Recap

Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/2/2014 05:27 PM
               Bulldog Invitational 2014 - 3/1/2014 to 3/2/2014                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.65  A A Standard
        1:30.43  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:27.04    1:29.99 B      
     1) Graber, Jessica 21              2) r:0.35 Van Landeghem, Chantal 1
     3) r:0.26 Smoliga, Olivia 19       4) r:0.18 Locus, Madeline 20      
     r:+0.73  22.52       44.83 (22.31)     1:07.73 (22.90)     1:29.99 (22.26)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.16  A A Standard
        1:18.83  B B Standard
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:26.25    1:25.99        
     1) Sparks, Eric 24                 2) r:0.30 Spencer, Andrew 20      
     3) r:0.30 Lynk, Eddy 22            4) r:0.11 Ray, Nathan 20          
     r:+0.69  21.67       43.46 (21.79)     1:04.85 (21.39)     1:25.99 (21.14)
 -- Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                1:18.59         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gonzalez, Marco 21              2) r:0.21 Saco, Michael 21        
     3) r:0.14 Linge, Alex 21           4) r:-0.07 Crosson, Tyler 18      
     r:+5.97  19.82       39.47 (19.65)       59.15 (19.68)          DQ (19.46)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.16  A A Standard
        1:18.83  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                1:18.19    1:18.59 B      
     1) Gonzalez, Marco 21              2) r:0.16 Saco, Michael 21        
     3) r:0.19 Linge, Alex 21           4) r:0.06 Crosson, Tyler 18       
     r:+5.61  20.06       39.69 (19.63)       59.43 (19.74)     1:18.59 (19.16)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:18.64    1:19.63        
     1) Fink, Nicolas K 20              2) r:0.19 Dale, Taylor 19         
     3) r:0.01 Reynolds, Doug 22        4) r:0.32 Stewart, Tynan 19       
     r:+5.82  20.19       40.09 (19.90)       59.86 (19.77)     1:19.63 (19.77)
  3 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:19.61    1:26.25        
     1) Spencer, Andrew A 20            2) r:0.36 Lynk, Eddy 22           
     3) r:0.07 Ray, Nathan 20           4) r:0.22 Sparks, Eric 24         
     r:+0.78  22.28       44.26 (21.98)     1:05.18 (20.92)     1:26.25 (21.07)
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              1:19.34         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Popp, Lucas M 19                2) r:-0.03 Gondek, Chris 20       
     3) r:0.19 Steinkamp, Ted 19        4) r:0.17 Ficker, Kyle 22         
     r:+0.73  20.62       40.62 (20.00)     1:00.97 (20.35)          DQ (20.01)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  A A Standard
        4:47.79  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Finke, Autumn S           19 FLOR-FL              4:46.81    4:46.23 B+     
     r:+0.80  27.00       55.80 (28.80)     1:24.64 (28.84)     1:53.58 (28.94)
        2:22.60 (29.02)     2:51.74 (29.14)     3:20.78 (29.04)     3:49.95 (29.17)
        4:18.74 (28.79)     4:46.23 (27.49)                                        
  2 Stoehr, Rachel E          19 Arkansas-AR          4:45.72    4:46.65 B      
     r:+0.73  27.53       57.03 (29.50)     1:26.11 (29.08)     1:55.09 (28.98)
        2:24.28 (29.19)     2:53.10 (28.82)     3:21.87 (28.77)     3:50.81 (28.94)
        4:19.19 (28.38)     4:46.65 (27.46)                                        
  3 Lister, Aiden             18 Arkansas-AR          4:47.30    4:48.18        
     r:+0.74  27.53       57.05 (29.52)     1:26.47 (29.42)     1:55.53 (29.06)
        2:24.41 (28.88)     2:53.54 (29.13)     3:22.40 (28.86)     3:51.17 (28.77)
        4:19.90 (28.73)     4:48.18 (28.28)                                        
  4 Connors, Kristin A        19 NC State-NC          4:53.52    4:53.76        
     r:+0.83  27.28       56.81 (29.53)     1:26.24 (29.43)     1:55.86 (29.62)
        2:25.46 (29.60)     2:55.24 (29.78)     3:25.15 (29.91)     3:54.86 (29.71)
        4:24.68 (29.82)     4:53.76 (29.08)                                        
  5 Casso, Liliana C          18 Tar Heels-NC         4:58.01    4:55.99        
     r:+0.77  28.02       57.82 (29.80)     1:27.92 (30.10)     1:57.95 (30.03)
        2:27.59 (29.64)     2:57.02 (29.43)     3:26.44 (29.42)     3:56.43 (29.99)
        4:26.32 (29.89)     4:55.99 (29.67)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  A A Standard
        4:47.79  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoehr, Rachel E          19 Arkansas-AR          4:46.70    4:45.72 B      
     r:+0.76  27.31       56.63 (29.32)     1:25.29 (28.66)     1:54.12 (28.83)
        2:23.07 (28.95)     2:51.92 (28.85)     3:20.73 (28.81)     3:49.65 (28.92)
        4:18.06 (28.41)     4:45.72 (27.66)                                        
  2 Finke, Autumn S           19 FLOR-FL              4:50.80    4:46.81 B+     
     r:+0.80  26.57       54.92 (28.35)     1:23.78 (28.86)     1:52.93 (29.15)
        2:22.06 (29.13)     2:51.15 (29.09)     3:20.33 (29.18)     3:49.71 (29.38)
        4:18.63 (28.92)     4:46.81 (28.18)                                        
  3 Gibson, Sarah E           18 Texas A&M-GU         4:49.33    4:46.87 B+     
     r:+0.72  25.62       54.81 (29.19)     1:23.77 (28.96)     1:52.78 (29.01)
        2:22.03 (29.25)     2:51.28 (29.25)     3:20.67 (29.39)     3:49.95 (29.28)
        4:19.24 (29.29)     4:46.87 (27.63)                                        
  4 Hulsey, Caty a            18 Tar Heels-NC         4:52.74    4:47.01 B+     
     r:+0.78  26.16       54.84 (28.68)     1:23.49 (28.65)     1:52.53 (29.04)
        2:21.60 (29.07)     2:50.72 (29.12)     3:19.68 (28.96)     3:48.78 (29.10)
        4:18.12 (29.34)     4:47.01 (28.89)                                        
  5 Lister, Aiden             18 Arkansas-AR          4:46.41    4:47.30 B      
     r:+0.73  26.57       55.12 (28.55)     1:24.30 (29.18)     1:53.02 (28.72)
        2:21.92 (28.90)     2:50.98 (29.06)     3:20.31 (29.33)     3:49.52 (29.21)
        4:18.67 (29.15)     4:47.30 (28.63)                                        
  6 Jordan, Lauren A          21 Arkansas-AR          4:42.95    4:48.01        
     r:+0.71  27.10       56.09 (28.99)     1:24.68 (28.59)     1:53.54 (28.86)
        2:22.37 (28.83)     2:51.21 (28.84)     3:20.03 (28.82)     3:49.34 (29.31)
        4:18.64 (29.30)     4:48.01 (29.37)                                        
  7 Connors, Kristin A        19 NC State-NC          4:49.66    4:53.52        
     r:+0.83  27.33       56.55 (29.22)     1:25.85 (29.30)     1:55.45 (29.60)
        2:25.17 (29.72)     2:55.01 (29.84)     3:24.96 (29.95)     3:54.76 (29.80)
        4:24.62 (29.86)     4:53.52 (28.90)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Shannon N       20 Georgia-GA           5:02.64    4:54.79        
     r:+0.78  27.18       56.69 (29.51)     1:26.53 (29.84)     1:56.56 (30.03)
        2:26.18 (29.62)     2:55.80 (29.62)     3:25.38 (29.58)     3:55.29 (29.91)
        4:25.54 (30.25)     4:54.79 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pena, Kendall A           18 NC State-NC          4:59.75    4:56.12        
     r:+0.80  27.62       57.64 (30.02)     1:27.52 (29.88)     1:57.10 (29.58)
        2:26.64 (29.54)     2:56.35 (29.71)     3:26.22 (29.87)     3:56.29 (30.07)
        4:26.36 (30.07)     4:56.12 (29.76)                                        
 10 Casso, Liliana C          18 Tar Heels-NC         4:56.04    4:58.01        
     r:+0.77  26.89       55.68 (28.79)     1:25.17 (29.49)     1:54.98 (29.81)
        2:25.10 (30.12)     2:55.39 (30.29)     3:25.93 (30.54)     3:56.75 (30.82)
        4:27.52 (30.77)     4:58.01 (30.49)                                        
 11 Zapinski, Emily I         19 Alabama-SE           4:52.53    5:00.21        
     r:+0.76  27.20       56.82 (29.62)     1:26.81 (29.99)     1:57.03 (30.22)
        2:27.43 (30.40)     2:57.52 (30.09)     3:28.36 (30.84)     3:59.26 (30.90)
        4:29.96 (30.70)     5:00.21 (30.25)                                        
 12 Stringfield, Katy G       19 Florida St.-FL       4:58.51    5:02.59        
     r:+0.78  27.13       55.84 (28.71)     1:25.53 (29.69)     1:55.61 (30.08)
        2:26.18 (30.57)     2:56.93 (30.75)     3:28.00 (31.07)     3:59.31 (31.31)
        4:31.20 (31.89)     5:02.59 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.29  A A Standard
        4:22.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Alex F          18 NC State-NC          4:22.24    4:20.53 B+     
     r:+0.73  24.56       51.17 (26.61)     1:17.79 (26.62)     1:44.29 (26.50)
        2:10.86 (26.57)     2:37.47 (26.61)     3:03.53 (26.06)     3:29.59 (26.06)
        3:55.38 (25.79)     4:20.53 (25.15)                                        
  2 Veale, Thomas M           20 FLOR-FL              4:21.55    4:20.63 B+     
     r:+0.71  24.30       50.76 (26.46)     1:16.73 (25.97)     1:42.93 (26.20)
        2:09.03 (26.10)     2:35.26 (26.23)     3:02.10 (26.84)     3:28.77 (26.67)
        3:55.42 (26.65)     4:20.63 (25.21)                                        
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin E        20 FLOR-FL              4:26.62    4:23.68        
     r:+0.65  24.36       51.19 (26.83)     1:17.91 (26.72)     1:44.08 (26.17)
        2:10.40 (26.32)     2:36.68 (26.28)     3:03.31 (26.63)     3:30.16 (26.85)
        3:57.08 (26.92)     4:23.68 (26.60)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Aidan P          19 Georgia-GA           4:29.19    4:28.62        
     r:+0.71  24.94       51.97 (27.03)     1:19.32 (27.35)     1:46.78 (27.46)
        2:14.19 (27.41)     2:41.41 (27.22)     3:08.33 (26.92)     3:35.35 (27.02)
        4:02.36 (27.01)     4:28.62 (26.26)                                        
  5 Hadjiconstantinou, Jack   19 Alabama-SE           4:35.16    4:30.31        
     r:+0.79  25.07       51.91 (26.84)     1:19.30 (27.39)     1:46.92 (27.62)
        2:14.87 (27.95)     2:42.60 (27.73)     3:10.49 (27.89)     3:38.16 (27.67)
        4:04.77 (26.61)     4:30.31 (25.54)                                        
  6 Pridemore, Derek B        20 Florida St.-FL       4:30.05    4:30.34        
     r:+0.85  24.65       51.40 (26.75)     1:18.45 (27.05)     1:45.75 (27.30)
        2:13.14 (27.39)     2:40.66 (27.52)     3:08.21 (27.55)     3:35.70 (27.49)
        4:03.54 (27.84)     4:30.34 (26.80)                                        
  7 Williams, Graham E        20 Tar Heels-NC         4:30.33    4:31.51        
     r:+0.70  24.86       51.70 (26.84)     1:18.85 (27.15)     1:46.22 (27.37)
        2:13.69 (27.47)     2:41.10 (27.41)     3:08.79 (27.69)     3:36.74 (27.95)
        4:04.72 (27.98)     4:31.51 (26.79)                                        
  8 Akker, Lucas A            22 Florida St.-FL       4:29.75    4:31.69        
     r:+0.80  24.83       51.67 (26.84)     1:19.17 (27.50)     1:46.85 (27.68)
        2:14.47 (27.62)     2:42.07 (27.60)     3:09.73 (27.66)     3:37.78 (28.05)
        4:05.30 (27.52)     4:31.69 (26.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marsolek, Dylan J         20 Florida St.-FL       4:35.79    4:33.94        
     r:+0.76  24.98       51.83 (26.85)     1:19.36 (27.53)     1:46.83 (27.47)
        2:14.54 (27.71)     2:42.60 (28.06)     3:10.41 (27.81)     3:38.55 (28.14)
        4:06.90 (28.35)     4:33.94 (27.04)                                        
 10 Messuri, Michael A        18 Alabama-SE           4:36.13    4:34.77        
     r:+0.71  25.17       52.30 (27.13)     1:19.87 (27.57)     1:47.60 (27.73)
        2:15.38 (27.78)     2:43.55 (28.17)     3:11.83 (28.28)     3:40.06 (28.23)
        4:08.11 (28.05)     4:34.77 (26.66)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.29  A A Standard
        4:22.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veale, Thomas M           20 FLOR-FL              4:27.90    4:21.55 B+     
     r:+0.72  23.97       49.71 (25.74)     1:15.97 (26.26)     1:42.69 (26.72)
        2:09.04 (26.35)     2:35.32 (26.28)     3:01.60 (26.28)     3:28.33 (26.73)
        3:55.41 (27.08)     4:21.55 (26.14)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Alex F          18 NC State-NC          4:33.43    4:22.24 B+     
     r:+0.72  24.27       50.84 (26.57)     1:17.58 (26.74)     1:44.16 (26.58)
        2:10.79 (26.63)     2:37.41 (26.62)     3:04.01 (26.60)     3:30.40 (26.39)
        3:56.73 (26.33)     4:22.24 (25.51)                                        
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin E        20 FLOR-FL              4:25.00    4:26.62        
     r:+0.64  23.48       49.50 (26.02)     1:15.97 (26.47)     1:42.39 (26.42)
        2:08.57 (26.18)     2:35.22 (26.65)     3:02.45 (27.23)     3:29.93 (27.48)
        3:58.28 (28.35)     4:26.62 (28.34)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Aidan P          19 Georgia-GA           4:36.20    4:29.19        
     r:+0.72  25.15       51.90 (26.75)     1:19.16 (27.26)     1:46.58 (27.42)
        2:14.01 (27.43)     2:41.43 (27.42)     3:08.53 (27.10)     3:35.50 (26.97)
        4:02.57 (27.07)     4:29.19 (26.62)                                        
  5 Akker, Lucas A            22 Florida St.-FL       4:36.50    4:29.75        
     r:+0.78  24.27       50.67 (26.40)     1:17.54 (26.87)     1:44.79 (27.25)
        2:12.00 (27.21)     2:39.80 (27.80)     3:07.39 (27.59)     3:35.09 (27.70)
        4:02.71 (27.62)     4:29.75 (27.04)                                        
  6 Pridemore, Derek B        20 Florida St.-FL       4:28.80    4:30.05        
     r:+0.82  24.18       50.35 (26.17)     1:17.25 (26.90)     1:44.38 (27.13)
        2:11.26 (26.88)     2:38.52 (27.26)     3:06.17 (27.65)     3:34.28 (28.11)
        4:02.63 (28.35)     4:30.05 (27.42)                                        
  7 Williams, Graham E        20 Tar Heels-NC         4:33.89    4:30.33        
     r:+0.66  25.04       52.14 (27.10)     1:19.47 (27.33)     1:46.82 (27.35)
        2:14.03 (27.21)     2:41.13 (27.10)     3:08.20 (27.07)     3:35.68 (27.48)
        4:03.10 (27.42)     4:30.33 (27.23)                                        
