GA             2:11.77    2:08.47        
     r:+0.65  28.59   32.58   33.19   34.11                                
 11 Ramos, Doug A             19 Florida St.-FL       2:04.22    2:09.00        
     r:+0.80  28.73   32.37   33.17   34.73                                
 12 Reeves, Andrew R          22 Alabama-SE           2:04.59    2:10.21        
     r:+0.81  29.11   33.71   33.58   33.81                                
 13 Nichols, Ben T            20 WKU-KY               2:15.88    2:10.71        
     r:+0.74  28.61   32.96   34.30   34.84                                
 14 Furstenwerth, Finn        18 CATC                 2:06.66    2:11.91        
     r:+0.74  28.34   33.41   35.01   35.15                                
 -- Dockery, Philip W         20 Alabama-SE           2:07.83         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
     r:+0.87  28.97   32.23   33.95   33.16                                
 -- Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL              2:10.01        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY               2:15.73        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A A Std
              2:00.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL       1:56.92    1:57.75 B      
              27.17   29.66   30.11   30.81                                
  2 Hoover, Meredith V        19 UNC-NC               1:58.13    1:58.04 B      
     r:+0.85  27.09   29.95   30.49   30.51                                
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         22 Alabama-SE           2:00.31    1:59.39 B      
     r:+0.70  27.32   30.13   30.49   31.45                                
  4 Peters, Courtney E        19 Georgia-GA           1:59.81    1:59.58 B      
     r:+0.80  27.04   30.31   31.02   31.21                                
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J         18 FLOR-FL              1:58.82    1:59.88 B      
     r:+0.82  26.73   30.31   31.58   31.26                                
  6 Watson, Brooke M          20 Tennessee-SE         2:00.80    2:00.93        
     r:+0.81  26.90   30.55   31.38   32.10                                
  7 Pold, Anna                21 FLOR-FL              2:00.76    2:01.01        
     r:+0.77  27.01   30.75   32.27   30.98                                
  8 Stephens, Summer L        18 FLOR-FL              2:01.01    2:01.94        
     r:+0.67  27.40   30.97   31.56   32.01                                
B - Final
  9 Higdon, Kennedy B         20 Tennessee-SE         2:01.11    1:59.84 B      
              27.33   30.72   30.69   31.10                                
 10 Creed, Sommers A          18 Georgia-GA           2:02.11    2:00.48 B+     
     r:+0.79  27.54   30.36   31.21   31.37                                
 11 Myers, Abby E             18 Kentucky-KY          2:01.53    2:01.22        
     r:+0.69  28.07   30.31   30.55   32.29                                
 12 Ribi, Marina              24 Tennessee-SE         2:01.79    2:01.89        
     r:+0.94  27.27   30.87   31.89   31.86                                
 13 Coleman, Katie A          20 Florida St.-FL       2:02.11    2:02.32        
     r:+0.71  27.87   31.17   31.67   31.61                                
 14 Freeman, Elizabeth E      18 Vanderbilt-SE        2:04.11    2:02.94        
     r:+0.79  28.77   31.03   31.60   31.54                                
 15 Neidigh, Lauren           19 FLOR-FL              2:03.98    2:03.72        
     r:+0.85  28.05   31.54   32.05   32.08                                
 16 York, Michelle K          19 Emory-GA             2:05.44    2:05.73        
     r:+0.76  28.63   31.55   32.24   33.31                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A A Std
              2:00.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL       1:58.23    1:56.92 B      
     r:+0.71  26.76   29.57   29.90   30.69                                
  2 Hoover, Meredith V        19 UNC-NC               1:58.17    1:58.13 B      
              27.20   29.95   30.31   30.67                                
  3 Dubrasky, Molly J         18 FLOR-FL              1:57.48    1:58.82 B      
              26.39   29.97   30.48   31.98                                
  4 Peters, Courtney E        19 Georgia-GA           1:59.77    1:59.81 B      
     r:+0.82  27.39   29.90   31.29   31.23                                
  5 Schwee, Suzanne E         22 Alabama-SE           1:57.55    2:00.31 B      
              26.58   29.83   31.30   32.60                                
  6 Henkel, Julia K           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:00.74        
     r:+0.79  27.47   30.33   30.84   32.10                                
  7 Pold, Anna                21 FLOR-FL              1:59.88    2:00.76        
     r:+0.75  27.23   30.40   31.54   31.59                                
  7 Prim, Julianna H          21 NC State-NC          2:00.48    2:00.76        
     r:+0.81  27.98   30.61   31.34   30.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Brooke M          20 Tennessee-SE         1:59.67    2:00.80        
     r:+0.80  27.12   31.19   31.25   31.24                                
