Recap

Licensed to University of Georgia           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/23/2012
                         UGA vs Tennessee - 1/21/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:36.68  A Std
        1:42.70  B Std
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox                   NT    1:39.01 B       11  
     1) Connolly, Jenny M SR            2) r:0.20 Hannis, Molly FR        
     3) r:0.19 Floyd, Kelsey JR         4) r:0.20 Simmons, Caroline JR    
     r:+0.52  24.99       52.33 (27.34)     1:16.27 (23.94)     1:39.01 (22.74)
  2 Georgia, University of                           NT    1:40.58 B        4  
     1) Shickora, Kristen T SR          2) r:0.25 Molnar, Megan FR        
     3) r:0.26 Harrington, Lauren FR    4) r:0.24 Graber, Jessica SO      
     r:+0.57  25.34       54.11 (28.77)     1:18.20 (24.09)     1:40.58 (22.38)
  3 Georgia, University of  'B'                      NT    1:42.56 B        2  
     1) English, Lauren A SR            2) r:0.12 O'Malley, Shannon FR    
     3) r:0.28 Vreeland, Shannon SO     4) r:0.21 Locus, Madeline FR      
     r:+0.57  25.73       54.13 (28.40)     1:19.82 (25.69)     1:42.56 (22.74)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'              NT    1:43.66        
     1) Solernou, Lauren A SO           2) r:0.21 Colonias, Kirstyn SR    
     3) r:0.16 Watson, Brooke JR        4) r:0.30 Alton, Abigail JR       
     r:+0.58  25.77       55.05 (29.28)     1:20.97 (25.92)     1:43.66 (22.69)
  5 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'              NT    1:46.54        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M FR              2) r:+0.0 Pitman, Sloane SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Garrett, Maddie SR       4) r:0.16 Wilkins, Atlantis SR    
     r:+0.55  56.03     1:22.58 (26.55)     1:46.14 (23.56)      1:46.54 (0.40)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.40  A Std
        1:29.94  B Std
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'              NT    1:28.33 B       11  
     1) Henahan, Ricky K SR             2) r:0.31 Epperson, Jake SR       
     3) r:0.16 Hetland, Oystein SO      4) r:0.07 Walsh, Ed JR            
     r:+2.71  21.87       46.81 (24.94)     1:08.26 (21.45)     1:28.33 (20.07)
  2 Georgia, University of                           NT    1:29.22 B        4  
     1) Arnold, Michael S SR            2) r:0.23 Fink, Nicolas FR        
     3) r:0.25 Hall, Shane SR           4) r:0.25 Simmons, John FR        
     r:+6.70  22.65       47.53 (24.88)     1:09.20 (21.67)     1:29.22 (20.02)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox                   NT    1:31.38          2  
     1) Hjelm, Mans C FR                2) r:0.49 Prono, Renato SO        
     3) r:0.15 Thulin, Jacob FR         4) r:0.06 Rairden, Samuel SO      
     r:+9.46  23.43       48.83 (25.40)     1:10.96 (22.13)     1:31.38 (20.42)
  4 Georgia, University of  'B'                      NT    1:32.45        
     1) Upchurch, Luke L FR             2) r:0.26 Rowe, Spencer FR        
     3) r:0.06 Reynolds, Doug SO        4) r:0.19 Riess, Christian SO     
     r:+5.27  23.53       49.63 (26.10)     1:11.23 (21.60)     1:32.45 (21.22)
  5 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'              NT    1:33.30        
     1) Wallin, Christoffer A SO        2) r:0.06 Paul, Derek SR          
     3) r:0.17 McFall, Ryan FR          4) r:0.26 Taylor, Isaac FR        
     r:+7.56  24.08       50.05 (25.97)     1:12.62 (22.57)     1:33.30 (20.68)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trott, Wendy A      SR Georgia                   NT    9:48.01          9  
     r:+0.84  27.52       57.38 (29.86)     1:27.31 (29.93)     1:57.23 (29.92)
        2:27.27 (30.04)     2:57.14 (29.87)     3:26.99 (29.85)     3:56.78 (29.79)
        4:26.54 (29.76)     4:56.17 (29.63)     5:25.43 (29.26)     5:54.73 (29.30)
        6:23.84 (29.11)     6:53.05 (29.21)     7:22.18 (29.13)     7:51.32 (29.14)
        8:20.41 (29.09)     8:49.61 (29.20)     9:18.99 (29.38)     9:48.01 (29.02)
  2 Creed, Sommers A    FR Georgia                   NT    9:50.18          4  
     r:+0.81  27.95       57.43 (29.48)     1:27.15 (29.72)     1:56.93 (29.78)
        2:26.70 (29.77)     2:56.39 (29.69)     3:26.18 (29.79)     3:55.91 (29.73)
        4:25.61 (29.70)     4:55.18 (29.57)     5:24.60 (29.42)     5:54.03 (29.43)
        6:23.54 (29.51)     6:53.12 (29.58)     7:22.68 (29.56)     7:52.23 (29.55)
        8:21.87 (29.64)     8:51.58 (29.71)     9:21.23 (29.65)     9:50.18 (28.95)
  3 McDermott, Amber C  FR Georgia                   NT    9:58.58          3  
     r:+0.92  27.36       57.13 (29.77)     1:26.94 (29.81)     1:57.07 (30.13)
        2:27.35 (30.28)     2:57.40 (30.05)     3:27.40 (30.00)     3:57.35 (29.95)
        4:27.28 (29.93)     4:57.34 (30.06)     5:27.32 (29.98)     5:57.36 (30.04)
        6:27.58 (30.22)     6:57.70 (30.12)     7:27.70 (30.00)     7:57.84 (30.14)
        8:28.12 (30.28)     8:58.46 (30.34)     9:28.86 (30.40)     9:58.58 (29.72)
  4 Loftus, Molly R     FR Tennessee                 NT   10:09.49          2  
              27.94       58.25 (30.31)     1:28.86 (30.61)     1:59.62 (30.76)
        2:30.05 (30.43)     3:00.98 (30.93)     3:31.88 (30.90)     4:02.71 (30.83)
        4:33.31 (30.60)     5:03.80 (30.49)     5:34.20 (30.40)     6:04.83 (30.63)
        6:35.19 (30.36)     7:05.90 (30.71)     7:36.62 (30.72)     8:07.44 (30.82)
        8:38.31 (30.87)     9:09.02 (30.71)     9:39.68 (30.66)    10:09.49 (29.81)
  5 Sanderson, Grace A  SO Tennessee                 NT   10:39.30          1  
     r:+0.65  28.04       59.06 (31.02)     1:30.46 (31.40)     2:02.05 (31.59)