  8 Deedrick, Jack T          22 Florida St.-FL       4:31.03    4:32.83        
     r:+0.69  23.80       50.03 (26.23)     1:16.77 (26.74)     1:43.98 (27.21)
        2:11.42 (27.44)     2:38.94 (27.52)     3:06.92 (27.98)     3:35.40 (28.48)
        4:04.10 (28.70)     4:32.83 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hadjiconstantinou, Jack   19 Alabama-SE           4:29.69    4:35.16        
     r:+0.80  24.81       51.25 (26.44)     1:18.03 (26.78)     1:45.32 (27.29)
        2:13.04 (27.72)     2:41.23 (28.19)     3:09.68 (28.45)     3:38.30 (28.62)
        4:07.30 (29.00)     4:35.16 (27.86)                                        
 10 Fortier, Scott J          19 Alabama-SE           4:25.81    4:35.69        
     r:+0.80  24.66       51.70 (27.04)     1:19.25 (27.55)     1:46.73 (27.48)
        2:14.47 (27.74)     2:42.34 (27.87)     3:10.63 (28.29)     3:39.43 (28.80)
        4:08.41 (28.98)     4:35.69 (27.28)                                        
 11 Marsolek, Dylan J         20 Florida St.-FL       4:29.33    4:35.79        
     r:+0.88  24.62       51.13 (26.51)     1:18.50 (27.37)     1:46.35 (27.85)
        2:14.39 (28.04)     2:42.28 (27.89)     3:10.67 (28.39)     3:39.68 (29.01)
        4:08.49 (28.81)     4:35.79 (27.30)                                        
 12 Messuri, Michael A        18 Alabama-SE           4:28.13    4:36.13        
     r:+0.74  24.55       51.10 (26.55)     1:18.39 (27.29)     1:45.93 (27.54)
        2:13.94 (28.01)     2:42.56 (28.62)     3:11.42 (28.86)     3:40.20 (28.78)
        4:08.69 (28.49)     4:36.13 (27.44)                                        
 -- Silva, William B          21 FLOR-FL              4:26.80        SCR        
 -- Pursley, JJ J             19 Alabama-SE           5:05.23        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Conor M          21 Georgia-GA           4:33.45        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  A A Standard
        2:02.59  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKnight, Lindsey L       19 FLOR-FL              1:59.01    1:58.01 B      
     r:+0.71  25.75       55.46 (29.71)     1:30.60 (35.14)     1:58.01 (27.41)
  2 Linn, Ashlee N            21 FLOR-FL              1:58.26    1:58.08 B      
     r:+0.71  26.65       55.55 (28.90)     1:30.71 (35.16)     1:58.08 (27.37)
  3 Bursch, Addisynn S        18 NC State-NC          2:01.33    2:01.58 B      
     r:+0.73  26.68       57.68 (31.00)     1:32.86 (35.18)     2:01.58 (28.72)
  4 Pfeiffer, Emily w         18 Tar Heels-NC         2:02.56    2:02.48 B+     
     r:+0.73  26.40       58.03 (31.63)     1:33.72 (35.69)     2:02.48 (28.76)
  5 Munch, Catherine y        19 Tar Heels-NC         2:06.42    2:04.24        
     r:+0.73  27.79     1:00.27 (32.48)     1:34.79 (34.52)     2:04.24 (29.45)
  6 Goessling, Ann B          20 Tar Heels-NC         2:05.40    2:06.66        
     r:+0.70  27.50       58.83 (31.33)     1:35.77 (36.94)     2:06.66 (30.89)
  7 Hove, Victoria J          20 Alabama-SE           2:05.91    2:08.80        
     r:+0.75  28.15     1:01.92 (33.77)     1:38.06 (36.14)     2:08.80 (30.74)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  A A Standard
        2:02.59  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vreeland, Shannon N       22 Georgia-GA           2:05.89    1:57.80 B+     
     r:+0.75  25.75       55.16 (29.41)     1:31.13 (35.97)     1:57.80 (26.67)
  2 Linn, Ashlee N            21 FLOR-FL              1:57.90    1:58.26 B      
     r:+0.72  26.69       55.38 (28.69)     1:30.68 (35.30)     1:58.26 (27.58)
  3 McDermott, Amber C        20 Georgia-GA           2:02.29    1:58.85 B      
     r:+0.92  26.12       55.24 (29.12)     1:30.87 (35.63)     1:58.85 (27.98)
  4 McKnight, Lindsey L       19 FLOR-FL              1:58.00    1:59.01 B      
     r:+0.72  25.89       55.69 (29.80)     1:30.57 (34.88)     1:59.01 (28.44)
  5 Bursch, Addisynn S        18 NC State-NC          1:59.49    2:01.33 B      
     r:+0.72  26.83       57.43 (30.60)     1:32.72 (35.29)     2:01.33 (28.61)
  6 MacLean, Brittany C       19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:01.74 B      
     r:+0.74  26.40       56.89 (30.49)     1:33.49 (36.60)     2:01.74 (28.25)
  7 Kobelja, Mali K           21 Richmond-VA          2:00.46    2:01.75 B      
     r:+0.66  26.13       56.92 (30.79)     1:32.71 (35.79)     2:01.75 (29.04)
  8 Zilinskas, Rachel A       19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:01.93 B      
     r:+0.78  26.81       55.64 (28.83)     1:33.61 (37.97)     2:01.93 (28.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeiffer, Emily w         18 Tar Heels-NC         2:03.95    2:02.56 B+     
     r:+0.73  26.14       58.11 (31.97)     1:33.84 (35.73)     2:02.56 (28.72)
 10 Jansen, Danielle T        22 Tar Heels-NC         2:06.21    2:03.55        
     r:+0.78  26.12       59.17 (33.05)     1:34.18 (35.01)     2:03.55 (29.37)
 11 Goessling, Ann B          20 Tar Heels-NC         2:03.36    2:05.40        
     r:+0.72  27.51       59.21 (31.70)     1:34.74 (35.53)     2:05.40 (30.66)
 12 Hove, Victoria J          20 Alabama-SE           2:04.93    2:05.91        
     r:+0.74  27.54       59.59 (32.05)     1:36.22 (36.63)     2:05.91 (29.69)
 13 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     20 Florida St.-FL       2:10.61    2:06.30        
     r:+0.77  27.72     1:01.03 (33.31)     1:37.11 (36.08)     2:06.30 (29.19)
 14 Munch, Catherine y        19 Tar Heels-NC         2:05.08    2:06.42        
     r:+0.73  27.79       59.79 (32.00)     1:35.74 (35.95)     2:06.42 (30.68)
 15 Haufler, Alli t           19 Tar Heels-NC         2:08.65    2:08.75        
     r:+0.68  26.48     1:00.05 (33.57)     1:38.62 (38.57)     2:08.75 (30.13)
 -- Surhoff, Kendall B        20 Tar Heels-NC         2:03.36        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.38  A A Standard
        1:49.09  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curby, Matthew N          21 FLOR-FL              1:45.70    1:44.77 B      
     r:+0.69  22.67       49.30 (26.63)     1:19.67 (30.37)     1:44.77 (25.10)
  2 Mayes, Ben c              19 Tar Heels-NC         1:48.62    1:48.71 B+     
     r:+0.72  24.00       51.25 (27.25)     1:22.32 (31.07)     1:48.71 (26.39)
  3 Kwatyra, Matt J           20 Tar Heels-NC         1:49.76    1:49.75        
     r:+0.76  23.81       50.36 (26.55)     1:22.81 (32.45)     1:49.75 (26.94)
  4 Carter, Geoffrey W        19 NC State-NC          1:51.02    1:51.39        
     r:+0.73  24.36       53.35 (28.99)     1:24.20 (30.85)     1:51.39 (27.19)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.38  A A Standard
        1:49.09  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curby, Matthew N          21 FLOR-FL              1:44.62    1:45.70 B      
     r:+0.67  23.07       49.88 (26.81)     1:20.53 (30.65)     1:45.70 (25.17)
  2 Wilkinson, Ryan C         20 NC State-NC          1:51.96    1:48.02 B+     
     r:+0.64  23.11       49.92 (26.81)     1:22.22 (32.30)     1:48.02 (25.80)
  3 Mayes, Ben c              19 Tar Heels-NC         1:51.74    1:48.62 B+     
     r:+0.69  24.12       51.56 (27.44)     1:22.37 (30.81)     1:48.62 (26.25)
  4 Kwatyra, Matt J           20 Tar Heels-NC         1:50.22    1:49.76        
     r:+0.75  23.79       51.33 (27.54)     1:23.49 (32.16)     1:49.76 (26.27)
  5 Carter, Geoffrey W        19 NC State-NC          1:58.39    1:51.02        
     r:+0.70  24.08       52.33 (28.25)     1:23.37 (31.04)     1:51.02 (27.65)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  A A Standard
          22.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svensson, Emma K          21 FGCU-FL                22.55      22.36 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Graber, Jessica           21 Georgia-GA             22.63      22.58 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Collura, Taryn J          20 Nebraska-MW            22.98      22.68 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Drolc, Nina               21 Arkansas-AR            22.88      22.89 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Weaver, Lauren A          22 Duke-NC                22.64      23.01        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Scott, Bailey K           19 Alabama-SE             23.11      23.06        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Powell, Haley L           20 Florida St.-FL         23.35      23.37        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  8 Saunders, Emma K          19 Alabama-SE             23.54      23.98        
          r:+0.70                                                              
B - Final
  9 Frehling, Kaitlin M       21 FLOR-FL                23.56      23.66        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 10 Isaacson, Ashly N         21 Florida St.-FL         23.57      23.81        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 11 McLean, Shelby D          21 FLOR-FL                23.99      23.84        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 McKay, Katlyn G           18 Tar Heels-NC           23.85      23.92        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 13 McMahon, Sara E           22 Florida St.-FL         24.04      23.99        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         23.86      24.07        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 15 Carter, Olivia C          19 Florida St.-FL         23.82      24.24        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  A A Standard
          22.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svensson, Emma K          21 FGCU-FL                22.55      22.55 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Graber, Jessica           21 Georgia-GA             22.55      22.63 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Weaver, Lauren A          22 Duke-NC                22.17      22.64 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Drolc, Nina               21 Arkansas-AR            22.73      22.88 B      
          r:+5.72                                                              
  5 Panian, Justine A         19 Alabama-SE             23.00      22.92 B+     
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Collura, Taryn J          20 Nebraska-MW            22.68      22.98 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Scott, Bailey K           19 Alabama-SE             23.23      23.11        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Mattern, Jordan M         20 Georgia-GA                NT      23.18        
          r:+0.71                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibson, Sarah E           18 Texas A&M-GU           23.45      23.20        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Powell, Haley L           20 Florida St.-FL         23.61      23.35        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 11 Saunders, Emma K          19 Alabama-SE             23.06      23.54        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin M       21 FLOR-FL                23.40      23.56        
          r:+4.43                                                              
 13 Isaacson, Ashly N         21 Florida St.-FL         23.86      23.57        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 14 Hamil, Mariah T           20 NC State-NC            24.04      23.65        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 15 Carter, Olivia C          19 Florida St.-FL         23.94      23.82        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Cameron, Emily M          19 Georgia-GA             23.36      23.84        
          r:+4.73                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKay, Katlyn G           18 Tar Heels-NC           23.75      23.85        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         24.28      23.86        
          r:+0.68                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLean, Shelby D          21 FLOR-FL                23.90      23.99        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 20 Yang, Kelley Y            19 Richmond-VA            23.27      24.00        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 21 McMahon, Sara E           22 Florida St.-FL         23.99      24.04        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Harrington, Lauren E      21 Georgia-GA             22.64         NS        
 -- Rhyne, Kacy T             19 Tar Heels-NC           25.10        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Standard
          20.19  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trice, Michael B          20 Georgia-GA             19.85      19.81 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Powell, Chris W           18 Georgia-GA             20.17      20.01 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Gray, Alex K              19 Alabama-SE             20.31      20.29        
          r:+0.63                                                              
  4 Ficker, Kyle c            22 Tar Heels-NC           20.64      20.40        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Fozkos, Tyler S           21 Florida St.-FL         20.69      20.67        
          r:+0.63                                                              
  6 Garner, Clark C           20 Alabama-SE             20.57      20.68        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Caveness, Christian f     18 Tar Heels-NC           20.66      20.84        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  8 Popp, Lucas M             19 Tar Heels-NC           20.65      20.97        
          r:+0.77                                                              
B - Final
  9 Apple, Ian D              19 Florida St.-FL         20.71      20.57        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 10 Mitchell, Max A           21 Florida St.-FL         20.98      20.76        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 11 Swanbeck, Robert J        21 Florida St.-FL         20.82      20.79        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 12 Kingsford, Jake A         19 Florida St.-FL         20.81      20.84        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 13 Steinkamp, Ted a          19 Tar Heels-NC           20.98      20.86        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 14 Gondek, Chris E           20 Tar Heels-NC           20.85      20.99        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 15 Spas, Daniel G            19 FLOR-FL                20.75      21.01        