 10 Stephens, Summer L        18 FLOR-FL              2:02.65    2:01.01        
     r:+0.67  27.24   30.50   31.43   31.84                                
 11 Higdon, Kennedy B         20 Tennessee-SE         2:00.65    2:01.11        
     r:+0.89  27.27   30.36   31.57   31.91                                
 12 Myers, Abby E             18 Kentucky-KY          2:02.68    2:01.53        
     r:+0.70  27.67   30.03   31.00   32.83                                
 13 Ribi, Marina              24 Tennessee-SE         2:02.62    2:01.79        
     r:+0.90  27.14   31.08   31.71   31.86                                
 14 Creed, Sommers A          18 Georgia-GA           2:00.77    2:02.11        
     r:+0.85  28.25   30.80   31.22   31.84                                
 14 Coleman, Katie A          20 Florida St.-FL       2:01.70    2:02.11        
     r:+0.72  27.62   30.96   31.42   32.11                                
 16 Neidigh, Lauren           19 FLOR-FL              2:03.90    2:03.98        
     r:12.78  27.83   31.26   31.92   32.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freeman, Elizabeth E      18 Vanderbilt-SE        2:04.12    2:04.11        
     r:+0.81  29.10   31.16   31.80   32.05                                
 18 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              2:05.15    2:04.66        
     r:+0.74  28.36   31.80   31.79   32.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:05.90    2:04.88        
              27.83   31.46   32.40   33.19                                
 20 Daniels, Katherine E      18 AUB-SE               2:01.91    2:05.27        
     r:+0.82  27.69   31.18   32.39   34.01                                
 21 York, Michelle K          19 Emory-GA             2:05.14    2:05.44        
     r:+0.76  28.66   31.69   32.18   32.91                                
 22 Ciesielski, Courtney L    19 Tennessee-SE         2:01.20    2:05.85        
     r:+0.82  28.03   31.59   32.96   33.27                                
 23 McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL              2:06.15    2:06.65        
     r:+0.80  27.89   31.66   32.84   34.26                                
 24 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA             2:06.86    2:07.07        
     r:+0.82  28.56   32.01   32.79   33.71                                
 25 Vernon, Alyx N            19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:08.21    2:08.18        
     r:+0.80  28.61   32.38   33.18   34.01                                
 26 Hill, Lindsay T           19 Kentucky-KY          2:15.91    2:09.91        
              27.88   32.45   33.65   35.93                                
 27 Loftus, Molly R           18 Tennessee-SE         2:09.99    2:09.92        
     r:+0.81  29.47   32.86   33.83   33.76                                
 28 Chbihi, Noufissa          21 WKU-KY               2:08.29    2:10.25        
     r:+0.81  29.04   32.06   33.75   35.40                                
 29 Gallagher, Theresa F      21 Emory-GA             2:16.34    2:13.88        
     r:+0.79  30.01   34.02   34.83   35.02                                
 30 McLean, Katie Y           19 WKU-KY               2:11.79    2:14.21        
     r:+0.73  28.97   33.09   35.31   36.84                                
 31 Taylor, Adelaide M        19 Emory-GA             2:13.23    2:15.20        
     r:+0.78  28.74   32.94   34.46   39.06                                
 -- Nolan, Katie M            20 UNC-NC               1:58.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Gerotto, Julia B          18 Kentucky-KY          1:59.84        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL              2:24.33        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Glasser, Nelle D          19 FLOR-FL              2:05.86        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL              2:00.61        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A A Std
              1:48.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coci, Alex                21 Alabama-SE           1:45.29    1:44.34 B      
              23.36   27.11   26.77   27.10                                
  2 Cox, Mark A               20 Florida St.-FL       1:47.44    1:47.93 B      
     r:+0.69  24.55   27.36   27.47   28.55                                
  3 Wrist, Andrew H           19 Alabama-SE           1:49.35    1:48.20        
     r:+0.72  24.46   27.33   27.80   28.61                                
  4 Eacret, Darrell M         20 Emory-GA             1:51.27    1:51.99        
     r:+0.64  25.30   28.39   28.82   29.48                                
  5 Redpath, Ben J            21 Emory-GA             1:52.57    1:52.33        
     r:+0.77  24.72   28.57   29.10   29.94                                
  6 Bowen, James D            18 Georgia-GA           1:53.55    1:53.12        
     r:+0.77  25.53   28.48   29.23   29.88                                
  7 Freeman, Blake W          20 Kentucky-KY          1:53.81    1:53.27        
     r:+0.65  25.63   28.66   29.09   29.89                                
  8 Jones, Bryant D           22 Emory-GA             1:55.85    1:54.58        
     r:+0.72  25.20   29.15   29.95   30.28                                
