Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/25/2014 02:49 PM
                         UGA vs Tennessee - 1/25/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.01  A A Std
        1:38.81  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                        1:38.39 B       11  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia M 18            2) r:0.27 Margalis, Melanie 21    
     3) r:0.15 Harrington, Lauren 20    4) r:0.12 Van Landeghem, Chantal 1
              24.92       52.16 (27.24)     1:15.88 (23.72)     1:38.39 (22.51)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                1:38.74 B        4  
     1) Solernou, Lauren A 21           2) r:0.17 Hannis, Molly 21        
     3) r:0.32 Bruens, Harper 19        4) r:0.22 Johnson, Faith 19       
              25.41       52.61 (27.20)     1:16.54 (23.93)     1:38.74 (22.20)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                        1:42.18          2  
     1) John-Williams, Kimberlee C 18   2) r:0.34 Cameron, Emily 18       
     3) r:0.17 Flickinger, Hali 19      4) r:0.02 Graber, Jessica 21      
              25.67       54.53 (28.86)     1:19.73 (25.20)     1:42.18 (22.45)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                1:43.90        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M 21              2) r:0.32 Callahan, Colleen 18    
     3) r:0.25 Lundstrom, Heather 19    4) r:0.19 McNeilis, Kate 21       
              26.16       55.65 (29.49)     1:20.83 (25.18)     1:43.90 (23.07)
  5 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'                1:46.33        
     1) Leander, Christina E 19         2) r:0.31 Carner, Amanda 20       
     3) r:0.25 Cefal, Michelle 18       4) r:0.21 Thompson, Cherelle 21   
              26.24       58.14 (31.90)     1:23.27 (25.13)     1:46.33 (23.06)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.08  A A Std
        1:27.14  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                        1:28.09         11  
     1) Dale, Taylor L 18               2) r:0.35 Fink, Nicolas 20        
     3) r:0.16 Reynolds, Doug 22        4) r:0.15 Trice, Michael 20       
              22.48       46.74 (24.26)     1:08.44 (21.70)     1:28.09 (19.65)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                1:28.25          4  
     1) Rairden, Sam E 22               2) r:0.31 Prono, Renato 22        
     3) r:0.19 Hetland, Oystein 24      4) r:0.17 Percy, Luke 19          
              22.18       46.99 (24.81)     1:08.51 (21.52)     1:28.25 (19.74)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                        1:29.35          2  
     1) Stewart, Tynan L 19             2) r:0.17 Kalisz, Chase 19        
     3) r:0.27 Clark, Pace 19           4) r:0.35 Powell, Chris 18        
              22.76       47.55 (24.79)     1:09.02 (21.47)     1:29.35 (20.33)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                1:31.02        
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F 19              2) r:0.27 Dibblin, Ross 19        
     3) r:0.26 Sadsad, Chris 20         4) r:0.27 Tillman, Troy 21        
              23.14       48.48 (25.34)     1:10.45 (21.97)     1:31.02 (20.57)
  5 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                        1:31.90        
     1) Salyers, Nick D 19              2) r:0.21 Mattern, John 18        
     3) r:0.02 Alaskari, Yousef 19      4) r:0.22 Riess, Christian 22     
              23.43       48.73 (25.30)     1:10.53 (21.80)     1:31.90 (21.37)
  6 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'                1:33.74        
     1) Svagerko, Carl J 23             2) r:0.06 Hirstein, Austin 18     
     3) r:0.06 Mills, Tyler 18          4) r:0.25 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav 
              23.19       50.75 (27.56)     1:13.44 (22.69)     1:33.74 (20.30)
  7 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'D'                1:35.79        
     1) Wylie, Tim M 20                 2) r:0.19 Myhre, Ben 20           
     3) r:0.34 McFall, Ryan 21          4) r:0.06 Johnson, Clint 23       
              24.38       52.16 (27.78)     1:15.40 (23.24)     1:35.79 (20.39)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Brittany   19 Georgia-GA                     9:36.85          9  
              26.96       55.84 (28.88)     1:24.95 (29.11)     1:54.39 (29.44)
        2:23.87 (29.48)     2:53.04 (29.17)     3:21.96 (28.92)     3:50.92 (28.96)
        4:19.90 (28.98)     4:48.67 (28.77)     5:17.49 (28.82)     5:46.38 (28.89)
        6:15.25 (28.87)     6:44.12 (28.87)     7:13.04 (28.92)     7:42.08 (29.04)
        8:11.05 (28.97)     8:40.12 (29.07)     9:09.04 (28.92)     9:36.85 (27.81)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D  21 Tennessee-SE                   9:43.45          4  
              26.90       56.03 (29.13)     1:25.16 (29.13)     1:54.44 (29.28)
        2:24.01 (29.57)     2:53.46 (29.45)     3:22.57 (29.11)     3:51.65 (29.08)
        4:21.13 (29.48)     4:50.82 (29.69)     5:20.46 (29.64)     5:50.12 (29.66)
        6:19.52 (29.40)     6:49.18 (29.66)     7:18.47 (29.29)     7:48.14 (29.67)
        8:17.72 (29.58)     8:47.02 (29.30)     9:16.35 (29.33)     9:43.45 (27.10)
  3 McDermott, Amber C  20 Georgia-GA                     9:43.52          3  
              27.10       56.17 (29.07)     1:25.54 (29.37)     1:55.14 (29.60)
        2:24.78 (29.64)     2:54.48 (29.70)     3:23.92 (29.44)     3:53.38 (29.46)
        4:22.96 (29.58)     4:52.57 (29.61)     5:21.78 (29.21)     5:51.04 (29.26)
        6:20.44 (29.40)     6:49.86 (29.42)     7:19.29 (29.43)     7:48.82 (29.53)
        8:18.39 (29.57)     8:47.85 (29.46)     9:16.56 (28.71)     9:43.52 (26.96)
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel   18 Georgia-GA                     9:59.88          2  
              27.38       56.49 (29.11)     1:26.04 (29.55)     1:55.73 (29.69)
        2:25.47 (29.74)     2:55.29 (29.82)     3:25.16 (29.87)     3:55.25 (30.09)