          r:+4.88                                                              
 16 Goossen, Levar M          21 FLOR-FL                20.88      21.07        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Standard
          20.19  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trice, Michael B          20 Georgia-GA             19.65      19.85 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Koski, Matias M           19 Georgia-GA             20.54      20.13 B+     
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Powell, Chris W           18 Georgia-GA             19.90      20.17 B      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Dale, Taylor L            19 Georgia-GA             20.79      20.26        
          r:+0.60                                                              
  5 Gray, Alex K              19 Alabama-SE             20.16      20.31        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  6 Reynolds, Doug C          22 Georgia-GA             20.66      20.44        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Garner, Clark C           20 Alabama-SE             20.79      20.57        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  8 Lowe, Nick a              20 Tar Heels-NC           21.09      20.61        
          r:+0.66                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ficker, Kyle c            22 Tar Heels-NC           20.88      20.64        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Popp, Lucas M             19 Tar Heels-NC           20.91      20.65        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 11 Caveness, Christian f     18 Tar Heels-NC           21.44      20.66        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Fozkos, Tyler S           21 Florida St.-FL         21.27      20.69        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 13 Apple, Ian D              19 Florida St.-FL         20.48      20.71        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 14 Spas, Daniel G            19 FLOR-FL                20.90      20.75        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 15 Kingsford, Jake A         19 Florida St.-FL         20.94      20.81        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 16 Swanbeck, Robert J        21 Florida St.-FL         21.19      20.82        
          r:+0.68                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gondek, Chris E           20 Tar Heels-NC           20.98      20.85        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 18 Goossen, Levar M          21 FLOR-FL                20.90      20.88        
          r:+0.71                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Qali, Abbas M             21 Alabama-SE             20.97      20.97        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 20 Steinkamp, Ted a          19 Tar Heels-NC           20.98      20.98        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 20 Mitchell, Max A           21 Florida St.-FL         21.23      20.98        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 22 Simmons, John M           20 Georgia-GA             21.39      21.02        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 23 Matheus, Kevin N          19 Florida St.-FL         21.61      21.07        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 24 Rezzonico, Carlo A        19 Alabama-SE             20.88      21.08        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 25 Boyd, Reece A             19 Alabama-SE             22.09      21.17        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 25 Mattern, John L           19 Georgia-GA             20.99      21.17        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 27 Riess, Patrick s          19 Tar Heels-NC              NT      21.34        
          r:+5.52                                                              
 28 Sims, JR                  19 Florida St.-FL         21.59      21.36        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 29 Ray, Nathan               20 SIU-OZ                 21.95      21.46        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 30 Sparks, Eric              24 SIU-OZ                 21.86      21.69        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 31 Wong, George              21 Alabama-SE             21.42      22.01        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 32 Pujol, Alex T             22 Alabama-SE             21.44      22.82        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Munch, Richard W          20 FLOR-FL                20.05         NS        
 -- Stewart, Tynan L          19 Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 -- Pursley, JJ J             19 Alabama-SE                NT        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Emily                CLE-SC                    NP     294.98        
  2 Kirkland, Elizabeth Ann   18 Georgia-GA                NP     235.73        
  3 Britt, Heather               CLE-SC                    NP     224.86        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:34.65  A A Standard
        3:36.46  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    3:29.87        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:10.26  A A Standard
        3:12.00  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    3:05.55        SCR        
 -- Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              3:17.17        SCR        
     1) Wiedeman, Evan J 22             2) Spencer, Andrew A 20           
     3) Sparks, Eric 24                 4) Ray, Nathan 20                 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.01  A A Standard
        1:38.81  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:35.52    1:40.95        
     1) Van Landeghem, Chantal J 19     2) r:0.40 Zhu, Annie 19           
     3) r:0.40 Locus, Madeline 20       4) r:0.36 Vreeland, Shannon 22    
     r:+0.63  25.92       54.33 (28.41)     1:18.83 (24.50)     1:40.95 (22.12)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                    1:40.00    1:42.04        
     1) Mattern, Jordan M 20            2) r:0.19 O'Malley, Shannon 20    
     3) r:0.13 Zilinskas, Rachel 19     4) r:0.30 MacLean, Brittany 19    
     r:+0.63  25.79       53.73 (27.94)     1:18.83 (25.10)     1:42.04 (23.21)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.08  A A Standard
        1:27.14  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:27.73    1:29.74        
     1) Reynolds, Doug C 22             2) r:0.13 Fink, Nicolas 20        
     3) r:0.29 Dale, Taylor 19          4) r:0.40 Koski, Matias 19        
     r:+2.31  23.41       47.70 (24.29)     1:09.66 (21.96)     1:29.74 (20.08)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:30.56    1:37.54        
     1) Wiedeman, Evan J 22             2) r:0.37 Spencer, Andrew 20      
     3) r:0.30 Sparks, Eric 24          4) r:0.16 Ray, Nathan 20          
     r:+5.14  24.32       51.41 (27.09)     1:16.14 (24.73)     1:37.54 (21.40)
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              1:26.66        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.44  A A Standard
        4:19.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henkel, Julia K           22 Florida St.-FL       4:18.11    4:11.60 B      
     r:+0.79  27.67       58.11 (30.44)     1:30.44 (32.33)     2:02.27 (31.83)
        2:38.18 (35.91)     3:14.18 (36.00)     3:43.40 (29.22)     4:11.60 (28.20)
  2 Smith, Jordan N           21 FLOR-FL              4:16.09    4:12.63 B      
     r:+0.70  27.51       57.74 (30.23)     1:30.00 (32.26)     2:01.46 (31.46)
        2:38.93 (37.47)     3:16.24 (37.31)     3:45.07 (28.83)     4:12.63 (27.56)
  3 Neumeister, Anna J        20 Georgia-GA           4:15.05    4:12.65 B      
     r:+0.74  27.22       58.36 (31.14)     1:30.55 (32.19)     2:02.41 (31.86)
        2:38.94 (36.53)     3:15.58 (36.64)     3:44.62 (29.04)     4:12.65 (28.03)
  4 Hulsey, Caty a            18 Tar Heels-NC         4:23.87    4:13.00 B      
     r:+0.79  27.14       57.88 (30.74)     1:30.01 (32.13)     2:01.32 (31.31)
        2:38.32 (37.00)     3:15.92 (37.60)     3:45.02 (29.10)     4:13.00 (27.98)
  5 Burns, Maddy L            19 Tar Heels-NC         4:22.50    4:22.93        
     r:+0.73  28.27     1:00.54 (32.27)     1:34.60 (34.06)     2:07.29 (32.69)
        2:44.27 (36.98)     3:21.97 (37.70)     3:53.35 (31.38)     4:22.93 (29.58)
  6 Linker, Katelyn S         20 NC State-NC          4:19.78    4:23.08        
     r:+0.80  27.57       58.57 (31.00)     1:33.66 (35.09)     2:07.54 (33.88)
        2:45.49 (37.95)     3:23.37 (37.88)     3:53.69 (30.32)     4:23.08 (29.39)
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B        20 Tar Heels-NC         4:29.19    4:25.50        
     r:+0.73  27.59       59.33 (31.74)     1:34.38 (35.05)     2:08.56 (34.18)
        2:45.84 (37.28)     3:24.27 (38.43)     3:55.02 (30.75)     4:25.50 (30.48)
  8 Giamber, Nicole S         20 NC State-NC          4:25.37    4:27.31        
     r:+0.74  29.30     1:02.77 (33.47)     1:38.05 (35.28)     2:10.91 (32.86)
        2:48.70 (37.79)     3:26.06 (37.36)     3:57.49 (31.43)     4:27.31 (29.82)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.44  A A Standard
        4:19.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neumeister, Anna J        20 Georgia-GA           4:16.48    4:15.05 B      
     r:+0.72  26.81       57.44 (30.63)     1:29.04 (31.60)     2:00.59 (31.55)
        2:37.67 (37.08)     3:15.42 (37.75)     3:45.52 (30.10)     4:15.05 (29.53)
  2 Smith, Jordan N           21 FLOR-FL              4:14.00    4:16.09 B      
     r:+0.72  27.40       58.02 (30.62)     1:29.85 (31.83)     2:01.20 (31.35)
        2:39.44 (38.24)     3:17.34 (37.90)     3:47.21 (29.87)     4:16.09 (28.88)
  3 Henkel, Julia K           22 Florida St.-FL       4:13.98    4:18.11 B      
     r:+0.79  26.72       56.68 (29.96)     1:29.34 (32.66)     2:01.54 (32.20)
        2:38.00 (36.46)     3:15.89 (37.89)     3:47.05 (31.16)     4:18.11 (31.06)
  4 Linker, Katelyn S         20 NC State-NC          4:28.11    4:19.78        
     r:+0.81  27.32       57.98 (30.66)     1:32.38 (34.40)     2:05.69 (33.31)
        2:43.62 (37.93)     3:21.07 (37.45)     3:50.84 (29.77)     4:19.78 (28.94)
  5 Burns, Maddy L            19 Tar Heels-NC         4:16.43    4:22.50        
     r:+0.73  27.55       58.96 (31.41)     1:32.56 (33.60)     2:05.25 (32.69)
        2:42.31 (37.06)     3:20.33 (38.02)     3:52.04 (31.71)     4:22.50 (30.46)
  6 Hulsey, Caty a            18 Tar Heels-NC         4:18.61    4:23.87        
     r:+0.80  27.90       59.85 (31.95)     1:33.79 (33.94)     2:07.70 (33.91)
        2:45.16 (37.46)     3:23.68 (38.52)     3:53.87 (30.19)     4:23.87 (30.00)
  7 Giamber, Nicole S         20 NC State-NC          4:27.19    4:25.37        
     r:+0.78  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)     1:36.07 (34.27)     2:10.51 (34.44)
        2:47.52 (37.01)     3:24.84 (37.32)     3:56.02 (31.18)     4:25.37 (29.35)
  8 Surhoff, Kendall B        20 Tar Heels-NC         4:18.30    4:29.19        
     r:+0.74  27.64     1:00.01 (32.37)     1:35.42 (35.41)     2:09.36 (33.94)
        2:47.98 (38.62)     3:26.40 (38.42)     3:58.00 (31.60)     4:29.19 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cameron, Emily M          19 Georgia-GA                NT         NS        
 -- Bursch, Addisynn S        18 NC State-NC          4:20.41        SCR        
 -- Nunn, Emma C              20 Tar Heels-NC         4:11.60        SCR        
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel A       19 Georgia-GA           4:16.41        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.48  A A Standard
        3:54.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bull, Adam H              19 FLOR-FL              3:50.26    3:49.86 B      
     r:+0.74  24.92       52.00 (27.08)     1:21.83 (29.83)     1:50.58 (28.75)
        2:23.48 (32.90)     2:56.94 (33.46)     3:23.60 (26.66)     3:49.86 (26.26)
  2 Silva, William B          21 FLOR-FL              3:49.96    3:51.17 B      
     r:+0.70  24.90       52.69 (27.79)     1:22.08 (29.39)     1:50.92 (28.84)
        2:23.01 (32.09)     2:56.51 (33.50)     3:24.13 (27.62)     3:51.17 (27.04)
  3 Onken, Derek T            20 Georgia-GA           3:52.46    3:52.44 B      
     r:+0.67  24.94       53.10 (28.16)     1:23.17 (30.07)     1:53.45 (30.28)
        2:25.87 (32.42)     2:59.24 (33.37)     3:26.18 (26.94)     3:52.44 (26.26)
  4 Decker, Ian S             21 Alabama-SE           3:55.46    3:55.04        
     r:+0.70  24.72       53.10 (28.38)     1:22.86 (29.76)     1:52.35 (29.49)
        2:25.34 (32.99)     2:59.63 (34.29)     3:27.42 (27.79)     3:55.04 (27.62)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.48  A A Standard
        3:54.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silva, William B          21 FLOR-FL              3:51.22    3:49.96 B      
     r:+0.69  24.55       52.60 (28.05)     1:21.70 (29.10)     1:50.38 (28.68)
        2:22.38 (32.00)     2:55.62 (33.24)     3:23.17 (27.55)     3:49.96 (26.79)
  2 Bull, Adam H              19 FLOR-FL              3:49.94    3:50.26 B      
     r:+0.76  24.36       51.96 (27.60)     1:21.15 (29.19)     1:49.62 (28.47)
        2:23.20 (33.58)     2:57.24 (34.04)     3:24.10 (26.86)     3:50.26 (26.16)
  3 Onken, Derek T            20 Georgia-GA           3:50.06    3:52.46 B      
     r:+0.67  24.34       52.18 (27.84)     1:22.18 (30.00)     1:51.47 (29.29)
        2:24.62 (33.15)     2:58.04 (33.42)     3:25.68 (27.64)     3:52.46 (26.78)
  4 Decker, Ian S             21 Alabama-SE           3:47.95    3:55.46        