B - Final
  9 Flood, Kevin C            19 Emory-GA             1:57.28    1:53.71        
              25.38   29.21   29.71   29.41                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A A Std
              1:48.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coci, Alex                21 Alabama-SE           1:45.10    1:45.29 B      
     r:+0.71  23.87   26.67   27.39   27.36                                
  2 Greef, Frank              19 LSU-SE               1:45.03    1:47.23 B      
              23.02   26.85   28.50   28.86                                
  3 Cox, Mark A               20 Florida St.-FL       1:47.68    1:47.44 B      
     r:+0.68  24.61   27.43   27.53   27.87                                
  4 Wrist, Andrew H           19 Alabama-SE           1:49.65    1:49.35        
     r:+0.72  24.91   27.67   28.19   28.58                                
  5 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL              1:56.63    1:50.98        
     r:+0.75  25.20   28.08   28.59   29.11                                
  6 Eacret, Darrell M         20 Emory-GA             1:51.19    1:51.27        
     r:+0.64  24.96   28.03   28.39   29.89                                
  7 Redpath, Ben J            21 Emory-GA             1:53.24    1:52.57        
     r:+0.77  24.36   28.22   29.48   30.51                                
  8 Bowen, James D            18 Georgia-GA           1:56.70    1:53.55        
     r:+0.80  25.34   28.97   29.61   29.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Blake W          20 Kentucky-KY          1:54.74    1:53.81        
     r:+0.65  25.58   28.61   29.07   30.55                                
 10 Jones, Bryant D           22 Emory-GA             1:55.62    1:55.85        
     r:+0.70  25.61   29.29   30.31   30.64                                
 11 Flood, Kevin C            19 Emory-GA             1:55.19    1:57.28        
     r:+0.70  25.86   29.83   30.90   30.69                                
 12 Van Keuren, Zeke Z        22 Emory-GA                  NT    1:58.49        
     r:+0.72  26.56   29.92   30.79   31.22                                
 13 Neville, Griffin B        18 Emory-GA             2:07.22    1:58.51        
     r:+0.75  26.48   30.43   30.61   30.99                                
 -- Zatterstrom, Niles        18 CATC                 1:53.93        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Behrens, Kevin H          19 AUB-SE               1:51.58        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hancock, Alexander J      18 AUB-SE               1:50.48        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Basse, Oliver M           21 Alabama-SE           1:46.14        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Martin, Cameron B         20 FLOR-FL              1:45.08        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Arampatzis, Anestis       21 Alabama-SE           1:44.82        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Darci J          18 Georgia-GA                NP     229.70        
  2 Howard, Emily             20 Clemson-SE                NP     200.80        
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:14.93  A A Std
              3:24.67  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Vanderbilt University-SE  'A'                     3:31.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Torres, Lauren J 19             2) Freeman, Elizabeth E 18        
     3) Young, Rebecca A 19             4) Vernon, Alyx N 19              
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   3:21.87        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:51.26  A A Std
              3:01.09  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'               3:04.03    3:22.19        
     1) Mayer, Adam M 20                2) r:0.32 Schoeff, Jake 19        
     3) r:0.01 Nichols, Ben 20          4) r:0.44 Walsh, Michael 21       
     r:+0.79  23.47    48.91    26.15    54.84    21.98    47.64    24.16    50.80
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   3:00.51        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Wingate University-NC  'A'                        2:57.22        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 302  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:17.69  A A Std
              1:21.57  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Emory University-GA  'A'                               NT         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Colbert, Andrew P 20            2) r:+0.0 Kinsey, Brett 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Edwards, Jack 19         4) r:+0.0 Zander, David 19        
              21.57    21.71    21.15    21.96                                    
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  A A Std
              2:01.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bussey, Torrey            19 LSU-SE                    NT    1:59.37 B      
     r:11.93  26.03   29.19   34.84   29.31                                
  2 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA                  NT    2:11.64        
              28.82   32.24   39.47   31.11                                
 