        4:25.18 (29.93)     4:55.13 (29.95)     5:25.31 (30.18)     5:55.57 (30.26)
        6:25.76 (30.19)     6:55.99 (30.23)     7:26.41 (30.42)     7:57.14 (30.73)
        8:28.03 (30.89)     8:58.79 (30.76)     9:29.54 (30.75)     9:59.88 (30.34)
  5 Tegner, Madeline R  18 Tennessee-SE                  10:17.89          1  
              28.29       58.45 (30.16)     1:28.82 (30.37)     1:59.26 (30.44)
        2:29.78 (30.52)     3:00.46 (30.68)     3:31.28 (30.82)     4:02.25 (30.97)
        4:33.31 (31.06)     5:04.51 (31.20)     5:35.59 (31.08)     6:06.97 (31.38)
        6:38.63 (31.66)     7:10.08 (31.45)     7:41.56 (31.48)     8:13.16 (31.60)
        8:44.36 (31.20)     9:15.89 (31.53)     9:47.38 (31.49)    10:17.89 (30.51)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Andrew D   22 Georgia-GA                     9:10.69          9  
              25.13       52.33 (27.20)     1:19.91 (27.58)     1:47.62 (27.71)
        2:15.41 (27.79)     2:43.09 (27.68)     3:10.60 (27.51)     3:38.15 (27.55)
        4:05.88 (27.73)     4:33.64 (27.76)     5:01.37 (27.73)     5:28.99 (27.62)
        5:56.89 (27.90)     6:24.84 (27.95)     6:52.71 (27.87)     7:20.65 (27.94)
        7:48.42 (27.77)     8:16.18 (27.76)     8:43.68 (27.50)     9:10.69 (27.01)
  2 Powell, Garrett G   19 Georgia-GA                     9:14.36          4  
              24.91       52.16 (27.25)     1:19.77 (27.61)     1:47.57 (27.80)
        2:15.50 (27.93)     2:43.36 (27.86)     3:11.18 (27.82)     3:39.26 (28.08)
        4:07.31 (28.05)     4:35.54 (28.23)     5:03.84 (28.30)     5:32.13 (28.29)
        6:00.22 (28.09)     6:28.41 (28.19)     6:56.39 (27.98)     7:24.04 (27.65)
        7:51.89 (27.85)     8:19.65 (27.76)     8:47.28 (27.63)     9:14.36 (27.08)
  3 Freeman, Will R     21 Georgia-GA                     9:20.34          3  
              25.97       53.72 (27.75)     1:21.62 (27.90)     1:49.54 (27.92)
        2:17.36 (27.82)     2:45.22 (27.86)     3:13.27 (28.05)     3:41.20 (27.93)
        4:09.30 (28.10)     4:37.59 (28.29)     5:05.54 (27.95)     5:33.81 (28.27)
        6:01.83 (28.02)     6:30.14 (28.31)     6:58.42 (28.28)     7:26.84 (28.42)
        7:55.20 (28.36)     8:23.91 (28.71)     8:52.49 (28.58)     9:20.34 (27.85)
  4 Petersen, Sam L     22 Tennessee-SE                   9:29.28          2  
              26.00       54.01 (28.01)     1:22.24 (28.23)     1:50.32 (28.08)
        2:18.58 (28.26)     2:46.91 (28.33)     3:15.28 (28.37)     3:43.71 (28.43)
        4:12.21 (28.50)     4:40.70 (28.49)     5:09.10 (28.40)     5:37.78 (28.68)
        6:06.47 (28.69)     6:35.43 (28.96)     7:04.70 (29.27)     7:33.74 (29.04)
        8:02.86 (29.12)     8:32.00 (29.14)     9:01.21 (29.21)     9:29.28 (28.07)
  5 Leland, Trevor P    20 Tennessee-SE                   9:38.33          1  
              26.15       54.35 (28.20)     1:22.58 (28.23)     1:50.96 (28.38)
        2:19.41 (28.45)     2:48.27 (28.86)     3:17.16 (28.89)     3:46.18 (29.02)
        4:15.06 (28.88)     4:43.89 (28.83)     5:12.69 (28.80)     5:41.64 (28.95)
        6:10.58 (28.94)     6:40.00 (29.42)     7:09.27 (29.27)     7:38.96 (29.69)
        8:08.96 (30.00)     8:39.08 (30.12)     9:09.29 (30.21)     9:38.33 (29.04)
 -- Sweeney, Aidan P    19 Georgia-GA                    X9:39.73        
              26.87       55.64 (28.77)     1:24.33 (28.69)     1:53.28 (28.95)
        2:22.25 (28.97)     2:51.19 (28.94)     3:20.26 (29.07)     3:49.41 (29.15)
        4:18.49 (29.08)     4:47.74 (29.25)     5:16.99 (29.25)     5:46.45 (29.46)
        6:15.79 (29.34)     6:45.24 (29.45)     7:14.64 (29.40)     7:44.04 (29.40)
        8:13.39 (29.35)     8:42.91 (29.52)     9:12.30 (29.39)     9:39.73 (27.43)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Brittany   19 Georgia-GA                     1:46.93 B        9  
              25.46       52.76 (27.30)     1:20.34 (27.58)     1:46.93 (26.59)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D  21 Tennessee-SE                   1:47.01 B        4  
              25.82       53.32 (27.50)     1:20.72 (27.40)     1:47.01 (26.29)
  3 Vreeland, Shannon   21 Georgia-GA                     1:47.86 B        3  
              25.94       53.41 (27.47)     1:21.00 (27.59)     1:47.86 (26.86)
  4 Griffith, Mary E    19 Tennessee-SE                   1:49.02          2  
              26.02       53.79 (27.77)     1:21.64 (27.85)     1:49.02 (27.38)
  5 Mattern, Jordan M   20 Georgia-GA                     1:49.09          1  
              25.80       53.48 (27.68)     1:21.40 (27.92)     1:49.09 (27.69)
  6 Kolanowski, Anna M  17 Georgia-GA                     1:50.56        
              26.62       54.67 (28.05)     1:22.61 (27.94)     1:50.56 (27.95)
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroli  19 Tennessee-SE                   1:51.89        
              25.85       54.05 (28.20)     1:22.78 (28.73)     1:51.89 (29.11)
  8 Driscoll, Lauren N  20 Tennessee-SE                   1:51.95        
              26.49       54.81 (28.32)     1:23.61 (28.80)     1:51.95 (28.34)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias M     19 Georgia-GA                     1:38.54          9  
              23.17       48.64 (25.47)     1:13.90 (25.26)     1:38.54 (24.64)
  2 Sweeney, Conor M    20 Georgia-GA                     1:38.84          3.5
              23.29       48.19 (24.90)     1:13.35 (25.16)     1:38.84 (25.49)
  2 Rairden, Sam E      22 Tennessee-SE                   1:38.84          3.5
              23.78       48.88 (25.10)     1:13.79 (24.91)     1:38.84 (25.05)
  4 Cohen, Alec W       20 Georgia-GA                     1:39.05          2  
              23.08       48.40 (25.32)     1:13.97 (25.57)     1:39.05 (25.08)
  5 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  21 Tennessee-SE                   1:39.70          1  
              23.23       48.64 (25.41)     1:14.04 (25.40)     1:39.70 (25.66)
  6 Hill, Jameson J     21 Georgia-GA                     1:41.63        