     r:+0.65  24.87       53.72 (28.85)     1:23.75 (30.03)     1:53.53 (29.78)
        2:26.60 (33.07)     3:00.47 (33.87)     3:28.31 (27.84)     3:55.46 (27.15)
 -- Kwatyra, Matt J           20 Tar Heels-NC         4:03.31        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  A A Standard
          54.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vourna, Kristel           22 Alabama-SE             52.58      52.23 B      
     r:+0.74  24.72       52.23 (27.51)                                        
  2 Carter, Amber L           20 LSU-LA                 53.85      53.57 B      
     r:+0.71  25.12       53.57 (28.45)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Hellen s         18 Tar Heels-NC           54.04      53.64 B      
     r:+0.74  24.54       53.64 (29.10)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Sierra L            19 FLOR-FL                54.15      54.37 B      
     r:+0.73  25.64       54.37 (28.73)                                        
  5 Yang, Kelley Y            19 Richmond-VA            55.01      54.63        
     r:+0.74  25.24       54.63 (29.39)                                        
  6 Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU           55.12      54.79        
     r:+0.78  25.36       54.79 (29.43)                                        
  7 Guy, Shannon M            22 Nebraska-MW            54.55      55.01        
     r:+0.68  25.42       55.01 (29.59)                                        
  8 Panian, Justine A         19 Alabama-SE             54.95      55.68        
     r:+0.74  25.86       55.68 (29.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schiffer, Nina            23 FGCU-FL                55.39      55.43        
     r:+0.77  25.95       55.43 (29.48)                                        
 10 Haufler, Alli t           19 Tar Heels-NC           55.91      55.82        
     r:+0.66  25.92       55.82 (29.90)                                        
 11 Woodling, Bailey L        21 NC State-NC            56.34      56.21        
     r:+0.74  26.52       56.21 (29.69)                                        
 12 Searcy, Lauren E          19 Alabama-SE             56.35      56.38        
     r:+0.74  26.43       56.38 (29.95)                                        
 13 Rhyne, Kacy T             19 Tar Heels-NC           57.68      56.47        
     r:+0.79  26.44       56.47 (30.03)                                        
 14 Page, Caroline M          18 Florida St.-FL         56.78      56.92        
     r:+0.79  26.86       56.92 (30.06)                                        
 15 Carter, Olivia C          19 Florida St.-FL         57.17      57.04        
     r:+5.26  26.57       57.04 (30.47)                                        
 16 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL         56.64      58.09        
     r:+0.81  26.68       58.09 (31.41)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  A A Standard
          54.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vourna, Kristel           22 Alabama-SE             52.16      52.58 B      
     r:+0.75  24.78       52.58 (27.80)                                        
  2 Margalis, Melanie A       22 Georgia-GA             54.93      53.06 B+     
     r:+0.73  25.00       53.06 (28.06)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Shannon N       22 Georgia-GA                NT      53.82 B      
     r:+0.72  25.36       53.82 (28.46)                                        
  4 Carter, Amber L           20 LSU-LA                 52.92      53.85 B      
     r:+0.74  24.92       53.85 (28.93)                                        
  5 Moffitt, Hellen s         18 Tar Heels-NC           54.41      54.04 B      
     r:+0.76  24.88       54.04 (29.16)                                        
  6 Flickinger, Hali A        19 Georgia-GA             56.71      54.08 B+     
     r:+0.78  25.58       54.08 (28.50)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Sierra L            19 FLOR-FL                54.10      54.15 B      
     r:+0.75  25.43       54.15 (28.72)                                        
  8 Guy, Shannon M            22 Nebraska-MW            54.16      54.55        
     r:+0.67  25.31       54.55 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panian, Justine A         19 Alabama-SE             54.75      54.95        
     r:+0.73  25.64       54.95 (29.31)                                        
 10 Yang, Kelley Y            19 Richmond-VA            54.33      55.01        
     r:+0.76  25.78       55.01 (29.23)                                        
 11 Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU           55.06      55.12        
     r:+0.75  25.46       55.12 (29.66)                                        
 12 Cameron, Emily M          19 Georgia-GA                NT      55.17        
     r:+0.70  25.82       55.17 (29.35)                                        
 13 Schiffer, Nina            23 FGCU-FL                   NT      55.39        
     r:+0.75  26.26       55.39 (29.13)                                        
 14 Zhu, Annie                19 Georgia-GA                NT      55.77        
     r:+0.74  25.88       55.77 (29.89)                                        
 15 Frehling, Kaitlin M       21 FLOR-FL                55.10      55.78        
     r:+0.66  26.17       55.78 (29.61)                                        
 16 Haufler, Alli t           19 Tar Heels-NC           55.70      55.91        
     r:+0.69  26.57       55.91 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 John-Williams, Kimberlee  19 Georgia-GA             54.99      56.15        
     r:+0.81  26.30       56.15 (29.85)                                        
 18 Woodling, Bailey L        21 NC State-NC            57.98      56.34        
     r:+0.71  26.33       56.34 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Searcy, Lauren E          19 Alabama-SE             55.90      56.35        
     r:+0.77  26.74       56.35 (29.61)                                        
 20 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL         57.00      56.64        
     r:+0.80  26.06       56.64 (30.58)                                        
 21 Page, Caroline M          18 Florida St.-FL         56.23      56.78        
     r:+0.77  26.34       56.78 (30.44)                                        
 22 McLean, Shelby D          21 FLOR-FL                55.90      56.88        
     r:+0.73  26.32       56.88 (30.56)                                        
 23 Carter, Olivia C          19 Florida St.-FL         56.87      57.17        
     r:+0.71  26.79       57.17 (30.38)                                        
 24 Rhyne, Kacy T             19 Tar Heels-NC           57.96      57.68        
     r:+0.76  26.83       57.68 (30.85)                                        
 25 Vernon, Nicole E          20 Georgia-GA                NT      57.69        
     r:+0.75  27.47       57.69 (30.22)                                        
 26 McKay, Katlyn G           18 Tar Heels-NC           57.85      58.23        
     r:+0.74  26.70       58.23 (31.53)                                        
 -- Collura, Taryn J          20 Nebraska-MW            54.07        SCR        
 -- Hove, Victoria J          20 Alabama-SE             59.53        SCR        
 -- Smoliga, Olivia M         19 Georgia-GA             54.12        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Lauren A          22 Duke-NC                53.15        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.93  A A Standard
          48.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL                48.30      48.15 B+     
     r:+0.81  22.79       48.15 (25.36)                                        
  2 Lowe, Nick a              20 Tar Heels-NC           47.46      48.16 B+     
     r:+0.65  21.84       48.16 (26.32)                                        
  3 Qali, Abbas M             21 Alabama-SE             48.90      48.25 B+     
     r:+0.68  22.46       48.25 (25.79)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Max A           21 Florida St.-FL         48.59      48.28 B+     
     r:+0.66  22.53       48.28 (25.75)                                        
  5 Kelsoe, Jacob W           19 Alabama-SE             49.35      48.70        
     r:+0.66  22.70       48.70 (26.00)                                        
  6 Boyd, Reece A             19 Alabama-SE             49.24      49.05        
     r:+0.72  22.94       49.05 (26.11)                                        
  7 Simpson, Kyle A           19 Alabama-SE             49.19      49.48        
     r:+0.68  23.01       49.48 (26.47)                                        
  8 Caveness, Christian f     18 Tar Heels-NC           49.47      49.59        
     r:+0.71  22.84       49.59 (26.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Clif B            21 Tar Heels-NC           49.67      49.12        
     r:+0.68  23.21       49.12 (25.91)                                        
 10 Ramoska, Robert R         18 Alabama-SE             49.59      49.66        
     r:+0.74  23.13       49.66 (26.53)                                        
 11 Kingsford, Jake A         19 Florida St.-FL         50.36      50.08        
     r:+0.68  23.32       50.08 (26.76)                                        
 12 Matheus, Kevin N          19 Florida St.-FL         50.24      50.23        
     r:+0.75  23.37       50.23 (26.86)                                        
 13 Steinkamp, Ted a          19 Tar Heels-NC           50.66      50.35        
     r:+0.66  23.11       50.35 (27.24)                                        
 14 Fortier, Scott J          19 Alabama-SE             51.08      50.90        
     r:+0.74  23.68       50.90 (27.22)                                        
 15 Pursley, JJ J             19 Alabama-SE             53.02      52.41        
     r:+0.73  24.47       52.41 (27.94)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.93  A A Standard
          48.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Tynan L          19 Georgia-GA             48.84      47.15 B+     
     r:+0.65  21.82       47.15 (25.33)                                        
  2 Lowe, Nick a              20 Tar Heels-NC           49.33      47.46 B+     
     r:+0.69  22.19       47.46 (25.27)                                        
  3 Clark, Pace T             19 Georgia-GA             47.84      47.57 B      
     r:+0.66  22.41       47.57 (25.16)                                        
  4 Kalisz, Chase T           19 Georgia-GA                NT      48.30        
     r:+0.74  22.88       48.30 (25.42)                                        
  4 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL                49.60      48.30        
     r:+0.77  22.54       48.30 (25.76)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Max A           21 Florida St.-FL         48.65      48.59        
     r:+0.67  22.71       48.59 (25.88)                                        
  7 Qali, Abbas M             21 Alabama-SE             49.13      48.90        
     r:+0.69  22.91       48.90 (25.99)                                        
  8 Simpson, Kyle A           19 Alabama-SE             49.78      49.19        
     r:+0.67  22.84       49.19 (26.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Reece A             19 Alabama-SE             51.56      49.24        
     r:+0.68  23.10       49.24 (26.14)                                        
 10 Kelsoe, Jacob W           19 Alabama-SE             50.09      49.35        
     r:+4.34  22.77       49.35 (26.58)                                        
 11 Caveness, Christian f     18 Tar Heels-NC           51.36      49.47        
     r:+5.72  22.99       49.47 (26.48)                                        
 12 Ramoska, Robert R         18 Alabama-SE             51.37      49.59        
     r:+5.76  23.12       49.59 (26.47)                                        
 13 Salyers, Nick D           19 Georgia-GA             50.41      49.64        
     r:+0.67  23.13       49.64 (26.51)                                        
 14 Gordon, Clif B            21 Tar Heels-NC           49.37      49.67        
     r:+0.67  23.31       49.67 (26.36)                                        
 15 Matheus, Kevin N          19 Florida St.-FL         50.54      50.24        
     r:+0.72  22.98       50.24 (27.26)                                        
 16 Kingsford, Jake A         19 Florida St.-FL         50.86      50.36        
     r:+0.67  23.02       50.36 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steinkamp, Ted a          19 Tar Heels-NC           51.98      50.66        
     r:+0.66  23.61       50.66 (27.05)                                        
 18 Freeman, Will R           22 Georgia-GA                NT      50.86        
     r:+0.77  24.05       50.86 (26.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garner, Clark C           20 Alabama-SE             50.77      50.90        
     r:+0.71  23.65       50.90 (27.25)                                        
 20 Fortier, Scott J          19 Alabama-SE             49.52      51.08        
     r:+0.74  23.69       51.08 (27.39)                                        
 21 Goossen, Levar M          21 FLOR-FL                49.80      51.19        
     r:+0.73  23.50       51.19 (27.69)                                        
 22 Spas, Daniel G            19 FLOR-FL                51.80      51.33        
     r:+0.71  23.22       51.33 (28.11)                                        
 23 Gemmell, Andrew D         22 Georgia-GA                NT      51.37        
     r:+0.71  24.37       51.37 (27.00)                                        
 24 Pursley, JJ J             19 Alabama-SE             56.19      53.02        
     r:+0.72  24.74       53.02 (28.28)                                        
 -- Popp, Lucas M             19 Tar Heels-NC           52.27        SCR        
 -- Pujol, Alex T             22 Alabama-SE             54.11        SCR        
 -- Manganiello, Austin R     20 FLOR-FL                49.90        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolanowski, Anna M        18 Georgia-GA           1:48.07    1:47.79 B      