        2:33.63 (31.58)     3:05.55 (31.92)     3:37.12 (31.57)     4:08.84 (31.72)
        4:40.54 (31.70)     5:12.65 (32.11)     5:45.16 (32.51)     6:17.45 (32.29)
        6:49.88 (32.43)     7:22.40 (32.52)     7:55.19 (32.79)     8:28.08 (32.89)
        9:01.25 (33.17)     9:34.30 (33.05)    10:07.21 (32.91)    10:39.30 (32.09)
 -- Gendron, Lindsay D  SO Tennessee                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, William R  SO Georgia                   NT    9:04.23          9  
     r:+0.76  25.65       53.24 (27.59)     1:20.79 (27.55)     1:48.39 (27.60)
        2:15.68 (27.29)     2:42.97 (27.29)     3:10.18 (27.21)     3:37.89 (27.71)
        4:05.46 (27.57)     4:33.19 (27.73)     5:00.55 (27.36)     5:27.84 (27.29)
        5:55.02 (27.18)     6:22.40 (27.38)     6:49.42 (27.02)     7:16.65 (27.23)
        7:43.65 (27.00)     8:11.18 (27.53)     8:38.22 (27.04)     9:04.23 (26.01)
  2 Gemmell, Andrew D   SO Georgia                   NT    9:09.95          4  
     r:+0.76  25.82       53.42 (27.60)     1:21.04 (27.62)     1:48.62 (27.58)
        2:16.32 (27.70)     2:43.55 (27.23)     3:11.02 (27.47)     3:38.53 (27.51)
        4:06.09 (27.56)     4:33.82 (27.73)     5:01.32 (27.50)     5:29.08 (27.76)
        5:56.52 (27.44)     6:24.14 (27.62)     6:51.63 (27.49)     7:19.39 (27.76)
        7:47.03 (27.64)     8:14.78 (27.75)     8:42.57 (27.79)     9:09.95 (27.38)
  3 Grodzki, Martin P   JR Georgia                   NT    9:20.33          3  
     r:+0.73  24.67       52.04 (27.37)     1:20.24 (28.20)     1:48.37 (28.13)
        2:16.39 (28.02)     2:44.46 (28.07)     3:12.50 (28.04)     3:40.43 (27.93)
        4:08.68 (28.25)     4:37.14 (28.46)     5:05.99 (28.85)     5:34.58 (28.59)
        6:03.11 (28.53)     6:28.04 (24.93)     6:56.74 (28.70)     7:25.56 (28.82)
        7:54.63 (29.07)     8:23.74 (29.11)     8:52.36 (28.62)     9:20.33 (27.97)
  4 Jones, Carl L       SR Tennessee                 NT    9:22.22          2  
     r:+0.79  25.99       53.93 (27.94)     1:22.10 (28.17)     1:50.33 (28.23)
        2:18.45 (28.12)     2:46.79 (28.34)     3:15.20 (28.41)     3:43.42 (28.22)
        4:11.82 (28.40)     4:40.27 (28.45)     5:08.67 (28.40)     5:37.14 (28.47)
        6:05.52 (28.38)     6:33.85 (28.33)     7:02.09 (28.24)     7:30.16 (28.07)
        7:58.32 (28.16)     8:26.39 (28.07)     8:54.61 (28.22)     9:22.22 (27.61)
  5 Petersen, Sam L     SO Tennessee                 NT    9:25.88          1  
     r:+0.73  25.10       52.36 (27.26)     1:20.17 (27.81)     1:48.26 (28.09)
        2:16.31 (28.05)     2:44.48 (28.17)     3:12.81 (28.33)     3:41.31 (28.50)
        4:09.42 (28.11)     4:37.89 (28.47)     5:06.09 (28.20)     5:34.88 (28.79)
        6:03.35 (28.47)     6:30.58 (27.23)     7:00.23 (29.65)     7:29.53 (29.30)
        7:58.78 (29.25)     8:28.42 (29.64)     8:57.76 (29.34)     9:25.88 (28.12)
 -- Onken, Derek T      FR Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A Std
        1:48.29  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  SO Tennessee                 NT    1:45.06 B        9  
     r:+0.90  24.97       51.46 (26.49)     1:18.22 (26.76)     1:45.06 (26.84)
  2 Romano, Megan R     JR Georgia                   NT    1:46.27 B        4  
     r:+0.79  25.17       51.86 (26.69)     1:18.84 (26.98)     1:46.27 (27.43)
  3 Margalis, Melanie   SO Georgia                   NT    1:47.54 B        3  
     r:+0.82  25.78       53.04 (27.26)     1:20.10 (27.06)     1:47.54 (27.44)
  4 Mattern, Jordan M   FR Georgia                   NT    1:47.68 B        2  
     r:+0.72  25.49       52.26 (26.77)     1:19.84 (27.58)     1:47.68 (27.84)
  5 Malagon, Erica M    SR Georgia                   NT    1:48.59          1  
     r:+0.78  25.37       52.52 (27.15)     1:20.36 (27.84)     1:48.59 (28.23)
  6 Frasier, Alex I     SO Tennessee                 NT    1:50.08        
     r:+0.72  25.61       53.22 (27.61)     1:21.26 (28.04)     1:50.08 (28.82)
  7 Garrett, Maddie L   SR Tennessee                 NT    1:50.87        
              26.16       54.11 (27.95)     1:22.56 (28.45)     1:50.87 (28.31)
  8 Higdon, Kennedy B   SO Tennessee                 NT    1:53.65        
     r:+0.86  26.60       55.18 (28.58)     1:24.44 (29.26)     1:53.65 (29.21)
 -- Vreeland, Shannon   SO Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 -- McDermott, Amber C  FR Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.62  A Std
        1:38.09  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson J     SO Georgia                   NT    1:37.69 B        9  
     r:+0.78  22.47       46.87 (24.40)     1:11.94 (25.07)     1:37.69 (25.75)
  2 Simmons, John M     FR Georgia                   NT    1:39.37          4  
     r:+0.72  23.46       48.72 (25.26)     1:14.18 (25.46)     1:39.37 (25.19)
  3 Rairden, Samuel E   SO Tennessee                 NT    1:39.42          3  
     r:+0.71  23.03       48.17 (25.14)     1:13.94 (25.77)     1:39.42 (25.48)
  4 Parker, Adam N      SR Georgia                   NT    1:39.61          2  
     r:+0.73  23.57       49.10 (25.53)     1:14.50 (25.40)     1:39.61 (25.11)
  5 Grodzki, Martin P   JR Georgia                   NT    1:40.21          1  
     r:+0.68  23.69       49.31 (25.62)     1:15.44 (26.13)     1:40.21 (24.77)
  6 Scheffer, Ben L     FR Tennessee                 NT    1:40.92        
     r:+0.67  23.38       48.79 (25.41)     1:14.70 (25.91)     1:40.92 (26.22)
  7 Thulin, Jacob N     FR Tennessee                 NT    1:42.50        
              23.04       48.59 (25.55)     1:15.10 (26.51)     1:42.50 (27.40)
  8 Kleinbeck, Shane P  FR Tennessee                 NT    1:43.66        