              22.99       48.28 (25.29)     1:14.69 (26.41)     1:41.63 (26.94)
  7 Hirstein, Austin X  18 Tennessee-SE                   1:44.59        
              23.96       50.24 (26.28)     1:17.24 (27.00)     1:44.59 (27.35)
 -- Simmons, John M     20 Georgia-GA                    X1:39.96        
              23.16       48.28 (25.12)     1:13.95 (25.67)     1:39.96 (26.01)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  A A Std
          55.09  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smoliga, Olivia M   18 Georgia-GA                       54.13 B        9  
              26.19       54.13 (27.94)                                        
  2 Solernou, Lauren A  21 Tennessee-SE                     54.57 B        4  
              26.64       54.57 (27.93)                                        
  3 John-Williams, Kim  18 Georgia-GA                       55.29          3  
              26.53       55.29 (28.76)                                        
  4 Vernon, Nicole E    20 Georgia-GA                       55.40          2  
              27.23       55.40 (28.17)                                        
  5 Hahn, Madison E     19 Tennessee-SE                     55.48          1  
              27.17       55.48 (28.31)                                        
  6 Leander, Christina  19 Tennessee-SE                     55.71        
              27.17       55.71 (28.54)                                        
  7 Demonte, Anna P     19 Tennessee-SE                     56.31        
              27.59       56.31 (28.72)                                        
  8 Zilinskas, Rachel   18 Georgia-GA                       56.55        
              27.87       56.55 (28.68)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.87  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehane, Sean M      19 Tennessee-SE                     48.15 B        9  
              23.56       48.15 (24.59)                                        
  2 Dale, Taylor L      18 Georgia-GA                       48.16 B        4  
              23.89       48.16 (24.27)                                        
  3 Dagley, Jimmy F     19 Tennessee-SE                     49.40          3  
              24.24       49.40 (25.16)                                        
  4 Salyers, Nick D     19 Georgia-GA                       49.53          2  
              24.04       49.53 (25.49)                                        
  5 Markham, Jared A    20 Georgia-GA                       49.73          1  
              24.09       49.73 (25.64)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Doug C    22 Georgia-GA                       50.07        
              24.20       50.07 (25.87)                                        
  7 Svagerko, Carl J    23 Tennessee-SE                     51.57        
              24.45       51.57 (27.12)                                        
  8 Wylie, Tim M        20 Tennessee-SE                     52.06        
              25.09       52.06 (26.97)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie   21 Georgia-GA                       59.82 B        9  
              28.21       59.82 (31.61)                                        
  2 Hannis, Molly C     21 Tennessee-SE                   1:01.19 B        4  
              28.26     1:01.19 (32.93)                                        
  3 Zhu, Annie          19 Georgia-GA                     1:02.06 B        3  
              29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)                                        
  4 Cameron, Emily M    18 Georgia-GA                     1:03.24          2  
              29.78     1:03.24 (33.46)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Shannon   20 Georgia-GA                     1:03.37        
              29.89     1:03.37 (33.48)                                        
  6 Callahan, Colleen   18 Tennessee-SE                   1:04.90          1  
              30.80     1:04.90 (34.10)                                        
  7 Gaeckle, Erin M     21 Tennessee-SE                   1:05.68        
              31.14     1:05.68 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.54  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K     20 Georgia-GA                       54.59 B        9  
              25.70       54.59 (28.89)                                        
  2 Prono, Renato       22 Tennessee-SE                     55.60          4  
              26.20       55.60 (29.40)                                        
  3 Dibblin, Ross E     19 Tennessee-SE                     56.58          3  
              26.35       56.58 (30.23)                                        
  4 Mattern, John L     18 Georgia-GA                       56.69          2  
              26.34       56.69 (30.35)                                        
  5 Riess, Christian K  22 Georgia-GA                       57.78          1  
              27.07       57.78 (30.71)                                        
  6 Johnson, Clint E    23 Tennessee-SE                     58.53        
              27.44       58.53 (31.09)                                        
 -- Kalisz, Chase T     19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Hali A  19 Georgia-GA                     1:58.51 B        9  
              27.34       57.42 (30.08)     1:27.97 (30.55)     1:58.51 (30.54)
  2 Harrington, Lauren  20 Georgia-GA                     1:58.82 B        4  
              27.63       58.53 (30.90)     1:29.22 (30.69)     1:58.82 (29.60)
  3 Lundstrom, Heather  19 Tennessee-SE                   1:58.85 B        3  
              26.90       56.62 (29.72)     1:28.10 (31.48)     1:58.85 (30.75)
  4 Peters, Courtney E  20 Georgia-GA                     2:00.83          2  
              27.91       58.53 (30.62)     1:29.67 (31.14)     2:00.83 (31.16)
  5 Neumeister, Anna J  20 Georgia-GA                     2:00.92        