     r:+0.75  25.36       52.65 (27.29)     1:20.36 (27.71)     1:47.79 (27.43)
  2 Gibson, Sarah E           18 Texas A&M-GU         1:48.33    1:48.47        
     r:+0.74  25.16       52.75 (27.59)     1:20.94 (28.19)     1:48.47 (27.53)
  3 Cuda, Josie M             19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.30    1:50.68        
     r:+0.77  25.93       53.73 (27.80)     1:22.24 (28.51)     1:50.68 (28.44)
  4 Hamil, Mariah T           20 NC State-NC          1:52.90    1:53.44        
     r:+0.75  25.49       53.43 (27.94)     1:22.92 (29.49)     1:53.44 (30.52)
  5 Kamman, Maddie L          18 Alabama-SE           1:53.41    1:53.59        
     r:+0.77  26.23       55.09 (28.86)     1:24.73 (29.64)     1:53.59 (28.86)
  6 Stringfield, Katy G       19 Florida St.-FL       1:54.14    1:53.94        
     r:+0.76  26.41       54.97 (28.56)     1:24.36 (29.39)     1:53.94 (29.58)
  7 Zapinski, Emily I         19 Alabama-SE           1:54.51    1:54.64        
     r:+0.73  26.17       55.22 (29.05)     1:25.20 (29.98)     1:54.64 (29.44)
  8 Saunders, Emma K          19 Alabama-SE           1:47.57    1:57.53        
     r:+0.73  24.29       49.92 (25.63)     1:25.85 (35.93)     1:57.53 (31.68)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Locus, Madeline N         20 Georgia-GA           1:50.02    1:46.90 B+     
     r:+0.75  24.44       51.56 (27.12)     1:19.07 (27.51)     1:46.90 (27.83)
  2 Saunders, Emma K          19 Alabama-SE           1:45.19    1:47.57 B      
     r:+0.70  25.39       52.41 (27.02)     1:20.27 (27.86)     1:47.57 (27.30)
  3 Kolanowski, Anna M        18 Georgia-GA           1:47.46    1:48.07        
     r:+0.73  25.87       53.47 (27.60)     1:20.78 (27.31)     1:48.07 (27.29)
  4 Gibson, Sarah E           18 Texas A&M-GU         1:48.30    1:48.33        
     r:+0.75  25.14       52.75 (27.61)     1:20.76 (28.01)     1:48.33 (27.57)
  5 Roy, Taylor F             20 FLOR-FL              1:48.00    1:49.00        
     r:+0.71  25.49       52.75 (27.26)     1:20.65 (27.90)     1:49.00 (28.35)
  6 Cuda, Josie M             19 Florida St.-FL       1:48.92    1:49.30        
     r:+0.79  25.54       52.95 (27.41)     1:20.94 (27.99)     1:49.30 (28.36)
  7 Hamil, Mariah T           20 NC State-NC          1:52.18    1:52.90        
     r:+0.77  24.95       52.44 (27.49)     1:22.07 (29.63)     1:52.90 (30.83)
  8 Kamman, Maddie L          18 Alabama-SE           1:52.33    1:53.41        
     r:+0.74  26.19       54.32 (28.13)     1:23.78 (29.46)     1:53.41 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stringfield, Katy G       19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.24    1:54.14        
     r:+0.77  26.36       54.93 (28.57)     1:24.60 (29.67)     1:54.14 (29.54)
 10 Zapinski, Emily I         19 Alabama-SE           1:49.34    1:54.51        
     r:+0.72  26.26       55.02 (28.76)     1:25.04 (30.02)     1:54.51 (29.47)
 -- Finke, Autumn S           19 FLOR-FL              1:51.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Connors, Kristin A        19 NC State-NC          1:50.10         NS        
 -- Stoehr, Rachel E          19 Arkansas-AR          1:48.37        SCR        
 -- Lister, Aiden             18 Arkansas-AR          1:49.38        SCR        
 -- Boggs, Olivia A           20 Georgia-GA           1:46.80        SCR        
 -- Vernon, Nicole E          20 Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A A Standard
        1:37.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:35.38    1:35.81 B      
     r:+0.71  22.74       47.07 (24.33)     1:11.39 (24.32)     1:35.81 (24.42)
  2 Cohen, Alec W             20 Georgia-GA           1:37.65    1:36.43 B      
     r:+0.72  22.96       47.41 (24.45)     1:11.99 (24.58)     1:36.43 (24.44)
  3 Sweeney, Conor M          21 Georgia-GA           1:37.52    1:37.86 B+     
     r:+0.73  23.30       48.02 (24.72)     1:12.87 (24.85)     1:37.86 (24.99)
  4 Hamilton, Colin J         21 FLOR-FL              1:38.49    1:38.34        
     r:+0.67  22.83       47.93 (25.10)     1:13.10 (25.17)     1:38.34 (25.24)
  5 Alaskari, Yousef R        19 Georgia-GA           1:38.99    1:39.08        
     r:+0.69  23.24       48.32 (25.08)     1:13.88 (25.56)     1:39.08 (25.20)
  6 Simmons, John M           20 Georgia-GA           1:39.29    1:39.55        
     r:+0.74  23.17       48.26 (25.09)     1:13.95 (25.69)     1:39.55 (25.60)
  7 Popp, Lucas M             19 Tar Heels-NC         1:39.73    1:40.03        
     r:+0.76  23.33       48.66 (25.33)     1:13.79 (25.13)     1:40.03 (26.24)
  8 Swanbeck, Robert J        21 Florida St.-FL       1:38.56    1:40.48        
     r:+0.70  23.02       47.91 (24.89)     1:13.67 (25.76)     1:40.48 (26.81)
B - Final
  9 Dehner, Alexander W       19 FLOR-FL              1:40.13    1:39.75        
     r:+0.75  23.60       49.65 (26.05)     1:14.91 (25.26)     1:39.75 (24.84)
 10 Williams, Graham E        20 Tar Heels-NC         1:40.50    1:40.76        
     r:+0.67  23.80       49.17 (25.37)     1:14.64 (25.47)     1:40.76 (26.12)
 11 Akker, Lucas A            22 Florida St.-FL       1:41.69    1:41.81        
     r:+0.80  24.10       50.02 (25.92)     1:16.16 (26.14)     1:41.81 (25.65)
 12 Pridemore, Derek B        20 Florida St.-FL       1:42.70    1:41.83        
     r:+0.80  23.76       49.65 (25.89)     1:15.98 (26.33)     1:41.83 (25.85)
 13 Rezzonico, Carlo A        19 Alabama-SE           1:41.38    1:41.97        
     r:+0.70  24.02       50.39 (26.37)     1:16.68 (26.29)     1:41.97 (25.29)
 14 Gondek, Chris E           20 Tar Heels-NC         1:42.31    1:42.50        
     r:+0.72  24.21       50.70 (26.49)     1:16.68 (25.98)     1:42.50 (25.82)
 15 Lynk, Eddy P              22 SIU-OZ               1:42.67    1:42.94        
     r:+0.73  24.02       50.34 (26.32)     1:16.89 (26.55)     1:42.94 (26.05)
 16 Thomas, Michael V         22 Florida St.-FL       1:42.59    1:43.04        
     r:+0.70  23.76       49.94 (26.18)     1:16.43 (26.49)     1:43.04 (26.61)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A A Standard
        1:37.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:37.60    1:35.38 B      
     r:+0.71  22.62       46.68 (24.06)     1:10.85 (24.17)     1:35.38 (24.53)
  2 Freeman, Will R           22 Georgia-GA           1:36.11    1:36.87 B      
     r:+0.74  23.02       47.18 (24.16)     1:11.98 (24.80)     1:36.87 (24.89)
  3 Sweeney, Conor M          21 Georgia-GA           1:38.70    1:37.52 B+     
     r:+0.72  23.04       47.76 (24.72)     1:12.56 (24.80)     1:37.52 (24.96)
  4 Cohen, Alec W             20 Georgia-GA           1:36.40    1:37.65 B      
     r:+0.73  23.05       47.89 (24.84)     1:13.25 (25.36)     1:37.65 (24.40)
  5 Kaisrlik, Justin E        20 FLOR-FL              1:38.80    1:38.10        
     r:+0.63  23.13       48.06 (24.93)     1:12.90 (24.84)     1:38.10 (25.20)
  6 Markham, Jared A          20 Georgia-GA           1:40.04    1:38.15        
     r:+0.72  22.92       47.69 (24.77)     1:12.77 (25.08)     1:38.15 (25.38)
  7 Powell, Garrett G         19 Georgia-GA           1:38.52    1:38.42        
     r:+0.71  23.52       48.61 (25.09)     1:13.54 (24.93)     1:38.42 (24.88)
  8 Hamilton, Colin J         21 FLOR-FL              1:40.50    1:38.49        
     r:+0.67  22.92       47.91 (24.99)     1:13.07 (25.16)     1:38.49 (25.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swanbeck, Robert J        21 Florida St.-FL       1:38.75    1:38.56        
     r:+0.70  22.90       47.65 (24.75)     1:12.72 (25.07)     1:38.56 (25.84)
 10 Alaskari, Yousef R        19 Georgia-GA           1:38.92    1:38.99        
     r:+0.71  22.81       47.59 (24.78)     1:12.85 (25.26)     1:38.99 (26.14)
 11 Simmons, John M           20 Georgia-GA           1:39.96    1:39.29        
     r:+0.73  23.51       48.70 (25.19)     1:13.89 (25.19)     1:39.29 (25.40)
 12 Popp, Lucas M             19 Tar Heels-NC         1:41.05    1:39.73        
     r:+0.78  23.50       48.86 (25.36)     1:14.02 (25.16)     1:39.73 (25.71)
 13 Gemmell, Andrew D         22 Georgia-GA                NT    1:39.91        
     r:+0.77  23.84       49.06 (25.22)     1:14.63 (25.57)     1:39.91 (25.28)
 14 Dehner, Alexander W       19 FLOR-FL              1:39.80    1:40.13        
     r:+0.76  23.04       48.40 (25.36)     1:13.92 (25.52)     1:40.13 (26.21)
 15 Fink, Nicolas K           20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:40.46        
     r:+0.76  22.44       47.38 (24.94)     1:14.34 (26.96)     1:40.46 (26.12)
 16 Williams, Graham E        20 Tar Heels-NC         1:39.90    1:40.50        
     r:+0.66  23.42       48.69 (25.27)     1:14.34 (25.65)     1:40.50 (26.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rezzonico, Carlo A        19 Alabama-SE           1:43.79    1:41.38        
     r:+0.71  23.72       49.56 (25.84)     1:15.82 (26.26)     1:41.38 (25.56)
 18 Akker, Lucas A            22 Florida St.-FL       1:44.72    1:41.69        
     r:+0.82  24.01       49.56 (25.55)     1:15.82 (26.26)     1:41.69 (25.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gondek, Chris E           20 Tar Heels-NC         1:41.02    1:42.31        
     r:+0.70  23.25       49.09 (25.84)     1:15.44 (26.35)     1:42.31 (26.87)
 20 Thomas, Michael V         22 Florida St.-FL       1:40.58    1:42.59        
     r:+0.71  23.91       49.66 (25.75)     1:15.88 (26.22)     1:42.59 (26.71)
 21 Lynk, Eddy P              22 SIU-OZ               1:42.11    1:42.67        
     r:+0.71  23.72       49.73 (26.01)     1:16.16 (26.43)     1:42.67 (26.51)
 22 Pridemore, Derek B        20 Florida St.-FL       1:40.21    1:42.70        
     r:+0.80  23.68       49.35 (25.67)     1:15.83 (26.48)     1:42.70 (26.87)
 23 Messuri, Michael A        18 Alabama-SE           1:40.60    1:43.54        
     r:+0.70  23.91       49.90 (25.99)     1:16.76 (26.86)     1:43.54 (26.78)
 24 Marsolek, Dylan J         20 Florida St.-FL       1:41.01    1:44.05        
     r:+0.80  23.98       50.05 (26.07)     1:16.96 (26.91)     1:44.05 (27.09)
 25 Sims, JR                  19 Florida St.-FL       1:43.49    1:44.28        
     r:+0.74  23.33       49.25 (25.92)     1:16.26 (27.01)     1:44.28 (28.02)
 26 Wong, George              21 Alabama-SE           1:41.84    1:44.88        
     r:+0.70  23.84       50.00 (26.16)     1:17.25 (27.25)     1:44.88 (27.63)
 -- Ficker, Kyle c            22 Tar Heels-NC         1:44.18        SCR        
 -- Dale, Taylor L            19 Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  A A Standard
        1:02.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pochowski, Sami K         19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.91    1:00.67 B      
     r:+0.78  28.63     1:00.67 (32.04)                                        
  2 Presley, Morgan V         19 Alabama-SE           1:01.47    1:01.97 B      
     r:+0.74  29.37     1:01.97 (32.60)                                        
  3 Klotz, Stephanie L        19 Alabama-SE           1:02.02    1:02.13 B      
     r:+0.71  29.58     1:02.13 (32.55)                                        
  4 Fisher, Abby b            18 Tar Heels-NC         1:02.30    1:02.52        
     r:+0.74  29.91     1:02.52 (32.61)                                        
  5 Barber, Emily R           22 Duke-NC              1:02.35    1:02.65        
     r:+0.83  29.63     1:02.65 (33.02)                                        
  6 Jansen, Danielle T        22 Tar Heels-NC         1:03.22    1:02.67        
     r:+0.77  29.43     1:02.67 (33.24)                                        
  7 Pfeiffer, Emily w         18 Tar Heels-NC         1:02.75    1:03.02        
     r:+0.72  29.90     1:03.02 (33.12)                                        
  8 Kobelja, Mali K           21 Richmond-VA          1:03.11    1:03.56        
     r:+0.65  29.41     1:03.56 (34.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Munch, Catherine y        19 Tar Heels-NC         1:03.54    1:02.97        
     r:+0.71  29.51     1:02.97 (33.46)                                        
 10 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     20 Florida St.-FL       1:04.20    1:03.59        
     r:+0.75  29.98     1:03.59 (33.61)                                        
 11 Stephenson, Morgan L      20 Florida St.-FL       1:03.54    1:03.92        
     r:+0.83  30.27     1:03.92 (33.65)                                        
 12 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       1:04.36    1:04.58        
     r:+0.73  30.69     1:04.58 (33.89)                                        
 13 Schrum, Payton R          19 NC State-NC          1:04.68    1:04.59        
     r:+0.73  30.20     1:04.59 (34.39)                                        
 14 Burns, Maddy L            19 Tar Heels-NC         1:05.03    1:05.06        
     r:+0.72  30.48     1:05.06 (34.58)                                        
 15 Goessling, Ann B          20 Tar Heels-NC         1:05.25    1:06.55        
     r:+0.72  30.91     1:06.55 (35.64)                                        
 -- Watkins, Alexandria       19 Golden Tigers-GA     1:13.70         NS        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  A A Standard
        1:02.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pochowski, Sami K         19 Florida St.-FL       1:01.27    1:00.91 B      
     r:+0.77  28.50     1:00.91 (32.41)                                        
  2 Presley, Morgan V         19 Alabama-SE           1:01.34    1:01.47 B      
     r:+0.75  28.99     1:01.47 (32.48)                                        
  3 Klotz, Stephanie L        19 Alabama-SE           1:02.47    1:02.02 B      
     r:+0.68  29.40     1:02.02 (32.62)                                        
  4 Fisher, Abby b            18 Tar Heels-NC         1:04.15    1:02.30 B+     
     r:+0.72  29.56     1:02.30 (32.74)                                        
  5 Barber, Emily R           22 Duke-NC              1:01.37    1:02.35 B      
     r:+0.82  29.67     1:02.35 (32.68)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Emily w         18 Tar Heels-NC         1:03.55    1:02.75        