Event 306  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.05  A A Std
              1:49.25  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omana, Carlos T           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.60 B      
     r:+0.74  23.97   27.11   31.92   25.60                                
  2 McKee, Tommy P            19 AUB-SE                    NT    1:49.37        
              24.29   27.24   32.23   25.61                                
  3 Taddeo, Jonathan D        20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.70        
     r:+0.69  23.93   28.51   33.56   26.70                                
 
Event 307  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  A A Std
                22.99  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Lauren A          20 Duke-NC                   NT      22.98 B      
          r:+0.65                                                          
  2 Wilkins, Atlantis         22 Tennessee-SE              NT      23.36        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  3 Cooper, Melissa L         19 Florida St.-FL            NT      23.50        
          r:+0.75                                                          
  4 Shi, Eileen               21 Emory-GA                  NT      24.13        
          r:+6.53                                                          
  5 Torres, Katie A           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      25.24        
 
Event 308  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  A A Std
                20.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuomola, Andrei           22 LSU-SE                    NT      19.91 B      
  2 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                    NT      21.38        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 
Event 317  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  A A Std
                54.62  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Katie M            20 UNC-NC                    NT      53.61 B      
     r:+0.71  24.97   28.64                                                
  2 Winters, Kelsey A         22 AUB-SE                    NT      54.80        
     r:+0.70  25.57   29.23                                                
  3 Gerotto, Julia B          18 Kentucky-KY               NT      54.95        
              25.56   29.39                                                
 
Event 318  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A A Std
                48.34  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael I         19 Kentucky-KY               NT      49.38        
              22.79   26.59                                                
  2 Gibson, Piankhi S         19 AUB-SE                    NT      50.17        
     r:+0.74  23.69   26.48                                                
  3 Green, Travis L           21 Kentucky-KY               NT      50.50        
     r:+0.72  23.97   26.53                                                
 -- Helander, Kim                UUS-OH                    NT         NS        
 
Event 319  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A A Std
              1:48.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Jennifer M           19 Emory-GA                  NT    1:52.76        
              25.85   28.11   29.28   29.52                                
 
Event 320  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A A Std
              1:38.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatterstrom, Niles        18 CATC                      NT    1:41.12        
              23.95   25.59   25.99   25.59                                
  2 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA                  NT    1:41.96        
     r:+0.75  22.89   25.08   26.54   27.45                                
  3 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA                  NT    1:42.11        
     r:+0.72  23.13   25.10   26.05   27.83                                
  4 Bundschuh, Ross G         20 Kentucky-KY               NT    1:44.01        
     r:+0.67  24.22   25.91   27.09   26.79                                
 