              27.50       58.21 (30.71)     1:29.31 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.61)
  6 Cefal, Michelle Z   18 Tennessee-SE                   2:01.87          1  
              27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.80 (31.43)     2:01.87 (32.07)
  7 Forrester, Patrici  19 Tennessee-SE                   2:07.09        
              28.22       59.68 (31.46)     1:32.81 (33.13)     2:07.09 (34.28)
  8 Tegner, Madeline R  18 Tennessee-SE                   2:08.64        
              29.25     1:02.39 (33.14)     1:35.36 (32.97)     2:08.64 (33.28)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     19 Georgia-GA                     1:46.13 B        9  
              24.14       51.27 (27.13)     1:18.91 (27.64)     1:46.13 (27.22)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L    19 Georgia-GA                     1:47.01 B        4  
              24.67       52.69 (28.02)     1:19.94 (27.25)     1:47.01 (27.07)
  3 Clark, Pace T       19 Georgia-GA                     1:47.80 B        3  
              24.40       52.16 (27.76)     1:19.95 (27.79)     1:47.80 (27.85)
  4 Slater, Tristan K   20 Tennessee-SE                   1:49.35          2  
              24.39       52.29 (27.90)     1:20.77 (28.48)     1:49.35 (28.58)
  5 Garner, Miles G     19 Tennessee-SE                   1:51.41          1  
              24.92       53.03 (28.11)     1:22.07 (29.04)     1:51.41 (29.34)
  6 Myhre, Ben W        20 Tennessee-SE                   1:52.21        
              24.80       53.82 (29.02)     1:22.68 (28.86)     1:52.21 (29.53)
  7 Freeman, Will R     21 Georgia-GA                     1:53.73        
              26.09       55.18 (29.09)     1:23.98 (28.80)     1:53.73 (29.75)
 -- Alaskari, Yousef R  19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locus, Madeline N   20 Georgia-GA                       22.67 B        9  
  2 Johnson, Faith N    19 Tennessee-SE                     22.77 B        4  
  3 Thompson, Cherelle  21 Tennessee-SE                     23.10          2.5
  3 Van Landeghem, Cha  19 Georgia-GA                       23.10          2.5
  5 Bruens, Harper M    19 Tennessee-SE                     23.11          1  
  6 Graber, Jessica     21 Georgia-GA                       23.22        
  7 McNeilis, Kate K    21 Tennessee-SE                     23.86        
  8 Boggs, Olivia A     20 Georgia-GA                       24.01        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Luke W       19 Tennessee-SE                     20.25          9  
  2 Trice, Michael B    20 Georgia-GA                       20.35          4  
  3 Sadsad, Chris J     20 Tennessee-SE                     20.63          3  
  4 Tillman, Troy N     21 Tennessee-SE                     20.66          2  
  5 Hetland, Oystein R  24 Tennessee-SE                     20.81        
  5 Powell, Chris W     18 Georgia-GA                       20.81          1  
  7 Alaskari, Yousef R  19 Georgia-GA                       20.96        
 -- Mills, Tyler D      18 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 -- Simmons, John M     20 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- McFall, Ryan W      21 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Ann-Perry    21 Georgia-GA                      342.38          9  
  2 Ryan, Laura A       21 Georgia-GA                      332.18          4  
  3 Lamp, Victoria      22 Tennessee-SE                    314.78          3  
  4 Lera, Sam H         20 Tennessee-SE                    277.58          2  
  5 O'Brien, Darci J    20 Georgia-GA                      238.28          1  
 -- Kirkland, Elizabet  18 Georgia-GA                     X236.40        
 -- Goodman, Haley A    19 Georgia-GA                     X165.98        
 -- Long, Ansley A      21 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- Thatcher, Kelly L   19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Mauricio A  20 Tennessee-SE                    363.00          9  
  2 Madanay, Spencer J  20 Georgia-GA                      304.80          4  
  3 Chambless, Bobby E  21 Georgia-GA                      264.53          3  
  4 Howell, Michael A   18 Tennessee-SE                    256.28          2  
  5 Wheeler, Walker A   18 Georgia-GA                      253.80          1  
  6 Fullam, Lee R       18 Tennessee-SE                    231.90        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon   21 Georgia-GA                       50.04          9  
              24.46       50.04 (25.58)                                        
  2 Smoliga, Olivia M   18 Georgia-GA                       50.24          4  
              24.47       50.24 (25.77)                                        
  3 Locus, Madeline N   20 Georgia-GA                       50.31          3  
              24.17       50.31 (26.14)                                        
  4 Johnson, Faith N    19 Tennessee-SE                     50.46          2  
              24.44       50.46 (26.02)                                        
  5 Bruens, Harper M    19 Tennessee-SE                     50.68          1  
              24.26       50.68 (26.42)                                        
  6 Van Landeghem, Cha  19 Georgia-GA                       50.93        
              24.77       50.93 (26.16)                                        
  7 McNeilis, Kate K    21 Tennessee-SE                     51.50        
              24.72       51.50 (26.78)                                        
  8 Griffith, Mary E    19 Tennessee-SE                     52.39        
              25.24       52.39 (27.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Luke W       19 Tennessee-SE                     44.10 B        9  
              21.49       44.10 (22.61)                                        
  2 Trice, Michael B    20 Georgia-GA                       45.20          4  
              21.96       45.20 (23.24)                                        
  3 Koski, Matias M     19 Georgia-GA                       45.37          3  