     r:+0.74  29.64     1:02.75 (33.11)                                        
  6 Crew, Kendra R            19 UKY-KY               1:02.83    1:02.75        
     r:+0.66  29.70     1:02.75 (33.05)                                        
  8 Kobelja, Mali K           21 Richmond-VA          1:01.82    1:03.11        
     r:+0.71  29.62     1:03.11 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jansen, Danielle T        22 Tar Heels-NC         1:03.20    1:03.22        
     r:+0.78  29.47     1:03.22 (33.75)                                        
 10 Munch, Catherine y        19 Tar Heels-NC         1:04.13    1:03.54        
     r:+0.71  29.95     1:03.54 (33.59)                                        
 10 Stephenson, Morgan L      20 Florida St.-FL       1:01.72    1:03.54        
     r:+0.81  29.68     1:03.54 (33.86)                                        
 12 McDermott, Amber C        20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:03.91        
     r:+0.91  30.22     1:03.91 (33.69)                                        
 13 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     20 Florida St.-FL       1:04.28    1:04.20        
     r:+0.76  30.12     1:04.20 (34.08)                                        
 14 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       1:03.78    1:04.36        
     r:+0.75  30.35     1:04.36 (34.01)                                        
 15 Mattern, Jordan M         20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:04.41        
     r:+0.72  30.33     1:04.41 (34.08)                                        
 16 Schrum, Payton R          19 NC State-NC          1:05.20    1:04.68        
     r:+0.73  30.28     1:04.68 (34.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burns, Maddy L            19 Tar Heels-NC         1:04.38    1:05.03        
     r:+0.73  30.47     1:05.03 (34.56)                                        
 18 Goessling, Ann B          20 Tar Heels-NC         1:04.98    1:05.25        
     r:+0.70  30.51     1:05.25 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vernon, Nicole E          20 Georgia-GA           1:08.68    1:06.65        
     r:+0.77  31.57     1:06.65 (35.08)                                        
 20 Watkins, Alexandria       19 Golden Tigers-GA     1:13.25    1:13.70        
     r:+0.69  34.23     1:13.70 (39.47)                                        
 -- Banach, Julia             21 Arkansas-AR          1:02.60        SCR        
 -- Guy, Shannon M            22 Nebraska-MW          1:02.95        SCR        
 -- Rechsteiner, Katie A      21 Tar Heels-NC         1:01.83        SCR        
 -- Boggs, Olivia A           20 Georgia-GA           1:01.24        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.54  A A Standard
          55.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romanov, Pavel            20 Alabama-SE             53.68      53.65 B      
     r:+0.68  25.49       53.65 (28.16)                                        
  2 Greenhalgh, George M      20 UKY-KY                 53.66      53.77 B      
     r:+0.72  25.21       53.77 (28.56)                                        
  3 Munch, Richard W          20 FLOR-FL                54.58      53.93 B      
     r:+0.68  24.93       53.93 (29.00)                                        
  4 Litvinov, Maximus A       22 NC State-NC            55.15      54.94 B+     
     r:+0.70  26.26       54.94 (28.68)                                        
  5 Conners, Cameron A        21 Alabama-SE             54.40      55.04 B      
     r:+0.69  26.01       55.04 (29.03)                                        
  6 Mayes, Ben c              19 Tar Heels-NC           56.07      56.14        
     r:+0.70  26.15       56.14 (29.99)                                        
  7 Matysek, Jake B           22 NC State-NC            55.88      56.30        
     r:+0.69  26.63       56.30 (29.67)                                        
  8 Carter, Geoffrey W        19 NC State-NC            56.68      56.91        
     r:+0.68  26.74       56.91 (30.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mattern, John L           19 Georgia-GA             56.82      56.41        
     r:+0.72  26.07       56.41 (30.34)                                        
 10 Apple, Ian D              19 Florida St.-FL         56.83      56.73        
     r:+0.73  26.39       56.73 (30.34)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Ryan C         20 NC State-NC            56.90      56.84        
     r:+0.66  26.51       56.84 (30.33)                                        
 12 Spencer, Andrew A         20 SIU-OZ                 59.19      58.90        
     r:+0.79  27.40       58.90 (31.50)                                        
 13 Deedrick, Jack T          22 Florida St.-FL       1:00.96      59.10        
     r:+0.70  27.60       59.10 (31.50)                                        
 14 Ray, Nathan               20 SIU-OZ                 59.59      59.63        
     r:+0.59  27.48       59.63 (32.15)                                        
 15 Leclair, Josh             19 SIU-OZ               1:01.60    1:01.83        
     r:+4.66  29.02     1:01.83 (32.81)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.54  A A Standard
          55.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenhalgh, George M      20 UKY-KY                 53.54      53.66 B      
     r:+0.74  25.13       53.66 (28.53)                                        
  2 Romanov, Pavel            20 Alabama-SE             53.23      53.68 B      
     r:+0.70  25.08       53.68 (28.60)                                        
  3 Conners, Cameron A        21 Alabama-SE             54.23      54.40 B      
     r:+0.69  25.77       54.40 (28.63)                                        
  4 Munch, Richard W          20 FLOR-FL                53.57      54.58 B      
     r:+0.68  25.62       54.58 (28.96)                                        
  5 Litvinov, Maximus A       22 NC State-NC            57.69      55.15 B+     
     r:+0.69  26.24       55.15 (28.91)                                        
  6 Matysek, Jake B           22 NC State-NC            57.59      55.88        
     r:+0.68  26.50       55.88 (29.38)                                        
  7 Mayes, Ben c              19 Tar Heels-NC           57.98      56.07        
     r:+0.70  26.26       56.07 (29.81)                                        
  8 Dale, Taylor L            19 Georgia-GA                NT      56.11        
     r:+0.62  26.80       56.11 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Geoffrey W        19 NC State-NC            59.91      56.68        
     r:+0.72  26.85       56.68 (29.83)                                        
 10 Mattern, John L           19 Georgia-GA             55.41      56.82        
     r:+0.70  26.28       56.82 (30.54)                                        
 11 Apple, Ian D              19 Florida St.-FL         57.36      56.83        
     r:+0.73  26.28       56.83 (30.55)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Ryan C         20 NC State-NC            58.99      56.90        
     r:+0.67  26.74       56.90 (30.16)                                        
 13 Spencer, Andrew A         20 SIU-OZ                 59.31      59.19        
     r:+0.78  27.57       59.19 (31.62)                                        
 14 Ray, Nathan               20 SIU-OZ               1:00.57      59.59        
     r:+0.62  27.47       59.59 (32.12)                                        
 15 Deedrick, Jack T          22 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.96        
     r:+0.68  28.31     1:00.96 (32.65)                                        
 16 Leclair, Josh             19 SIU-OZ               1:01.75    1:01.60        
     r:+0.68  28.93     1:01.60 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  A A Standard
          55.09  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Korst, Caroline J         18 Alabama-SE             54.45      54.24 B      
     r:+0.65  26.26       54.24 (27.98)                                        
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca L      19 Florida St.-FL         53.86      54.42 B      
     r:+0.62  26.14       54.42 (28.28)                                        
  3 Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU           54.97      54.77 B      
     r:+0.62  26.62       54.77 (28.15)                                        
  4 Stirrat, Danielle         20 LSU-LA                 56.30      54.78 B      
     r:+0.59  27.06       54.78 (27.72)                                        
  5 John-Williams, Kimberlee  19 Georgia-GA             57.26      55.23        
     r:+0.67  26.30       55.23 (28.93)                                        
  6 Page, Caroline M          18 Florida St.-FL         55.94      55.45        
     r:+0.53  26.82       55.45 (28.63)                                        
  7 Powell, Haley L           20 Florida St.-FL         56.63      56.57        
     r:+0.57  27.23       56.57 (29.34)                                        
  8 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         56.80      57.01        
     r:+0.61  27.61       57.01 (29.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Searcy, Lauren E          19 Alabama-SE             57.96      58.33        
     r:+0.62  28.52       58.33 (29.81)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  A A Standard
          55.09  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flickinger, Hali A        19 Georgia-GA             56.81      53.75 B+     
     r:+0.62  26.50       53.75 (27.25)                                        
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca L      19 Florida St.-FL         53.37      53.86 B      
     r:+0.62  25.84       53.86 (28.02)                                        
  3 Margalis, Melanie A       22 Georgia-GA             54.66      53.93 B      
     r:+0.61  26.40       53.93 (27.53)                                        
  4 Korst, Caroline J         18 Alabama-SE             53.70      54.45 B      
     r:+0.65  26.42       54.45 (28.03)                                        
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel A       19 Georgia-GA             54.33      54.69 B      
     r:+0.64  26.90       54.69 (27.79)                                        
  6 Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU           54.91      54.97 B      
     r:+0.61  26.88       54.97 (28.09)                                        
  7 Van Landeghem, Chantal J  19 Georgia-GA             55.48      55.93        
     r:+0.62  27.51       55.93 (28.42)                                        
  8 Page, Caroline M          18 Florida St.-FL         56.29      55.94        
     r:+0.52  26.96       55.94 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stirrat, Danielle         20 LSU-LA                 54.15      56.30        
     r:+0.55  27.78       56.30 (28.52)                                        
 10 MacLean, Brittany C       19 Georgia-GA             57.26      56.56        
     r:+0.68  28.28       56.56 (28.28)                                        
 11 Powell, Haley L           20 Florida St.-FL         58.30      56.63        
     r:+0.58  27.35       56.63 (29.28)                                        
 12 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         58.60      56.80        
     r:+0.60  27.70       56.80 (29.10)                                        
 13 John-Williams, Kimberlee  19 Georgia-GA             55.14      57.26        
     r:+0.70  27.28       57.26 (29.98)                                        
 14 Zhu, Annie                19 Georgia-GA                NT      57.92        
     r:+0.61  28.16       57.92 (29.76)                                        
 15 Searcy, Lauren E          19 Alabama-SE             58.36      57.96        
     r:+0.61  28.38       57.96 (29.58)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Shannon N       20 Georgia-GA                NT      58.56        
     r:+0.58  28.55       58.56 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon, Sara E           22 Florida St.-FL         59.55      58.91        
     r:+0.58  28.41       58.91 (30.50)                                        
 -- Harrington, Lauren E      21 Georgia-GA             56.05         NS        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.87  A A Standard
          48.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        18 FLOR-FL                46.82      46.65 B      
     r:+0.60  22.61       46.65 (24.04)                                        
  2 Homer, Christian-Paul N   21 FLOR-FL                47.02      47.23 B      
     r:+0.56  22.57       47.23 (24.66)                                        
  3 Gerotto, Lucas B          22 UKY-KY                 47.40      47.52 B      
     r:+0.56  23.38       47.52 (24.14)                                        
  4 Gray, Alex K              19 Alabama-SE             49.85      48.63        
     r:+0.67  23.45       48.63 (25.18)                                        
  5 Salyers, Nick D           19 Georgia-GA             48.88      48.84        
     r:+0.56  23.53       48.84 (25.31)                                        
  6 Kelsoe, Jacob W           19 Alabama-SE             49.26      49.13        
     r:+0.55  23.72       49.13 (25.41)                                        
  7 Kwatyra, Matt J           20 Tar Heels-NC           49.48      49.21        
     r:+0.62  24.07       49.21 (25.14)                                        
  8 Pujol, Alex T             22 Alabama-SE             50.28      50.05        
     r:+0.60  24.09       50.05 (25.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Clif B            21 Tar Heels-NC           50.53      49.31        
     r:+0.57  24.30       49.31 (25.01)                                        
 10 Riess, Patrick s          19 Tar Heels-NC           50.91      50.10        
     r:+0.52  24.08       50.10 (26.02)                                        
 11 Simpson, Kyle A           19 Alabama-SE             50.30      50.79        
     r:+0.58  24.65       50.79 (26.14)                                        