     r:+0.69  23.75       49.66 (25.91)     1:16.77 (27.11)     1:43.66 (26.89)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A Std
          55.17  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Jenny M   SR Tennessee                 NT      53.05 B        9  
     r:+0.52  25.72       53.05 (27.33)                                        
  2 Shickora, Kristen   SR Georgia                   NT      53.70 B        4  
     r:+0.54  26.31       53.70 (27.39)                                        
  3 Gaid, Kelsey P      JR Georgia                   NT      54.64 B        3  
     r:+0.58  26.75       54.64 (27.89)                                        
  4 Solernou, Lauren A  SO Tennessee                 NT      54.77 B        2  
     r:+0.60  26.74       54.77 (28.03)                                        
  5 McNeilis, Kate K    SO Tennessee                 NT      55.59          1  
     r:+0.66  26.99       55.59 (28.60)                                        
  6 English, Lauren A   SR Georgia                   NT      55.88        
     r:+0.60  27.04       55.88 (28.84)                                        
  7 Gaeckle, Erin M     FR Tennessee                 NT      55.96        
     r:+0.53  27.09       55.96 (28.87)                                        
  8 McDermott, Amber C  FR Georgia                   NT      57.41        
     r:+0.70  27.89       57.41 (29.52)                                        
 -- Mattern, Jordan M   FR Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A Std
          48.59  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henahan, Ricky K    SR Tennessee                 NT      48.17 B        9  
     r:+0.56  23.52       48.17 (24.65)                                        
  2 Hall, Shane M       SR Georgia                   NT      50.36          4  
     r:+0.62  24.59       50.36 (25.77)                                        
  3 Hjelm, Mans C       FR Tennessee                 NT      50.44          3  
     r:+0.59  24.30       50.44 (26.14)                                        
  4 Markham, Jared A    FR Georgia                   NT      50.69          2  
     r:+0.57  24.89       50.69 (25.80)                                        
  5 Upchurch, Luke L    FR Georgia                   NT      50.87          1  
     r:+0.59  24.52       50.87 (26.35)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.65  A Std
        1:02.98  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKeehan, Michelle  SR Georgia                   NT    1:01.24 B        9  
     r:+0.73  29.02     1:01.24 (32.22)                                        
  2 Hannis, Molly C     FR Tennessee                 NT    1:01.59 B        4  
     r:+0.76  28.81     1:01.59 (32.78)                                        
  3 Mangimelli, Jana L  JR Georgia                   NT    1:01.73 B        3  
     r:+0.68  29.12     1:01.73 (32.61)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Shannon   FR Georgia                   NT    1:02.37 B        2  
     r:+0.77  29.36     1:02.37 (33.01)                                        
  5 Colonias, Kirstyn   SR Tennessee                 NT    1:03.79          1  
     r:+0.70  30.08     1:03.79 (33.71)                                        
  6 Molnar, Megan K     FR Georgia                   NT    1:05.06        
     r:+0.81  29.89     1:05.06 (35.17)                                        
 -- Gelb, Samara R      SR Tennessee                 NT        SCR        
 -- Margalis, Melanie   SO Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A Std
          55.51  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K     FR Georgia                   NT      55.23 B        9  
     r:+0.73  26.49       55.23 (28.74)                                        
  2 Epperson, Jake K    SR Tennessee                 NT      55.35 B        4  
     r:+0.69  26.07       55.35 (29.28)                                        
  3 Roberson, Brett S   JR Georgia                   NT      56.55          3  
     r:+0.69  26.81       56.55 (29.74)                                        
  4 Prono, Renato       SO Tennessee                 NT      57.09          2  
     r:+0.69  26.26       57.09 (30.83)                                        
  5 Riess, Christian K  SO Georgia                   NT      57.53          1  
     r:+0.73  26.96       57.53 (30.57)                                        
  6 Rowe, Spencer L     FR Georgia                   NT      58.67        
     r:+0.65  27.66       58.67 (31.01)                                        
  7 Paul, Derek S       SR Tennessee                 NT      58.82        
              27.39       58.82 (31.43)                                        
 -- Beeri, Tom          SR Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A Std
        2:00.69  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J     JR Tennessee                 NT    1:56.50 B        9  
     r:+0.79  26.37       55.90 (29.53)     1:25.88 (29.98)     1:56.50 (30.62)
  2 Peters, Courtney E  FR Georgia                   NT    1:59.77 B        4  
     r:+0.77  28.11       58.96 (30.85)     1:30.72 (31.76)     1:59.77 (29.05)
  3 Ciesielski, Courtn  SO Tennessee                 NT    2:01.20          3  
              27.97       58.36 (30.39)     1:29.23 (30.87)     2:01.20 (31.97)
  4 Harrington, Lauren  FR Georgia                   NT    2:01.22          2  
     r:+0.73  26.94       57.26 (30.32)     1:28.73 (31.47)     2:01.22 (32.49)
  5 Watson, Brooke M    JR Tennessee                 NT    2:02.53          1  
     r:+0.80  27.74       58.96 (31.22)     1:30.53 (31.57)     2:02.53 (32.00)