              22.05       45.37 (23.32)                                        
  4 Tillman, Troy N     21 Tennessee-SE                     45.69          2  
              22.15       45.69 (23.54)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Conor M    20 Georgia-GA                       45.83          1  
              22.32       45.83 (23.51)                                        
  6 Hill, Jameson J     21 Georgia-GA                       46.02        
              22.09       46.02 (23.93)                                        
  7 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  21 Tennessee-SE                     46.17        
              22.25       46.17 (23.92)                                        
  8 Johnson, Clint E    23 Tennessee-SE                     46.77        
              22.27       46.77 (24.50)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Doug C    22 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- Hirstein, Austin X  18 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie   21 Georgia-GA                     1:55.56 B        9  
              27.83       57.20 (29.37)     1:26.53 (29.33)     1:55.56 (29.03)
  2 Flickinger, Hali A  19 Georgia-GA                     1:57.04 B        4  
              28.20       57.86 (29.66)     1:27.65 (29.79)     1:57.04 (29.39)
  3 Neumeister, Anna J  20 Georgia-GA                     1:57.60 B        3  
              28.36       58.24 (29.88)     1:27.85 (29.61)     1:57.60 (29.75)
  4 Vernon, Nicole E    20 Georgia-GA                     1:58.55 B      
              28.28       58.19 (29.91)     1:28.86 (30.67)     1:58.55 (29.69)
  5 Carner, Amanda D    20 Tennessee-SE                   1:59.36          2  
              28.43       58.25 (29.82)     1:28.87 (30.62)     1:59.36 (30.49)
  6 Demonte, Anna P     19 Tennessee-SE                   2:00.77          1  
              28.60       58.85 (30.25)     1:29.70 (30.85)     2:00.77 (31.07)
  7 Hahn, Madison E     19 Tennessee-SE                   2:03.12        
              28.70       59.67 (30.97)     1:31.70 (32.03)     2:03.12 (31.42)
  8 Driscoll, Lauren N  20 Tennessee-SE                   2:04.01        
              29.07     1:00.31 (31.24)     1:32.43 (32.12)     2:04.01 (31.58)
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel   18 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehane, Sean M      19 Tennessee-SE                   1:44.09 B        9  
              25.07       51.89 (26.82)     1:18.04 (26.15)     1:44.09 (26.05)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L    19 Georgia-GA                     1:45.75 B        4  
              25.59       52.41 (26.82)     1:19.13 (26.72)     1:45.75 (26.62)
  3 Dale, Taylor L      18 Georgia-GA                     1:47.97          3  
              25.95       53.81 (27.86)     1:21.44 (27.63)     1:47.97 (26.53)
  4 Markham, Jared A    20 Georgia-GA                     1:48.04          2  
              25.67       52.84 (27.17)     1:20.50 (27.66)     1:48.04 (27.54)
  5 Dagley, Jimmy F     19 Tennessee-SE                   1:48.84          1  
              25.84       53.52 (27.68)     1:21.10 (27.58)     1:48.84 (27.74)
  6 Salyers, Nick D     19 Georgia-GA                     1:49.87        
              25.89       53.49 (27.60)     1:21.56 (28.07)     1:49.87 (28.31)
  7 Wylie, Tim M        20 Tennessee-SE                   1:54.97        
              27.14       56.07 (28.93)     1:25.72 (29.65)     1:54.97 (29.25)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A A Std
        2:15.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C     21 Tennessee-SE                   2:11.92 B        9  
              29.85     1:03.59 (33.74)     1:37.86 (34.27)     2:11.92 (34.06)
  2 Zhu, Annie          19 Georgia-GA                     2:12.37 B        4  
              30.50     1:04.06 (33.56)     1:38.09 (34.03)     2:12.37 (34.28)
  3 Boggs, Olivia A     20 Georgia-GA                     2:16.30          3  
              31.26     1:05.44 (34.18)     1:40.69 (35.25)     2:16.30 (35.61)
  4 Cameron, Emily M    18 Georgia-GA                     2:17.42          2  
              31.45     1:06.66 (35.21)     1:42.18 (35.52)     2:17.42 (35.24)
  5 O'Malley, Shannon   20 Georgia-GA                     2:17.68        
              31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)     1:42.21 (35.75)     2:17.68 (35.47)
  6 Callahan, Colleen   18 Tennessee-SE                   2:20.74          1  
              32.01     1:07.75 (35.74)     1:44.05 (36.30)     2:20.74 (36.69)
  7 Gaeckle, Erin M     21 Tennessee-SE                   2:27.60        
              33.24     1:10.68 (37.44)     1:48.96 (38.28)     2:27.60 (38.64)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     19 Georgia-GA                     1:58.87 B        9  
              26.83       57.09 (30.26)     1:27.91 (30.82)     1:58.87 (30.96)
  2 Fink, Nicolas K     20 Georgia-GA                     1:59.37 B        4  
              27.29       58.17 (30.88)     1:29.25 (31.08)     1:59.37 (30.12)
  3 Slater, Tristan K   20 Tennessee-SE                   2:02.35          3  
              27.88       59.26 (31.38)     1:30.83 (31.57)     2:02.35 (31.52)
  4 Dibblin, Ross E     19 Tennessee-SE                   2:03.88          2  
              27.74       59.12 (31.38)     1:31.16 (32.04)     2:03.88 (32.72)
  5 Prono, Renato       22 Tennessee-SE                   2:07.86          1  
              28.29     1:01.17 (32.88)     1:35.38 (34.21)     2:07.86 (32.48)
  6 Onken, Derek T      20 Georgia-GA                     2:08.41        
              28.78     1:01.47 (32.69)     1:34.66 (33.19)     2:08.41 (33.75)
  7 Riess, Christian K  22 Georgia-GA                     2:08.52        
              28.75     1:01.56 (32.81)     1:34.59 (33.03)     2:08.52 (33.93)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  A A Std
        4:47.79  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Amber C  20 Georgia-GA                     4:46.56 B        9  