Event 321  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.65  A A Std
              1:02.98  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Abby L            18 AUB-SE                    NT    1:01.16 B      
     r:+0.79  28.68   32.48                                                
  2 Norberg, Lindsey E        20 AUB-SE                    NT    1:01.65 B      
     r:+0.71  29.20   32.45                                                
  3 Poli, Lauren M            19 NC State-NC               NT    1:04.46        
              30.44   34.02                                                
  4 Kassner, Janin            19 CATC                      NT    1:10.32        
     r:+0.90  32.69   37.63                                                
 -- Ramos, Doug A             19 Florida St.-FL            NT        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Alex J         21 Florida St.-FL            NT        SCR        
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  A A Std
                55.51  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Matt                Kentucky-KY               NT      55.14 B      
     r:+0.78  25.56   29.58                                                
  2 Dockery, Philip W         20 Alabama-SE                NT      57.58        
     r:+0.81  26.71   30.87                                                
  3 Lemac, Niko F             21 Kentucky-KY               NT      57.90        
              26.81   31.09                                                
  4 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                    NT      59.90        
     r:+0.72  27.58   32.32                                                
 -- Ramos, Doug A             19 Florida St.-FL            NT        SCR        
 
Event 323  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  A A Std
                55.17  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grogg, Zina C             19 NC State-NC               NT      54.72 B      
     r:+0.52  26.06   28.66                                                
 
Event 324  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A A Std
                48.59  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujol, Alex T             20 Alabama-SE                NT      50.06        
     r:+0.61  24.01   26.05                                                
  2 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                    NT      50.86        
     r:+0.57  24.38   26.48                                                
  3 Iannuzzi, Luke A          21 Kentucky-KY               NT      52.23        
     r:+0.56  24.72   27.51                                                
  4 Garner, Clark C           18 Alabama-SE                NT      54.67        
     r:+0.59  26.79   27.88                                                
 
Event 331  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barczak, Nikki E          18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:07.59        
              23.26   44.33                                                
 
Event 332  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goutt, Toomas             18 CATC                      NT      47.28        
              22.57   24.71                                                
 
Event 336  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A A Std
              1:59.96  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Magnus          20 CATC                      NT    2:10.73        
              29.42   33.31   34.07   33.93                                
 
Event 403  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:38.46  A A Std
              4:47.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Showalter, Corinne A      21 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:47.51 B      
              26.40   28.41   28.74   28.87   28.89   29.02   29.36   29.33
      29.36   29.13                                                
 
Event 404  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.68  A A Std
              4:25.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S           20 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:21.71 B      
     r:+0.80  23.96   25.93   26.20   26.42   26.43   26.34   26.56   26.73
      26.75   26.39                                                
  2 Neville, Griffin B        18 Emory-GA                  NT    4:42.09        
              25.67   27.84   28.32   28.74   29.08   28.98   28.88   29.14
      28.39   27.05                                                
 
Event 405  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  A A Std
              2:01.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Tori L          21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.44    1:59.17 B      
              26.12   30.61   34.13   28.31                                
  2 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:04.06        
     r:+0.76  27.21   32.46   36.38   28.01                                
 
Event 406  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.05  A A Std
              1:49.25  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA                  NT    1:56.31        
              25.17   29.79   34.19   27.16                                
 
Event 407  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  A A Std
                22.99  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frehling, Kaitlin M       19 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.10        
  2 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA                  NT      24.51        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 
Event 408  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  A A Std
                20.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA                NT      20.97        
          r:+0.64                                                          
  2 Ransenberg, Sean M        22 Emory-GA                  NT      21.23        
 
Event 414  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:25.40  A A Std
              1:29.94  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                 NT    1:26.23 B      
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 22             2) r:0.16 Prono, Renato 20        
     3) r:0.28 Hetland, Oystein 22      4) r:0.12 Walsh, Ed 22            
     r:+0.56  22.02    24.17    20.73    19.31                                    
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                         NT    1:27.34 B      
     1) Arnold, Michael S 22            2) r:+0.0 Fink, Nicolas 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug 20        4) r:+0.0 Simmons, John 19        
     r:+0.56  22.17    24.31    21.05    19.81                                    
 
Event 415  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:05.65  A A Std
              4:19.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirsten            22 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:11.15 B      
              26.73   30.49   31.17   30.80   36.26   37.19   29.74   28.77
  2 Ballatore, Angelina R     21 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:17.44 B      
     r:10.54  27.79   31.53   31.61   30.73   37.56   38.19   30.63   29.40
 