  6 Creed, Sommers A    FR Georgia                   NT    2:02.55        
     r:+0.78  27.07       56.95 (29.88)     1:28.06 (31.11)     2:02.55 (34.49)
  7 Ribi, Marina        JR Tennessee                 NT    2:02.62        
     r:+0.86  27.65       58.74 (31.09)     1:30.60 (31.86)     2:02.62 (32.02)
 -- Vreeland, Shannon   SO Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A Std
        1:48.09  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, William R  SO Georgia                   NT    1:49.94          9  
     r:+0.78  25.23       53.84 (28.61)     1:22.04 (28.20)     1:49.94 (27.90)
  2 Benner, Peter T     SR Georgia                   NT    1:50.27          4  
     r:+0.72  25.24       53.67 (28.43)     1:22.35 (28.68)     1:50.27 (27.92)
  3 Slater, Tristian K  FR Tennessee                 NT    1:50.52          3  
     r:+0.70  24.64       52.82 (28.18)     1:21.67 (28.85)     1:50.52 (28.85)
  4 Wallin, Christoffe  SO Tennessee                 NT    1:50.84          2  
     r:+0.70  24.75       53.08 (28.33)     1:21.58 (28.50)     1:50.84 (29.26)
  5 McGraw, Todd T      SR Georgia                   NT    1:51.00          1  
     r:+0.71  24.42       52.28 (27.86)     1:21.28 (29.00)     1:51.00 (29.72)
  6 Gemmell, Andrew D   SO Georgia                   NT    1:52.95        
     r:+0.75  26.02       54.54 (28.52)     1:23.60 (29.06)     1:52.95 (29.35)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A Std
          22.99  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locus, Madeline N   FR Georgia                   NT      22.44 B        9  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Graber, Jessica     SO Georgia                   NT      22.91 B        4  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Simmons, Caroline   JR Tennessee                 NT      23.01          3  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Alton, Abigail H    JR Tennessee                 NT      23.08          2  
  5 Wilkins, Atlantis   SR Tennessee                 NT      23.72          1  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Vreeland, Shannon   SO Georgia                   NT      23.76        
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Pitman, Sloane S    SO Tennessee                 NT      24.21        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Romano, Megan R     JR Georgia                   NT         NS        
 -- Boggs, Olivia A     FR Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A Std
          20.19  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Michael S   SR Georgia                   NT      20.21          9  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Hetland, Oystein R  SO Tennessee                 NT      20.69          4  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Walsh, Ed J         JR Tennessee                 NT      20.77          3  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Reynolds, Doug C    SO Georgia                   NT      20.87          2  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Taylor, Isaac G     FR Tennessee                 NT      20.91          1  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  6 McFall, Ryan W      FR Tennessee                 NT      21.40        
  7 Bowen, James D      FR Georgia                   NT      22.24        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamp, Victoria      SO Tennessee                 NP     350.85          9  
  2 McGroarty, Jodie M  JR Tennessee                 NP     331.20          4  
  3 Blank, Ann-Perry    SO Georgia                   NP     290.25          3  
  4 Trudeau, Gaby       SR Tennessee                 NP     275.18          2  
  5 Watters, Landon E   SR Georgia                   NP     264.15          1  
  6 Long, Ansley A      SO Georgia                   NP     252.15        
 -- O'Brien, Darci J    FR Georgia                   NP    X229.80        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helms, Ryan F       SR Tennessee                 NP     374.70          9  
  2 Blank, Owen P       SR Georgia                   NP     354.30          4  
  3 Sterling, Brent C   JR Tennessee                 NP     346.13          3  
  4 Mauney, Jordan M    JR Tennessee                 NP     297.52          2  
  5 Robles, Mauricio A  FR Tennessee                 NP     280.80          1  
  6 Watson, Alex A      JR Georgia                   NP     278.18        
  7 Chambless, Bobby E  FR Georgia                   NP     241.65        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A Std
          50.19  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locus, Madeline N   FR Georgia                   NT      49.43 B        9  
     r:+0.77  23.88       49.43 (25.55)                                        
  2 Romano, Megan R     JR Georgia                   NT      49.66 B        4  
     r:+0.74  24.07       49.66 (25.59)                                        
  3 Connolly, Jenny M   SR Tennessee                 NT      50.07 B        3  
     r:+0.67  24.04       50.07 (26.03)                                        
  4 Graber, Jessica     SO Georgia                   NT      50.26          2  
     r:+0.75  24.45       50.26 (25.81)                                        
  5 Alton, Abigail H    JR Tennessee                 NT      50.38          1  
              24.45       50.38 (25.93)                                        
  6 Frasier, Alex I     SO Tennessee                 NT      51.29        
     r:+0.71  24.43       51.29 (26.86)                                        
  7 McNeilis, Kate K    SO Tennessee                 NT      51.46        