              26.75       55.60 (28.85)     1:24.54 (28.94)     1:53.69 (29.15)
        2:22.66 (28.97)     2:51.54 (28.88)     3:20.52 (28.98)     3:49.53 (29.01)
        4:18.51 (28.98)     4:46.56 (28.05)                                        
  2 MacLean, Brittany   19 Georgia-GA                     4:46.67 B        4  
              27.18       56.00 (28.82)     1:25.13 (29.13)     1:54.14 (29.01)
        2:23.24 (29.10)     2:52.36 (29.12)     3:21.21 (28.85)     3:50.12 (28.91)
        4:19.00 (28.88)     4:46.67 (27.67)                                        
  3 Morris, Camryne A   19 Tennessee-SE                   4:51.01          3  
              26.67       55.66 (28.99)     1:24.71 (29.05)     1:53.81 (29.10)
        2:23.14 (29.33)     2:52.96 (29.82)     3:22.74 (29.78)     3:52.32 (29.58)
        4:21.77 (29.45)     4:51.01 (29.24)                                        
  4 Gendron, Lindsay D  21 Tennessee-SE                   4:52.43          2  
              26.98       55.79 (28.81)     1:24.83 (29.04)     1:53.83 (29.00)
        2:23.13 (29.30)     2:52.83 (29.70)     3:22.86 (30.03)     3:53.05 (30.19)
        4:23.03 (29.98)     4:52.43 (29.40)                                        
  5 Griffith, Mary E    19 Tennessee-SE                   4:56.34          1  
              27.90       57.98 (30.08)     1:27.79 (29.81)     1:57.66 (29.87)
        2:27.49 (29.83)     2:57.45 (29.96)     3:27.67 (30.22)     3:57.62 (29.95)
        4:27.00 (29.38)     4:56.34 (29.34)                                        
  6 Mattern, Jordan M   20 Georgia-GA                     4:57.44        
              28.12       57.82 (29.70)     1:27.51 (29.69)     1:57.59 (30.08)
        2:27.60 (30.01)     2:57.60 (30.00)     3:27.74 (30.14)     3:57.92 (30.18)
        4:28.02 (30.10)     4:57.44 (29.42)                                        
  7 Tegner, Madeline R  18 Tennessee-SE                   5:05.34        
              28.49       59.03 (30.54)     1:29.76 (30.73)     2:00.57 (30.81)
        2:31.49 (30.92)     3:02.33 (30.84)     3:33.18 (30.85)     4:04.32 (31.14)
        4:35.16 (30.84)     5:05.34 (30.18)                                        
 -- Vreeland, Shannon   21 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.29  A A Std
        4:22.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias M     19 Georgia-GA                     4:29.17          9  
              24.89       52.46 (27.57)     1:19.93 (27.47)     1:47.38 (27.45)
        2:14.65 (27.27)     2:41.81 (27.16)     3:09.12 (27.31)     3:36.11 (26.99)
        4:03.08 (26.97)     4:29.17 (26.09)                                        
  2 Powell, Garrett G   19 Georgia-GA                     4:29.49          4  
              25.01       51.67 (26.66)     1:18.90 (27.23)     1:46.38 (27.48)
        2:13.96 (27.58)     2:41.45 (27.49)     3:08.74 (27.29)     3:36.31 (27.57)
        4:03.41 (27.10)     4:29.49 (26.08)                                        
  3 Gemmell, Andrew D   22 Georgia-GA                     4:29.77          3  
              25.32       53.09 (27.77)     1:20.70 (27.61)     1:48.28 (27.58)
        2:15.80 (27.52)     2:43.21 (27.41)     3:10.16 (26.95)     3:37.03 (26.87)
        4:03.84 (26.81)     4:29.77 (25.93)                                        
  4 Freeman, Will R     21 Georgia-GA                     4:31.66        
              25.38       52.89 (27.51)     1:20.34 (27.45)     1:48.36 (28.02)
        2:16.21 (27.85)     2:43.66 (27.45)     3:10.80 (27.14)     3:37.96 (27.16)
        4:04.62 (26.66)     4:31.66 (27.04)                                        
  5 Petersen, Sam L     22 Tennessee-SE                   4:37.31          2  
              25.62       53.24 (27.62)     1:21.29 (28.05)     1:49.46 (28.17)
        2:17.60 (28.14)     2:45.69 (28.09)     3:13.87 (28.18)     3:42.10 (28.23)
        4:10.33 (28.23)     4:37.31 (26.98)                                        
  6 Leland, Trevor P    20 Tennessee-SE                   4:37.65          1  
              25.84       53.78 (27.94)     1:21.81 (28.03)     1:49.93 (28.12)
        2:18.30 (28.37)     2:46.64 (28.34)     3:14.43 (27.79)     3:42.43 (28.00)
        4:10.31 (27.88)     4:37.65 (27.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Lauren  20 Georgia-GA                       53.80 B        9  
              24.98       53.80 (28.82)                                        
  2 John-Williams, Kim  18 Georgia-GA                       55.65          4  
              26.29       55.65 (29.36)                                        
  3 Lundstrom, Heather  19 Tennessee-SE                     56.58          3  
              26.69       56.58 (29.89)                                        
  4 Peters, Courtney E  20 Georgia-GA                       56.67          2  
              27.04       56.67 (29.63)                                        
  5 Kolanowski, Anna M  17 Georgia-GA                       56.70        
              26.95       56.70 (29.75)                                        
  6 Cefal, Michelle Z   18 Tennessee-SE                     56.83          1  
              26.87       56.83 (29.96)                                        
  7 Forrester, Patrici  19 Tennessee-SE                     58.54        
              27.59       58.54 (30.95)                                        
  8 Finkbeiner, Caroli  19 Tennessee-SE                     58.85        
              27.18       58.85 (31.67)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.93  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Pace T       19 Georgia-GA                       48.54          9  
              22.69       48.54 (25.85)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Doug C    22 Georgia-GA                       48.72          4  
              22.89       48.72 (25.83)                                        
  3 Rairden, Sam E      22 Tennessee-SE                     49.54          3  