Event 416  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:43.68  A A Std
              3:54.86  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omana, Carlos T           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    3:47.41 B      
     r:+0.75  24.55   28.45   28.70   27.85   32.66   32.80   26.70   25.70
  2 Slater, Tristan K         18 Tennessee-SE         3:48.50    3:49.47 B      
              24.66   28.05   30.03   29.03   32.16   32.26   27.16   26.12
  3 Jessell, John J           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    3:57.49        
     r:+0.66  24.73   29.56   31.10   30.67   34.28   34.34   26.92   25.89
  4 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:04.71        
     r:+0.69  25.70   29.69   31.90   31.62   34.70   35.84   27.73   27.53
 
Event 417  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  A A Std
                54.62  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.91        
     r:+0.69  26.06   29.85                                                
  2 Stephens, Summer L        18 FLOR-FL                   NT      57.25        
     r:+0.67  27.12   30.13                                                
  3 Torres, Katie A           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.75        
     r:+0.72  26.97   30.78                                                
  4 Taylor, Adelaide M        19 Emory-GA                  NT      59.88        
              27.67   32.21                                                
  5 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA                  NT    1:03.87        
     r:+0.81  29.00   34.87                                                
 
Event 418  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A A Std
                48.34  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerotto, Lucas B          20 Kentucky-KY               NT      46.75 B      
     r:+0.68  21.81   24.94                                                
  2 Riess, Christian K        20 Georgia-GA                NT      49.82        
              23.20   26.62                                                
 
Event 420  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A A Std
              1:38.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson J           20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:36.36 B      
              21.98   24.08   25.04   25.26                                
 
Event 421  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.65  A A Std
              1:02.98  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Emory-GA                  NT    1:08.34        
              32.00   36.34                                                
 
Event 423  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  A A Std
                55.17  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molchan, Stephanie A      20 Emory-GA                  NT      59.86        
     r:+0.62  29.30   30.56                                                
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A A Std
                48.59  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanbeck, Robert J        19 Florida St.-FL         51.50      50.34        
     r:+0.58  24.08   26.26                                                
  2 Werkema, Taylor G         20 Emory-GA                  NT      53.95        
     r:+0.67  26.11   27.84                                                
 
Event 430  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A A Std
              1:46.60  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Cameron B         20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:45.30 B      
     r:+0.55  26.14   27.32   26.06   25.78                                
  2 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:46.54 B      
     r:+0.61  25.43   27.26   27.24   26.61                                
  3 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.98        
     r:+0.59  26.00   26.94   27.60   27.44                                
  4 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.68        
     r:+0.61  25.85   27.34   28.11   28.38                                
 
Event 431  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA             50.52      50.33        
              24.46   25.87                                                
 
Event 432  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetland, Oystein R        22 Tennessee-SE           45.00      45.09        
              21.38   23.71                                                
  2 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA                  NT      47.04        
     r:+0.74  22.47   24.57                                                
  3 Herting, Cameron J        19 Emory-GA                  NT      48.16        
     r:+0.69  23.22   24.94                                                
  4 Kinsey, Brett B           20 Emory-GA                  NT      49.10        
     r:+0.70  23.35   25.75                                                
 
Event 437  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A A Std
              2:00.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:59.09 B      
     r:+0.84  26.76   30.06   31.04   31.23                                
  2 McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:06.56        
              27.87   31.50   32.89   34.30                                
  3 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA                  NT    2:07.62        
     r:+0.75  28.46   32.42   32.96   33.78                                
  4 McKenzie, Kylie A         20 Emory-GA                  NT    2:12.53        
     r:+0.73  28.64   32.88   34.81   36.20                                
 
Event 438  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A A Std
              1:48.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Ben J            21 Emory-GA                  NT    1:53.61        
              24.28   28.74   29.83   30.76                                

Shop here for Bulldogs gear

SHOP NOW

At the Official Online Store

    Auctions
    Twitter Facebook Instagram Google