     r:+0.79  24.58       51.46 (26.88)                                        
 -- Vreeland, Shannon   SO Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A Std
          44.37  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rairden, Samuel E   SO Tennessee                 NT      44.89          9  
     r:+0.72  21.83       44.89 (23.06)                                        
  2 Hill, Jameson J     SO Georgia                   NT      45.07          4  
     r:+0.75  21.69       45.07 (23.38)                                        
  3 Simmons, John M     FR Georgia                   NT      46.28          3  
     r:+0.72  22.26       46.28 (24.02)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ed J         JR Tennessee                 NT      46.60          2  
              22.85       46.60 (23.75)                                        
  5 Thulin, Jacob N     FR Tennessee                 NT      46.66          1  
     r:+0.69  22.30       46.66 (24.36)                                        
  6 Johnson, Clint E    SO Tennessee                 NT      46.80        
     r:+0.71  22.47       46.80 (24.33)                                        
  7 Upchurch, Luke L    FR Georgia                   NT      47.34        
     r:+0.66  22.47       47.34 (24.87)                                        
  8 Bowen, James D      FR Georgia                   NT      48.29        
     r:+0.76  23.50       48.29 (24.79)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A Std
        1:59.24  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaid, Kelsey P      JR Georgia                   NT    1:57.21 B        9  
     r:+0.64  28.19       58.08 (29.89)     1:27.89 (29.81)     1:57.21 (29.32)
  2 Neumeister, Anna J  FR Georgia                   NT    1:58.54 B        4  
     r:+0.62  28.23       57.80 (29.57)     1:27.96 (30.16)     1:58.54 (30.58)
  3 Solernou, Lauren A  SO Tennessee                 NT    1:58.57 B        3  
     r:+0.64  27.66       57.70 (30.04)     1:28.01 (30.31)     1:58.57 (30.56)
  4 Shickora, Kristen   SR Georgia                   NT    1:59.56          2  
     r:+0.58  28.40       58.78 (30.38)     1:29.41 (30.63)     1:59.56 (30.15)
  5 Gaeckle, Erin M     FR Tennessee                 NT    2:01.53          1  
     r:+0.53  28.38       59.23 (30.85)     1:30.67 (31.44)     2:01.53 (30.86)
  6 Mattern, Jordan M   FR Georgia                   NT    2:01.66        
     r:+0.63  28.56       58.99 (30.43)     1:30.41 (31.42)     2:01.66 (31.25)
  7 Ciesielski, Courtn  SO Tennessee                 NT    2:03.72        
     r:+0.62  29.44     1:00.38 (30.94)     1:32.08 (31.70)     2:03.72 (31.64)
 -- Floyd, Kelsey J     JR Tennessee                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A Std
        1:46.60  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Jared A    FR Georgia                   NT    1:47.19          9  
     r:+0.63  25.74       52.70 (26.96)     1:19.79 (27.09)     1:47.19 (27.40)
  2 Henahan, Ricky K    SR Tennessee                 NT    1:47.50          4  
     r:+0.59  26.08       53.86 (27.78)     1:20.51 (26.65)     1:47.50 (26.99)
  3 Scheffer, Ben L     FR Tennessee                 NT    1:49.32          3  
     r:+0.57  26.25       54.13 (27.88)     1:21.79 (27.66)     1:49.32 (27.53)
  4 Parker, Adam N      SR Georgia                   NT    1:49.34          2  
     r:+0.56  26.66       54.35 (27.69)     1:22.31 (27.96)     1:49.34 (27.03)
  5 Hjelm, Mans C       FR Tennessee                 NT    1:51.35          1  
     r:+0.60  25.81       53.88 (28.07)     1:22.71 (28.83)     1:51.35 (28.64)
  6 Wallin, Christoffe  SO Tennessee                 NT    1:51.42        
     r:+0.62  26.87       55.48 (28.61)     1:23.73 (28.25)     1:51.42 (27.69)
  7 Benner, Peter T     SR Georgia                   NT    1:53.82        
     r:+0.59  27.14       55.87 (28.73)     1:24.79 (28.92)     1:53.82 (29.03)
  8 McGraw, Todd T      SR Georgia                   NT    1:54.53        
     r:+0.56  27.72       56.99 (29.27)     1:26.26 (29.27)     1:54.53 (28.27)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.25  A Std
        2:16.20  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKeehan, Michelle  SR Georgia                   NT    2:11.69 B        9  
     r:+0.77  30.02     1:03.17 (33.15)     1:37.05 (33.88)     2:11.69 (34.64)
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L  JR Georgia                   NT    2:12.31 B        4  
     r:+0.72  30.18     1:03.93 (33.75)     1:37.96 (34.03)     2:12.31 (34.35)
  3 O'Malley, Shannon   FR Georgia                   NT    2:12.36 B        3  
     r:+0.77  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)     1:37.85 (34.38)     2:12.36 (34.51)
  4 Margalis, Melanie   SO Georgia                   NT    2:13.84 B        2  
     r:+0.76  31.06     1:05.03 (33.97)     1:39.17 (34.14)     2:13.84 (34.67)
  5 Hannis, Molly C     FR Tennessee                 NT    2:16.48          1  
     r:+0.76  30.72     1:04.86 (34.14)     1:40.94 (36.08)     2:16.48 (35.54)
  6 Colonias, Kirstyn   SR Tennessee                 NT    2:16.94        
     r:+0.73  31.42     1:06.26 (34.84)     1:41.24 (34.98)     2:16.94 (35.70)
  7 Ribi, Marina        JR Tennessee                 NT    2:18.61        
              31.48     1:06.66 (35.18)     1:42.73 (36.07)     2:18.61 (35.88)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A Std
        1:59.96  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epperson, Jake K    SR Tennessee                 NT    2:00.35          9  
     r:+0.72  27.43       57.95 (30.52)     1:29.04 (31.09)     2:00.35 (31.31)
  2 Fink, Nicolas K     FR Georgia                   NT    2:00.49          4  