              23.03       49.54 (26.51)                                        
  4 Alaskari, Yousef R  19 Georgia-GA                       49.55          2  
              23.54       49.55 (26.01)                                        
  5 Hetland, Oystein R  24 Tennessee-SE                     49.61          1  
              22.90       49.61 (26.71)                                        
  6 Mills, Tyler D      18 Tennessee-SE                     49.94        
              23.34       49.94 (26.60)                                        
  7 Sadsad, Chris J     20 Tennessee-SE                     50.02        
              23.41       50.02 (26.61)                                        
  8 Cohen, Alec W       20 Georgia-GA                       51.07        
              23.60       51.07 (27.47)                                        
 -- Garner, Miles G     19 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 -- McFall, Ryan W      21 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 -- Svagerko, Carl J    23 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamp, Victoria      22 Tennessee-SE                    287.18          9  
  2 Lera, Sam H         20 Tennessee-SE                    270.45          4  
  3 Taylor, Mary G      19 Tennessee-SE                    257.03          3  
 -- Ryan, Laura A       21 Georgia-GA                     X323.25        
 -- Blank, Ann-Perry    21 Georgia-GA                     X297.83        
 -- O'Brien, Darci J    20 Georgia-GA                     X249.90        
 -- Kirkland, Elizabet  18 Georgia-GA                     X233.55        
 -- Goodman, Haley A    19 Georgia-GA                     X174.83        
 -- Thatcher, Kelly L   19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- Long, Ansley A      21 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Mauricio A  20 Tennessee-SE                    384.23          9  
  2 Madanay, Spencer J  20 Georgia-GA                      286.73          4  
  3 Howell, Michael A   18 Tennessee-SE                    278.40          3  
  4 Wheeler, Walker A   18 Georgia-GA                      265.65          2  
  5 Fullam, Lee R       18 Tennessee-SE                    253.05          1  
  6 Chambless, Bobby E  21 Georgia-GA                      247.88        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.44  A A Std
        4:19.39  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carner, Amanda D    20 Tennessee-SE                   4:19.04 B        9  
              28.41     1:00.34 (31.93)     1:33.01 (32.67)     2:04.71 (31.70)
        2:42.81 (38.10)     3:21.09 (38.28)     3:50.51 (29.42)     4:19.04 (28.53)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren N  20 Tennessee-SE                   4:23.77          4  
              28.89     1:01.21 (32.32)     1:34.73 (33.52)     2:07.92 (33.19)
        2:46.64 (38.72)     3:25.30 (38.66)     3:55.08 (29.78)     4:23.77 (28.69)
  3 Demonte, Anna P     19 Tennessee-SE                   4:32.24          3  
              29.00     1:02.56 (33.56)     1:37.39 (34.83)     2:11.14 (33.75)
        2:50.99 (39.85)     3:30.82 (39.83)     4:02.03 (31.21)     4:32.24 (30.21)
 -- Vernon, Nicole E    20 Georgia-GA                    X4:12.98 B      
              28.17       59.66 (31.49)     1:32.22 (32.56)     2:04.31 (32.09)
        2:38.72 (34.41)     3:14.16 (35.44)     3:43.89 (29.73)     4:12.98 (29.09)
 -- Neumeister, Anna J  20 Georgia-GA                    X4:16.48 B      
              27.68       58.68 (31.00)     1:31.17 (32.49)     2:02.79 (31.62)
        2:39.95 (37.16)     3:17.52 (37.57)     3:47.53 (30.01)     4:16.48 (28.95)
 -- Flickinger, Hali A  19 Georgia-GA                    X4:21.15        
              27.91       59.02 (31.11)     1:32.51 (33.49)     2:04.87 (32.36)
        2:43.83 (38.96)     3:22.57 (38.74)     3:52.51 (29.94)     4:21.15 (28.64)
 -- Zhu, Annie          19 Georgia-GA                    X4:22.31        
              28.63     1:00.79 (32.16)     1:36.04 (35.25)     2:10.17 (34.13)
        2:46.38 (36.21)     3:22.90 (36.52)     3:53.28 (30.38)     4:22.31 (29.03)
 -- Leander, Christina  19 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 -- McDermott, Amber C  20 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- Margalis, Melanie   21 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.48  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristan K   20 Tennessee-SE                   3:55.09          9  
              25.35       54.22 (28.87)     1:24.28 (30.06)     1:54.13 (29.85)
        2:27.49 (33.36)     3:01.05 (33.56)     3:28.78 (27.73)     3:55.09 (26.31)
  2 Lehane, Sean M      19 Tennessee-SE                   4:01.05          4  
              25.02       54.25 (29.23)     1:23.48 (29.23)     1:51.71 (28.23)
        2:26.79 (35.08)     3:02.91 (36.12)     3:32.44 (29.53)     4:01.05 (28.61)
  3 Onken, Derek T      20 Georgia-GA                     4:05.06          3  
              26.30       56.40 (30.10)     1:28.85 (32.45)     1:59.90 (31.05)
        2:34.72 (34.82)     3:09.71 (34.99)     3:37.89 (28.18)     4:05.06 (27.17)
  4 Myhre, Ben W        20 Tennessee-SE                   4:08.47          2  
              24.78       55.03 (30.25)     1:27.05 (32.02)     1:58.84 (31.79)
        2:35.14 (36.30)     3:11.45 (36.31)     3:40.66 (29.21)     4:08.47 (27.81)
 -- Kalisz, Chase T     19 Georgia-GA                    X3:49.65 B      
              24.51       52.50 (27.99)     1:22.70 (30.20)     1:51.55 (28.85)
        2:23.00 (31.45)     2:55.58 (32.58)     3:23.51 (27.93)     3:49.65 (26.14)
 -- Stewart, Tynan L    19 Georgia-GA                    X3:54.21 B      
              25.48       55.58 (30.10)     1:26.98 (31.40)     1:57.29 (30.31)
        2:29.55 (32.26)     3:01.70 (32.15)     3:28.60 (26.90)     3:54.21 (25.61)
 -- Markham, Jared A    20 Georgia-GA                    X3:57.98        
              25.70       54.89 (29.19)     1:25.34 (30.45)     1:54.44 (29.10)