 12 Mendes, Bryce t           22 Tar Heels-NC           51.85      51.84        
     r:+0.61  25.22       51.84 (26.62)                                        
 13 Ramoska, Robert R         18 Alabama-SE             51.67      52.02        
     r:+0.64  25.46       52.02 (26.56)                                        
 14 Wiedeman, Evan J          22 SIU-OZ                 52.98      53.09        
     r:+0.55  25.38       53.09 (27.71)                                        
 15 Matheus, Kevin N          19 Florida St.-FL         53.22      53.24        
     r:+0.64  25.19       53.24 (28.05)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.87  A A Standard
          48.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        18 FLOR-FL                46.48      46.82 B      
     r:+0.57  22.44       46.82 (24.38)                                        
  2 Homer, Christian-Paul N   21 FLOR-FL                46.84      47.02 B      
     r:+0.54  22.42       47.02 (24.60)                                        
  3 Gerotto, Lucas B          22 UKY-KY                 46.85      47.40 B      
     r:+0.55  22.85       47.40 (24.55)                                        
  4 Markham, Jared A          20 Georgia-GA             48.55      48.81        
     r:+0.62  23.87       48.81 (24.94)                                        
  5 Koski, Matias M           19 Georgia-GA                NT      48.82        
     r:+0.62  23.76       48.82 (25.06)                                        
  5 Kalisz, Chase T           19 Georgia-GA             48.74      48.82        
     r:+0.61  23.98       48.82 (24.84)                                        
  7 Salyers, Nick D           19 Georgia-GA             49.53      48.88        
     r:+0.55  23.86       48.88 (25.02)                                        
  8 Kelsoe, Jacob W           19 Alabama-SE             50.26      49.26        
     r:+0.57  23.94       49.26 (25.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Garrett G         19 Georgia-GA             52.42      49.46        
     r:+0.54  24.43       49.46 (25.03)                                        
 10 Kwatyra, Matt J           20 Tar Heels-NC           50.24      49.48        
     r:+0.62  24.26       49.48 (25.22)                                        
 11 Clark, Pace T             19 Georgia-GA             50.17      49.54        
     r:+0.55  24.39       49.54 (25.15)                                        
 12 Gray, Alex K              19 Alabama-SE             49.11      49.85        
     r:+0.66  24.23       49.85 (25.62)                                        
 13 Pujol, Alex T             22 Alabama-SE             49.39      50.28        
     r:+0.62  24.14       50.28 (26.14)                                        
 14 Simpson, Kyle A           19 Alabama-SE             50.80      50.30        
     r:+0.55  24.24       50.30 (26.06)                                        
 15 Gordon, Clif B            21 Tar Heels-NC           50.61      50.53        
     r:+0.58  24.92       50.53 (25.61)                                        
 16 Riess, Patrick s          19 Tar Heels-NC           51.66      50.91        
     r:+0.53  24.62       50.91 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramoska, Robert R         18 Alabama-SE                NT      51.67        
     r:+0.66  25.15       51.67 (26.52)                                        
 18 Mendes, Bryce t           22 Tar Heels-NC           52.56      51.85        
     r:+0.62  25.40       51.85 (26.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wiedeman, Evan J          22 SIU-OZ                 54.71      52.98        
     r:+0.55  25.41       52.98 (27.57)                                        
 20 Matheus, Kevin N          19 Florida St.-FL         56.78      53.22        
     r:+0.63  25.05       53.22 (28.17)                                        
 -- Stewart, Tynan L          19 Georgia-GA             47.44        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Emily                CLE-SC                    NP     268.43        
  2 Kirkland, Elizabeth Ann   18 Georgia-GA                NP     258.75        
  3 Britt, Heather               CLE-SC                    NP     234.30        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:07.31  A A Standard
        7:12.21  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    6:53.04        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:24.19  A A Standard
        6:28.05  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Emmanuel College  'A'                             7:50.86         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Juan Felipe, Rico R 19          2) r:0.12 Nicholson, Wyatt 20     
     3) r:0.60 Rabern, David 20         4) r:-0.03 Aguilar, Santi 18      
     r:+0.72  24.36       51.09 (51.09)   1:18.54 (1:18.54)   1:46.27 (1:46.27)
        2:13.77 (27.50)     2:45.52 (59.25)   3:17.70 (1:31.43)   4:17.18 (2:30.91)
        4:49.17 (31.99)   5:21.74 (1:04.56)   5:53.32 (1:36.14)   6:17.70 (2:00.52)
        6:46.37 (28.67)     7:15.96 (58.26)        DQ (1:26.44)                    
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    6:20.26        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A A Standard
        1:59.19  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linn, Ashlee N            21 FLOR-FL              1:54.78    1:54.52 B      
     r:+0.55  28.05       57.16 (29.11)     1:26.12 (28.96)     1:54.52 (28.40)
  2 Stirrat, Danielle         20 LSU-LA               1:56.12    1:55.96 B      
     r:+0.62  27.89       57.33 (29.44)     1:26.92 (29.59)     1:55.96 (29.04)
  3 Saunders, Emma K          19 Alabama-SE           2:02.67    1:56.21 B      
     r:+0.63  28.13       58.04 (29.91)     1:27.84 (29.80)     1:56.21 (28.37)
  4 Page, Caroline M          18 Florida St.-FL       2:04.39    2:03.93        
     r:+0.55  28.48       59.61 (31.13)     1:31.84 (32.23)     2:03.93 (32.09)
  5 Searcy, Lauren E          19 Alabama-SE           2:05.42    2:04.19        
     r:+0.62  29.05     1:00.68 (31.63)     1:32.57 (31.89)     2:04.19 (31.62)
 -- Woodling, Bailey L        21 NC State-NC          2:44.87         DQ        
      Did not finish
     r:+0.60  28.46       57.51 (29.05)          DQ (18.75)                    
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A A Standard
        1:59.19  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linn, Ashlee N            21 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:54.78 B      
     r:+0.56  27.71       56.58 (28.87)     1:25.96 (29.38)     1:54.78 (28.82)
  2 Stirrat, Danielle         20 LSU-LA               1:55.66    1:56.12 B      
     r:+0.60  28.06       57.31 (29.25)     1:27.00 (29.69)     1:56.12 (29.12)
  3 Neumeister, Anna J        20 Georgia-GA           1:57.60    1:59.58        
     r:+0.55  28.44       59.16 (30.72)     1:29.54 (30.38)     1:59.58 (30.04)
  4 Saunders, Emma K          19 Alabama-SE           1:55.64    2:02.67        
     r:+0.68  28.18       58.71 (30.53)     1:30.65 (31.94)     2:02.67 (32.02)
  5 Page, Caroline M          18 Florida St.-FL       2:02.60    2:04.39        
     r:+0.55  28.37       59.45 (31.08)     1:31.84 (32.39)     2:04.39 (32.55)
  6 Searcy, Lauren E          19 Alabama-SE           2:04.11    2:05.42        
     r:+0.62  29.47     1:01.10 (31.63)     1:33.48 (32.38)     2:05.42 (31.94)
  7 Woodling, Bailey L        21 NC State-NC          2:05.00    2:44.87        
     r:+0.58  27.70       57.28 (29.58)   2:00.64 (1:03.36)     2:44.87 (44.23)
 -- Jordan, Lauren A          21 Arkansas-AR          1:57.85         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- John-Williams, Kimberlee  19 Georgia-GA           2:03.30        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A A Standard
        1:46.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Colin J         21 FLOR-FL              1:45.60    1:44.00 B+     
     r:+0.55  24.80       51.04 (26.24)     1:17.61 (26.57)     1:44.00 (26.39)
  2 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:44.25    1:44.80 B+     
     r:+0.61  25.04       51.41 (26.37)     1:17.83 (26.42)     1:44.80 (26.97)
  3 Kwatyra, Matt J           20 Tar Heels-NC         1:46.67    1:45.74 B+     
     r:+0.62  24.54       51.00 (26.46)     1:17.90 (26.90)     1:45.74 (27.84)
  4 Dehner, Alexander W       19 FLOR-FL              1:46.08    1:46.49        
     r:+0.54  25.13       52.49 (27.36)     1:19.47 (26.98)     1:46.49 (27.02)
  5 Gordon, Clif B            21 Tar Heels-NC         1:46.72    1:46.65        
     r:+0.51  25.07       51.80 (26.73)     1:19.09 (27.29)     1:46.65 (27.56)
  6 Kelsoe, Jacob W           19 Alabama-SE           1:48.63    1:47.94        
     r:+0.59  25.13       52.31 (27.18)     1:20.21 (27.90)     1:47.94 (27.73)
  7 Riess, Patrick s          19 Tar Heels-NC         1:49.79    1:48.27        
     r:+0.54  25.73       52.79 (27.06)     1:20.49 (27.70)     1:48.27 (27.78)
  8 Wilkinson, Ryan C         20 NC State-NC          1:46.15    2:23.88        
     r:+0.55  24.05       49.29 (25.24)     1:43.54 (54.25)     2:23.88 (40.34)
B - Final
  9 Pujol, Alex T             22 Alabama-SE           1:50.86    1:49.84        
     r:+0.60  25.50       52.77 (27.27)     1:20.73 (27.96)     1:49.84 (29.11)
 10 Mendes, Bryce t           22 Tar Heels-NC         1:51.45    1:49.97        
     r:+0.70  26.01       53.56 (27.55)     1:21.74 (28.18)     1:49.97 (28.23)
 -- Thomas, Michael V         22 Florida St.-FL       1:52.49         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     r:+0.53  25.66       53.63 (27.97)     1:22.43 (28.80)          DQ (28.85)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A A Standard
        1:46.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:46.80    1:44.25 B+     
     r:+0.59  24.51       50.24 (25.73)     1:16.59 (26.35)     1:44.25 (27.66)
  2 Hamilton, Colin J         21 FLOR-FL              1:47.80    1:45.60 B+     
     r:+0.57  24.90       51.04 (26.14)     1:18.15 (27.11)     1:45.60 (27.45)
  3 Dehner, Alexander W       19 FLOR-FL              1:47.50    1:46.08 B+     
     r:+0.55  24.97       52.07 (27.10)     1:19.34 (27.27)     1:46.08 (26.74)
  4 Wilkinson, Ryan C         20 NC State-NC          1:51.22    1:46.15 B+     
     r:+0.60  25.26       52.38 (27.12)     1:19.42 (27.04)     1:46.15 (26.73)
  5 Kwatyra, Matt J           20 Tar Heels-NC         1:48.48    1:46.67        
     r:+0.72  25.32       52.23 (26.91)     1:18.85 (26.62)     1:46.67 (27.82)
  6 Gordon, Clif B            21 Tar Heels-NC         1:49.16    1:46.72        
     r:+0.56  25.43       51.91 (26.48)     1:19.29 (27.38)     1:46.72 (27.43)
  7 Salyers, Nick D           19 Georgia-GA           1:49.87    1:47.88        
     r:+0.58  25.13       52.19 (27.06)     1:19.79 (27.60)     1:47.88 (28.09)
  8 Kelsoe, Jacob W           19 Alabama-SE           1:51.26    1:48.63        
     r:+0.58  25.04       52.28 (27.24)     1:20.32 (28.04)     1:48.63 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riess, Patrick s          19 Tar Heels-NC         1:51.02    1:49.79        
     r:+0.55  25.93       53.33 (27.40)     1:21.79 (28.46)     1:49.79 (28.00)
 10 Pujol, Alex T             22 Alabama-SE           1:50.79    1:50.86        
     r:+0.59  25.65       53.19 (27.54)     1:21.63 (28.44)     1:50.86 (29.23)
 11 Simpson, Kyle A           19 Alabama-SE           1:50.24    1:50.89        
     r:+0.57  25.14       52.95 (27.81)     1:21.53 (28.58)     1:50.89 (29.36)
 12 Mendes, Bryce t           22 Tar Heels-NC         1:50.41    1:51.45        
     r:+0.63  25.98       53.78 (27.80)     1:22.58 (28.80)     1:51.45 (28.87)
 13 Thomas, Michael V         22 Florida St.-FL       1:50.38    1:52.49        
     r:+0.72  26.11       54.02 (27.91)     1:22.93 (28.91)     1:52.49 (29.56)
 14 Wiedeman, Evan J          22 SIU-OZ               1:57.88    1:56.64        
     r:+0.61  25.97       54.72 (28.75)     1:25.75 (31.03)     1:56.64 (30.89)
 -- Kaisrlik, Justin E        20 FLOR-FL              1:51.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sweeney, Aidan P          19 Georgia-GA           1:51.97        SCR        
 -- Fortier, Scott J          19 Alabama-SE           1:51.90        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A A Standard
          49.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collura, Taryn J          20 Nebraska-MW            49.30      49.39 B      
     r:+0.71  23.50       49.39 (25.89)                                        
  2 Drolc, Nina               21 Arkansas-AR            49.63      49.56 B      
     r:+0.73  23.90       49.56 (25.66)                                        
  3 Svensson, Emma K          21 FGCU-FL                49.47      49.80 B      
     r:+0.74  23.67       49.80 (26.13)                                        
  4 Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU           49.80      50.18        
     r:+0.77  24.47       50.18 (25.71)                                        
  5 Gibson, Sarah E           18 Texas A&M-GU           50.37      50.19        
     r:+0.75  24.31       50.19 (25.88)                                        
  6 Scott, Bailey K           19 Alabama-SE             50.47      50.40        
     r:+0.68  24.11       50.40 (26.29)                                        
  7 Panian, Justine A         19 Alabama-SE             50.92      50.46        
     r:+0.72  24.33       50.46 (26.13)                                        
  8 Kolanowski, Anna M        18 Georgia-GA             50.52      50.84        
     r:+0.72  24.51       50.84 (26.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frehling, Kaitlin M       21 FLOR-FL                51.39      50.94        
     r:+0.65  24.28       50.94 (26.66)                                        
 10 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         51.39      51.04        
     r:+0.66  24.46       51.04 (26.58)                                        
 11 Jansen, Danielle T        22 Tar Heels-NC           51.59      51.49        
     r:+0.80  24.73       51.49 (26.76)                                        