     r:+0.75  28.03       59.46 (31.43)     1:30.40 (30.94)     2:00.49 (30.09)
  3 Roberson, Brett S   JR Georgia                   NT    2:01.95          3  
     r:+0.71  27.81       58.71 (30.90)     1:29.75 (31.04)     2:01.95 (32.20)
  4 Beeri, Tom          SR Georgia                   NT    2:02.11          2  
     r:+0.79  28.07       58.87 (30.80)     1:29.66 (30.79)     2:02.11 (32.45)
  5 Slater, Tristian K  FR Tennessee                 NT    2:02.63          1  
     r:+0.71  28.33       59.77 (31.44)     1:31.41 (31.64)     2:02.63 (31.22)
  6 Prono, Renato       SO Tennessee                 NT    2:13.12        
              28.46     1:01.52 (33.06)     1:36.89 (35.37)     2:13.12 (36.23)
  7 Rowe, Spencer L     FR Georgia                   NT    2:13.47        
     r:+0.80  29.99     1:03.99 (34.00)     1:38.45 (34.46)     2:13.47 (35.02)
 -- Paul, Derek S       SR Tennessee                 NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
              29.67     1:04.57 (34.90)     1:40.06 (35.49)          DQ (34.05)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A Std
        4:47.79  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  SO Tennessee                 NT    4:41.06 B        9  
     r:+0.93  26.53       54.86 (28.33)     1:23.34 (28.48)     1:51.74 (28.40)
        2:19.92 (28.18)     2:48.19 (28.27)     3:16.56 (28.37)     3:45.17 (28.61)
        4:13.33 (28.16)     4:41.06 (27.73)                                        
  2 Trott, Wendy A      SR Georgia                   NT    4:42.19 B        4  
     r:+0.83  26.93       55.54 (28.61)     1:24.36 (28.82)     1:53.19 (28.83)
        2:21.71 (28.52)     2:50.14 (28.43)     3:18.30 (28.16)     3:46.53 (28.23)
        4:14.69 (28.16)     4:42.19 (27.50)                                        
  3 Creed, Sommers A    FR Georgia                   NT    4:51.14          3  
     r:+0.79  27.67       56.96 (29.29)     1:26.39 (29.43)     1:56.01 (29.62)
        2:25.57 (29.56)     2:55.05 (29.48)     3:24.67 (29.62)     3:54.01 (29.34)
        4:23.19 (29.18)     4:51.14 (27.95)                                        
  4 McDermott, Amber C  FR Georgia                   NT    4:51.17          2  
     r:+0.92  26.34       54.60 (28.26)     1:23.48 (28.88)     1:52.73 (29.25)
        2:22.39 (29.66)     2:52.21 (29.82)     3:22.27 (30.06)     3:52.28 (30.01)
        4:22.21 (29.93)     4:51.17 (28.96)                                        
  5 Malagon, Erica M    SR Georgia                   NT    4:51.89          1  
     r:+0.79  27.15       56.57 (29.42)     1:26.24 (29.67)     1:55.99 (29.75)
        2:25.65 (29.66)     2:55.23 (29.58)     3:24.81 (29.58)     3:54.04 (29.23)
        4:23.20 (29.16)     4:51.89 (28.69)                                        
  6 Loftus, Molly R     FR Tennessee                 NT    4:59.38        
     r:+0.84  27.86       57.98 (30.12)     1:27.96 (29.98)     1:58.05 (30.09)
        2:28.23 (30.18)     2:58.50 (30.27)     3:28.89 (30.39)     3:59.45 (30.56)
        4:29.73 (30.28)     4:59.38 (29.65)                                        
  7 Higdon, Kennedy B   SO Tennessee                 NT    5:02.28        
     r:+0.84  27.95       58.40 (30.45)     1:28.62 (30.22)     1:59.26 (30.64)
        2:29.84 (30.58)     3:00.53 (30.69)     3:31.01 (30.48)     4:01.94 (30.93)
        4:32.60 (30.66)     5:02.28 (29.68)                                        
 -- Vernon, Nicole E    FR Georgia                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A Std
        4:25.29  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grodzki, Martin P   JR Georgia                   NT    4:25.14 B        9  
     r:+0.71  24.59       51.32 (26.73)     1:18.23 (26.91)     1:44.84 (26.61)
        2:11.42 (26.58)     2:38.15 (26.73)     3:05.21 (27.06)     3:32.08 (26.87)
        3:59.45 (27.37)     4:25.14 (25.69)                                        
  2 Freeman, William R  SO Georgia                   NT    4:27.99          4  
     r:+0.79  25.20       52.17 (26.97)     1:19.43 (27.26)     1:46.84 (27.41)
        2:13.96 (27.12)     2:41.11 (27.15)     3:07.98 (26.87)     3:35.33 (27.35)
        4:02.55 (27.22)     4:27.99 (25.44)                                        
  3 Gemmell, Andrew D   SO Georgia                   NT    4:29.15          3  
     r:+0.76  25.63       52.67 (27.04)     1:19.58 (26.91)     1:46.74 (27.16)
        2:13.93 (27.19)     2:40.95 (27.02)     3:08.28 (27.33)     3:35.62 (27.34)
        4:02.70 (27.08)     4:29.15 (26.45)                                        
  4 Kleinbeck, Shane P  FR Tennessee                 NT    4:33.61          2  
              25.07       51.83 (26.76)     1:19.03 (27.20)     1:46.57 (27.54)
        2:14.01 (27.44)     2:41.63 (27.62)     3:09.83 (28.20)     3:38.64 (28.81)
        4:06.72 (28.08)     4:33.61 (26.89)                                        
  5 Onken, Derek T      FR Georgia                   NT    4:33.84          1  
     r:+0.76  25.03       52.11 (27.08)     1:19.59 (27.48)     1:46.82 (27.23)
        2:14.48 (27.66)     2:42.17 (27.69)     3:10.31 (28.14)     3:38.29 (27.98)
        4:06.26 (27.97)     4:33.84 (27.58)                                        
  6 Jones, Carl L       SR Tennessee                 NT    4:35.64        
     r:+0.76  25.25       52.48 (27.23)     1:20.07 (27.59)     1:47.67 (27.60)
        2:15.35 (27.68)     2:43.10 (27.75)     3:11.25 (28.15)     3:39.37 (28.12)
        4:07.73 (28.36)     4:35.64 (27.91)                                        
  7 Petersen, Sam L     SO Tennessee                 NT    4:39.14        