        2:29.03 (34.59)     3:04.07 (35.04)     3:31.57 (27.50)     3:57.98 (26.41)
 -- Gemmell, Andrew D   22 Georgia-GA                    X4:00.06        
              26.67       55.96 (29.29)     1:27.20 (31.24)     1:57.22 (30.02)
        2:32.22 (35.00)     3:06.63 (34.41)     3:34.12 (27.49)     4:00.06 (25.94)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.84  A A Std
        3:18.99  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                3:25.00         11  
     1) McNeilis, Kate K 21             2) r:+0.0 Bruens, Harper 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Thompson, Cherelle 21    4) r:+0.0 Gendron, Lindsay 21     
              24.91       51.37 (51.37)     1:15.25 (23.88)     1:41.66 (50.29)
        2:06.20 (24.54)     2:34.62 (52.96)     2:58.50 (23.88)     3:25.00 (50.38)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                3:30.36          4  
     1) Griffith, Mary E 19             2) r:+0.0 Morris, Camryne 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Finkbeiner, Caroline 19  4) r:+0.0 Solernou, Lauren 21     
              25.33       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.95 (25.35)     1:45.83 (53.23)
        2:10.82 (24.99)     2:38.02 (52.19)     3:02.56 (24.54)     3:30.36 (52.34)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                       X3:21.47        
     1) Vreeland, Shannon N 21          2) r:+0.0 Margalis, Melanie 21    
     3) r:+0.0 Locus, Madeline 20       4) r:+0.0 Smoliga, Olivia 18      
              24.71       50.29 (50.29)     1:14.34 (24.05)     1:39.69 (49.40)
        2:03.36 (23.67)     2:29.85 (50.16)     2:54.09 (24.24)     3:21.47 (51.62)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                       X3:24.00        
     1) Graber, Jessica 21              2) r:+0.0 Harrington, Lauren 20   
     3) r:+0.0 Van Landeghem, Chantal 1 4) r:+0.0 Kolanowski, Anna 17     
              24.70       50.92 (50.92)     1:15.58 (24.66)     1:42.06 (51.14)
        2:06.24 (24.18)     2:32.67 (50.61)     2:57.19 (24.52)     3:24.00 (51.33)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                       X3:26.88        
     1) Boggs, Olivia A 20              2) r:+0.0 John-Williams, Kimberlee
     3) r:+0.0 MacLean, Brittany 19     4) r:0.48 McDermott, Amber 20     
              25.24       51.83 (51.83)     1:16.79 (24.96)     1:44.16 (52.33)
        2:09.09 (24.93)     2:35.37 (51.21)     3:00.26 (24.89)     3:26.88 (51.51)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'                    SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.48  A A Std
        2:55.14  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                2:57.41         11  
     1) Percy, Luke W 19                2) r:+0.0 Rairden, Sam 22         
     3) r:+0.0 Tillman, Troy 21         4) r:+0.0 Lehane, Sean 19         
              21.19       43.79 (43.79)     1:04.90 (21.11)     1:27.88 (44.09)
        1:49.27 (21.39)     2:12.56 (44.68)     2:33.91 (21.35)     2:57.41 (44.85)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                3:04.12          4  
     1) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T 21    2) r:+0.0 Dagley, Jimmy 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Sadsad, Chris 20         4) r:+0.0 Slater, Tristan 20      
              21.94       45.55 (45.55)     1:07.18 (21.63)     1:31.33 (45.78)
        1:53.30 (21.97)     2:17.34 (46.01)     2:39.80 (22.46)     3:04.12 (46.78)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'                3:05.85        
     1) Johnson, Clint E 23             2) r:+0.0 Mills, Tyler 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Svagerko, Carl 23        4) r:+0.0 Hetland, Oystein 24     
              22.31       46.60 (46.60)     1:09.02 (22.42)     1:33.36 (46.76)
        1:54.87 (21.51)     2:19.15 (45.79)     2:40.76 (21.61)     3:05.85 (46.70)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'D'                3:09.94        
     1) Hirstein, Austin X 18           2) r:+0.0 McFall, Ryan 21         
     3) r:+0.0 Dibblin, Ross 19         4) r:+0.0 Wylie, Tim 20           
              22.83       47.10 (47.10)     1:09.46 (22.36)     1:34.69 (47.59)
        1:57.31 (22.62)     2:22.43 (47.74)     2:45.59 (23.16)     3:09.94 (47.51)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                       X2:59.09        
     1) Fink, Nicolas K 20              2) r:+0.0 Koski, Matias 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Cohen, Alec 20           4) r:+0.0 Trice, Michael 20       
              21.56       44.80 (44.80)     1:06.28 (21.48)     1:30.05 (45.25)
        1:51.25 (21.20)     2:15.17 (45.12)     2:35.56 (20.39)     2:59.09 (43.92)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                       X3:03.53        
     1) Powell, Chris W 18              2) r:+0.0 Dale, Taylor 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Hill, Jameson 21         4) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug 22       
              22.11       46.00 (46.00)     1:08.13 (22.13)     1:32.21 (46.21)
        1:54.01 (21.80)     2:18.05 (45.84)     2:39.90 (21.85)     3:03.53 (45.48)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                       X3:04.35        
     1) Mattern, John L 18              2) r:+0.0 Sweeney, Conor 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Simmons, John 20         4) r:+0.0 Riess, Christian 22     
              22.29       46.56 (46.56)     1:08.11 (21.55)     1:31.76 (45.20)
        1:53.28 (21.52)     2:17.15 (45.39)     2:39.33 (22.18)     3:04.35 (47.20)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                   
 
  1. Georgia, University of            177.5   2. Tennessee, University of, Knox    114.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of            161.5   2. Tennessee, University of, Knox    135.5

Shop here for Bulldogs gear

SHOP NOW

At the Official Online Store

    Auctions
    Twitter Facebook Instagram Google