     r:+0.73  24.44       51.10 (26.66)     1:18.64 (27.54)     1:46.96 (28.32)
        2:16.03 (29.07)     2:44.72 (28.69)     3:13.66 (28.94)     3:42.42 (28.76)
        4:11.24 (28.82)     4:39.14 (27.90)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A Std
          54.62  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J     JR Tennessee                 NT      53.59 B        9  
     r:+0.78  25.42       53.59 (28.17)                                        
  2 Harrington, Lauren  FR Georgia                   NT      54.65          4  
     r:+0.72  25.63       54.65 (29.02)                                        
  3 McNeilis, Kate K    SO Tennessee                 NT      56.22          3  
              26.18       56.22 (30.04)                                        
  4 Peters, Courtney E  FR Georgia                   NT      56.23          2  
     r:+0.80  26.82       56.23 (29.41)                                        
  5 Shickora, Kristen   SR Georgia                   NT      56.66          1  
     r:+0.73  27.14       56.66 (29.52)                                        
  6 Vreeland, Shannon   SO Georgia                   NT      56.75        
     r:+0.78  27.15       56.75 (29.60)                                        
  7 Garrett, Maddie L   SR Tennessee                 NT      57.11        
              27.21       57.11 (29.90)                                        
  8 Watson, Brooke M    JR Tennessee                 NT      57.21        
     r:+0.76  27.00       57.21 (30.21)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A Std
          48.34  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Michael S   SR Georgia                   NT      48.45          9  
     r:+0.68  22.84       48.45 (25.61)                                        
  2 Hetland, Oystein R  SO Tennessee                 NT      48.76          4  
     r:+0.70  22.37       48.76 (26.39)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Doug C    SO Georgia                   NT      49.47          3  
     r:+0.74  22.93       49.47 (26.54)                                        
  4 Hall, Shane M       SR Georgia                   NT      50.00          2  
     r:+0.72  23.01       50.00 (26.99)                                        
  5 Thulin, Jacob N     FR Tennessee                 NT      50.86          1  
     r:+0.69  23.27       50.86 (27.59)                                        
  6 McFall, Ryan W      FR Tennessee                 NT      51.92        
              24.15       51.92 (27.77)                                        
  7 Riess, Christian K  SO Georgia                   NT      52.07        
     r:+0.75  24.39       52.07 (27.68)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trudeau, Gaby       SR Tennessee                 NP     295.88          9  
  2 Lamp, Victoria      SO Tennessee                 NP     293.63          4  
  3 Blank, Ann-Perry    SO Georgia                   NP     271.05          3  
  4 McGroarty, Jodie M  JR Tennessee                 NP     241.05          2  
  5 Long, Ansley A      SO Georgia                   NP     238.35          1  
  6 Watters, Landon E   SR Georgia                   NP     219.30        
 -- O'Brien, Darci J    FR Georgia                   NP    X224.93        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Mauricio A  FR Tennessee                 NP     398.93          9  
  2 Helms, Ryan F       SR Tennessee                 NP     394.20          4  
  3 Sterling, Brent C   JR Tennessee                 NP     356.25          3  
  4 Blank, Owen P       SR Georgia                   NP     347.77          2  
  5 Mauney, Jordan M    JR Tennessee                 NP     319.35          1  
  6 Watson, Alex A      JR Georgia                   NP     318.08        
  7 Chambless, Bobby E  FR Georgia                   NP     206.03        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A Std
        2:01.79  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie   SO Georgia                   NT    1:58.62 B        9  
     r:+0.75  26.24       56.55 (30.31)     1:30.51 (33.96)     1:58.62 (28.11)
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L  JR Georgia                   NT    2:00.08 B        4  
     r:+0.72  26.75       57.01 (30.26)     1:31.41 (34.40)     2:00.08 (28.67)
  3 McKeehan, Michelle  SR Georgia                   NT    2:02.22          3  
     r:+0.76  26.87       59.26 (32.39)     1:33.01 (33.75)     2:02.22 (29.21)
  4 Faulkner, Meghan M  FR Georgia                   NT    2:02.33          2  
     r:+0.80  26.82       57.88 (31.06)     1:33.29 (35.41)     2:02.33 (29.04)
  5 Gendron, Lindsay D  SO Tennessee                 NT    2:03.65          1  
     r:+0.94  26.41       58.41 (32.00)     1:36.10 (37.69)     2:03.65 (27.55)
  6 Ciesielski, Courtn  SO Tennessee                 NT    2:04.18        
     r:+0.83  27.46       59.27 (31.81)     1:35.67 (36.40)     2:04.18 (28.51)
  7 Ribi, Marina        JR Tennessee                 NT    2:04.86        
              27.56     1:00.33 (32.77)     1:36.33 (36.00)     2:04.86 (28.53)
  8 Higdon, Kennedy B   SO Tennessee                 NT    2:07.62        
              27.54     1:00.20 (32.66)     1:37.51 (37.31)     2:07.62 (30.11)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A Std
        1:49.25  B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristian K  FR Tennessee                 NT    1:50.46          9  
     r:+0.73  24.42       52.79 (28.37)     1:24.73 (31.94)     1:50.46 (25.73)
  2 Fink, Nicolas K     FR Georgia                   NT    1:50.99          4  
     r:+0.78  25.19       54.64 (29.45)     1:26.07 (31.43)     1:50.99 (24.92)
  3 Epperson, Jake K    SR Tennessee                 NT    1:51.07          3  
     r:+0.73  24.24       52.79 (28.55)     1:24.89 (32.10)     1:51.07 (26.18)
  4 Benner, Peter T     SR Georgia                   NT    1:51.23          2  
     r:+0.69  24.50       53.00 (28.50)     1:25.52 (32.52)     1:51.23 (25.71)
  5 Markham, Jared A    FR Georgia                   NT    1:52.24          1  
     r:+0.76  24.99       52.68 (27.69)     1:25.89 (33.21)     1:52.24 (26.35)
  6 Wallin, Christoffe  SO Tennessee                 NT    1:52.73        
              24.45       52.28 (27.83)     1:25.28 (33.00)     1:52.73 (27.45)
  7 Hjelm, Mans C       FR Tennessee                 NT    1:53.89        
              24.76       53.40 (28.64)     1:26.23 (32.83)     1:53.89 (27.66)
  8 Onken, Derek T      FR Georgia                   NT    1:54.92        
     r:+0.73  25.10       54.87 (29.77)     1:27.71 (32.84)     1:54.92 (27.21)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  A Std
        3:24.67  B Std
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox                   NT    3:19.22 B       11  
     1) Connolly, Jenny M SR            2) r:0.20 Floyd, Kelsey JR        
     3) r:0.47 Simmons, Caroline JR     4) r:0.52 Gendron, Lindsay SO     
     r:+0.66  24.13       50.44 (50.44)     1:14.31 (23.87)     1:40.06 (49.62)
        2:03.88 (23.82)     2:30.40 (50.34)     2:53.67 (23.27)     3:19.22 (48.82)
  2 Georgia, University of                           NT    3:19.73 B        4  
     1) Locus, Madeline N FR            2) r:0.39 Vreeland, Shannon SO    
     3) r:0.53 Margalis, Melanie SO     4) r:0.26 Romano, Megan JR        
     r:+7.28  23.61       49.30 (49.30)     1:14.01 (24.71)     1:40.22 (50.92)
        2:04.62 (24.40)     2:31.06 (50.84)     2:54.48 (23.42)     3:19.73 (48.67)
  3 Georgia, University of  'B'                      NT    3:21.39 B        2  
     1) Mattern, Jordan M FR            2) r:0.16 Harrington, Lauren FR   
     3) r:0.15 Gaid, Kelsey JR          4) r:0.23 Graber, Jessica SO      
     r:+0.70  24.60       51.09 (51.09)     1:15.13 (24.04)     1:41.73 (50.64)
        2:05.73 (24.00)     2:31.95 (50.22)     2:55.60 (23.65)     3:21.39 (49.44)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'              NT    3:26.13        
     1) Alton, Abigail H JR             2) r:0.24 Frasier, Alex SO        
     3) r:0.28 Pitman, Sloane SO        4) r:0.15 McNeilis, Kate SO       
     r:+0.69  24.60       51.46 (51.46)     1:15.96 (24.50)     1:42.52 (51.06)
        2:07.53 (25.01)     2:35.54 (53.02)     3:00.25 (24.71)     3:26.13 (50.59)
 -- Georgia, University of  'C'                      NT   X3:27.17        
     1) Malagon, Erica M SR             2) r:0.52 McDermott, Amber FR     
     3) r:0.42 Boggs, Olivia FR         4) r:0.37 Creed, Sommers FR       
     r:+0.78  25.02       51.66 (51.66)     1:16.64 (24.98)     1:43.78 (52.12)
        2:08.42 (24.64)     2:34.79 (51.01)     3:00.30 (25.51)     3:27.17 (52.38)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'              NT        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:51.26  A Std
        3:01.09  B Std
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of                           NT    2:59.16 B       11  
     1) Hill, Jameson J SO              2) r:0.32 Reynolds, Doug SO       
     3) r:0.30 Simmons, John FR         4) r:0.38 Arnold, Michael SR      
     r:+0.74  21.69       45.32 (45.32)     1:06.32 (21.00)     1:29.99 (44.67)
        1:51.06 (21.07)     2:14.67 (44.68)     2:35.94 (21.27)     2:59.16 (44.49)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'              NT    3:01.73          4  
     1) Henahan, Ricky K SR             2) r:0.17 Rairden, Samuel SO      
     3) r:0.29 Hetland, Oystein SO      4) r:0.22 Walsh, Ed JR            
     r:+0.66  21.64       45.53 (45.53)     1:06.76 (21.23)     1:29.95 (44.42)
        1:51.57 (21.62)     2:16.00 (46.05)     2:37.91 (21.91)     3:01.73 (45.73)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox                   NT    3:05.73          2  
     1) Scheffer, Ben L FR              2) r:0.33 Johnson, Clint SO       
     3) r:0.20 Taylor, Isaac FR         4) r:0.15 Slater, Tristian FR     
     r:+0.65  22.65       46.81 (46.81)     1:08.61 (21.80)     1:32.74 (45.93)
        1:54.88 (22.14)     2:19.04 (46.30)     2:41.44 (22.40)     3:05.73 (46.69)
  4 Georgia, University of  'B'                      NT    3:07.24        
     1) Parker, Adam N SR               2) r:0.33 Benner, Peter SR        
     3) r:0.17 Markham, Jared FR        4) r:0.21 Riess, Christian SO     
     r:+0.70  22.35       46.14 (46.14)     1:08.94 (22.80)     1:33.91 (47.77)
        1:56.09 (22.18)     2:20.56 (46.65)     2:42.64 (22.08)     3:07.24 (46.68)
  5 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'              NT    3:11.84        
     1) McFall, Ryan W FR               2) r:+0.0 Kleinbeck, Shane FR     
     3) r:+0.0 Prono, Renato SO         4) r:+0.0 Jones, Carl SR          
              22.78       47.15 (47.15)     1:10.33 (23.18)     1:35.50 (48.35)
        1:58.05 (22.55)     2:23.10 (47.60)     2:46.67 (23.57)     3:11.84 (48.74)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 129                   
 
  1. Georgia, University of              169   2. Tennessee, University of, Knox      131
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 129                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              163   2. Tennessee, University of, Knox      137

HunkerDown Productions
VIEW FULL COMPOSITE CALENDAR

Georgia Official Online Store Committ to the G

Georgia Official Online Store
Photo Store Media Guides




SPONSORS