 12 McKay, Katlyn G           18 Tar Heels-NC           52.28      51.85        
     r:+0.76  24.81       51.85 (27.04)                                        
 13 John-Williams, Kimberlee  19 Georgia-GA             52.03      52.09        
     r:+0.83  25.15       52.09 (26.94)                                        
 14 Hamil, Mariah T           20 NC State-NC            52.05      52.10        
     r:+0.76  24.59       52.10 (27.51)                                        
 15 Isaacson, Ashly N         21 Florida St.-FL         51.73      52.40        
     r:+0.71  24.90       52.40 (27.50)                                        
 16 McMahon, Sara E           22 Florida St.-FL         52.32      52.49        
     r:+0.79  25.10       52.49 (27.39)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A A Standard
          49.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collura, Taryn J          20 Nebraska-MW            49.28      49.30 B      
     r:+0.74  23.64       49.30 (25.66)                                        
  2 Svensson, Emma K          21 FGCU-FL                49.77      49.47 B      
     r:+0.73  23.54       49.47 (25.93)                                        
  3 Drolc, Nina               21 Arkansas-AR            49.31      49.63 B      
     r:+0.74  24.20       49.63 (25.43)                                        
  4 Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU           50.50      49.80 B+     
     r:+0.75  24.16       49.80 (25.64)                                        
  5 Gibson, Sarah E           18 Texas A&M-GU           50.44      50.37        
     r:+0.75  24.26       50.37 (26.11)                                        
  6 Pochowski, Sami K         19 Florida St.-FL         51.95      50.42        
     r:+0.80  24.33       50.42 (26.09)                                        
  7 Scott, Bailey K           19 Alabama-SE             50.53      50.47        
     r:+0.68  24.12       50.47 (26.35)                                        
  8 Kolanowski, Anna M        18 Georgia-GA             50.64      50.52        
     r:+0.69  24.49       50.52 (26.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panian, Justine A         19 Alabama-SE             50.99      50.92        
     r:+0.72  24.54       50.92 (26.38)                                        
 10 Frehling, Kaitlin M       21 FLOR-FL                50.90      51.39        
     r:+0.64  24.59       51.39 (26.80)                                        
 10 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         52.08      51.39        
     r:+0.68  24.44       51.39 (26.95)                                        
 12 Jansen, Danielle T        22 Tar Heels-NC           50.30      51.59        
     r:+0.78  24.67       51.59 (26.92)                                        
 13 Isaacson, Ashly N         21 Florida St.-FL         51.32      51.73        
     r:+0.71  24.53       51.73 (27.20)                                        
 14 John-Williams, Kimberlee  19 Georgia-GA             52.55      52.03        
     r:+0.81  25.14       52.03 (26.89)                                        
 15 Hamil, Mariah T           20 NC State-NC            52.53      52.05        
     r:+0.76  24.93       52.05 (27.12)                                        
 16 Cuda, Josie M             19 Florida St.-FL         53.16      52.06        
     r:+0.77  25.09       52.06 (26.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKay, Katlyn G           18 Tar Heels-NC           51.45      52.28        
     r:+0.76  24.91       52.28 (27.37)                                        
 18 McMahon, Sara E           22 Florida St.-FL         52.35      52.32        
     r:+0.77  24.94       52.32 (27.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kamman, Maddie L          18 Alabama-SE             51.56      52.96        
     r:+0.73  25.24       52.96 (27.72)                                        
 20 McLean, Shelby D          21 FLOR-FL                53.20      53.31        
     r:+0.67  25.18       53.31 (28.13)                                        
 21 Carter, Olivia C          19 Florida St.-FL         51.48      53.40        
     r:+0.70  24.94       53.40 (28.46)                                        
 -- Watkins, Alexandria       19 Golden Tigers-GA       58.19         NS        
 -- Spinazzola, Bianca L      19 Florida St.-FL         54.03         NS        
 -- Weaver, Lauren A          22 Duke-NC                49.75        SCR        
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       19 FLOR-FL                50.40        SCR        
 -- Yang, Kelley Y            19 Richmond-VA            50.77        SCR        
 -- Powell, Haley L           20 Florida St.-FL         51.20        SCR        
 -- Saunders, Emma K          19 Alabama-SE             48.87        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  A A Standard
          44.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curby, Matthew N          21 FLOR-FL                43.30      43.46 B      
     r:+0.69  20.63       43.46 (22.83)                                        
  2 Ficker, Kyle c            22 Tar Heels-NC           45.02      44.57        
     r:+0.75  21.22       44.57 (23.35)                                        
  3 Gray, Alex K              19 Alabama-SE             45.18      44.82        
     r:+0.62  21.69       44.82 (23.13)                                        
  4 Kingsford, Jake A         19 Florida St.-FL         44.95      45.03        
     r:+0.66  21.51       45.03 (23.52)                                        
  5 Garner, Clark C           20 Alabama-SE             45.08      45.35        
     r:+0.71  21.81       45.35 (23.54)                                        
  6 Caveness, Christian f     18 Tar Heels-NC           45.55      45.42        
     r:+0.71  21.78       45.42 (23.64)                                        
  7 Popp, Lucas M             19 Tar Heels-NC           45.41      45.47        
     r:+0.76  21.65       45.47 (23.82)                                        
  8 Swanbeck, Robert J        21 Florida St.-FL         45.32      45.61        
     r:+0.69  21.97       45.61 (23.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Apple, Ian D              19 Florida St.-FL         45.64      45.46        
     r:+0.73  21.76       45.46 (23.70)                                        
 10 Gondek, Chris E           20 Tar Heels-NC           45.83      45.47        
     r:+0.68  21.75       45.47 (23.72)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Max A           21 Florida St.-FL         45.67      45.56        
     r:+0.66  21.65       45.56 (23.91)                                        
 12 Rezzonico, Carlo A        19 Alabama-SE             46.30      45.89        
     r:+0.68  22.17       45.89 (23.72)                                        
 13 Spas, Daniel G            19 FLOR-FL                46.32      46.21        
     r:+0.71  21.97       46.21 (24.24)                                        
 14 Steinkamp, Ted a          19 Tar Heels-NC           46.36      46.24        
     r:+0.66  21.88       46.24 (24.36)                                        
 15 Fozkos, Tyler S           21 Florida St.-FL         45.97      46.50        
     r:+0.64  22.09       46.50 (24.41)                                        
 16 Sims, JR                  19 Florida St.-FL         46.45      46.69        
     r:+0.70  22.16       46.69 (24.53)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  A A Standard
          44.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curby, Matthew N          21 FLOR-FL                43.36      43.30 B      
     r:+0.68  21.14       43.30 (22.16)                                        
  2 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL                45.80      44.74        
     r:+5.48  21.68       44.74 (23.06)                                        
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin E        20 FLOR-FL                45.90      44.84        
     r:+0.62  21.66       44.84 (23.18)                                        
  4 Kingsford, Jake A         19 Florida St.-FL         45.49      44.95        
     r:+0.66  21.10       44.95 (23.85)                                        
  5 Ficker, Kyle c            22 Tar Heels-NC           46.05      45.02        
     r:+0.76  21.49       45.02 (23.53)                                        
  6 Garner, Clark C           20 Alabama-SE             45.52      45.08        
     r:+0.71  21.91       45.08 (23.17)                                        
  7 Gray, Alex K              19 Alabama-SE             44.66      45.18        
     r:+5.63  21.69       45.18 (23.49)                                        
  8 Swanbeck, Robert J        21 Florida St.-FL         45.60      45.32        
     r:+0.68  21.43       45.32 (23.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Nick a              20 Tar Heels-NC           46.56      45.36        
     r:+0.66  21.83       45.36 (23.53)                                        
 10 Popp, Lucas M             19 Tar Heels-NC           45.78      45.41        
     r:+0.77  21.52       45.41 (23.89)                                        
 11 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        18 FLOR-FL                46.15      45.42        
     r:+0.79  21.54       45.42 (23.88)                                        
 12 Caveness, Christian f     18 Tar Heels-NC           46.79      45.55        
     r:+0.70  21.79       45.55 (23.76)                                        
 13 Apple, Ian D              19 Florida St.-FL         46.12      45.64        
     r:+0.72  21.55       45.64 (24.09)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Max A           21 Florida St.-FL         46.17      45.67        
     r:+4.61  21.88       45.67 (23.79)                                        
 14 Qali, Abbas M             21 Alabama-SE             45.30      45.67        
     r:+0.68  21.69       45.67 (23.98)                                        
 16 Gondek, Chris E           20 Tar Heels-NC           46.07      45.83        
     r:+0.70  21.72       45.83 (24.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simmons, John M           20 Georgia-GA             46.20      45.96        
     r:+0.75  22.20       45.96 (23.76)                                        
 18 Fozkos, Tyler S           21 Florida St.-FL         47.13      45.97        
     r:+0.64  21.99       45.97 (23.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rezzonico, Carlo A        19 Alabama-SE             47.65      46.30        
     r:+0.70  22.60       46.30 (23.70)                                        
 20 Schwingenschlogl, Fabian  22 Western KY (M)-KY         NT      46.31        
     r:+0.73  21.72       46.31 (24.59)                                        
 21 Spas, Daniel G            19 FLOR-FL                45.70      46.32        
     r:+0.74  21.83       46.32 (24.49)                                        
 22 Steinkamp, Ted a          19 Tar Heels-NC           46.88      46.36        
     r:+0.66  21.96       46.36 (24.40)                                        
 23 Mattern, John L           19 Georgia-GA             46.56      46.42        
     r:+0.69  22.00       46.42 (24.42)                                        
 24 Sims, JR                  19 Florida St.-FL         46.31      46.45        
     r:+0.70  22.17       46.45 (24.28)                                        
 25 Matheus, Kevin N          19 Florida St.-FL         46.58      46.56        
     r:+0.70  22.01       46.56 (24.55)                                        
 26 Boyd, Reece A             19 Alabama-SE             49.01      46.65        
     r:+0.69  22.59       46.65 (24.06)                                        
 27 Williams, Graham E        20 Tar Heels-NC           47.09      46.69        
     r:+0.68  22.60       46.69 (24.09)                                        
 28 Wong, George              21 Alabama-SE             46.15      46.74        
     r:+0.67  22.34       46.74 (24.40)                                        
 29 Musser, Seth D            21 Western KY (M)-KY         NT      47.02        
     r:+0.65  23.12       47.02 (23.90)                                        
 30 Sparks, Eric              24 SIU-OZ                 47.79      47.14        
     r:+0.67  22.84       47.14 (24.30)                                        
 31 Ray, Nathan               20 SIU-OZ                 47.59      47.18        
     r:+5.21  22.27       47.18 (24.91)                                        
 32 Goossen, Levar M          21 FLOR-FL                46.00      47.30        
     r:+0.71  22.16       47.30 (25.14)                                        
 33 Ramoska, Robert R         18 Alabama-SE             49.11      47.35        
     r:+0.71  22.83       47.35 (24.52)                                        
 34 Lynk, Eddy P              22 SIU-OZ                 47.70      48.34        
     r:+0.70  22.73       48.34 (25.61)                                        
 35 Pursley, JJ J             19 Alabama-SE             49.95      49.60        
     r:+0.72  23.56       49.60 (26.04)                                        
 36 Rodrigues, Heitor R       23 Western KY (M)-KY         NT      51.35        
     r:+0.70  24.20       51.35 (27.15)                                        
 37 Le Corno, Aymeric         19 Western KY (M)-KY         NT      51.40        
     r:+0.67  22.24       51.40 (29.16)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Conor M          21 Georgia-GA             45.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Trice, Michael B          20 Georgia-GA             43.87        SCR        
 -- Powell, Chris W           18 Georgia-GA             44.67        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Alec W             20 Georgia-GA             46.13        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:58.41  A A Standard
       16:30.59  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Finke, Autumn S           19 FLOR-FL             16:28.00   16:21.82 B      
     r:+0.79  27.30       56.83 (29.53)     1:26.59 (29.76)     1:56.61 (30.02)
        2:26.65 (30.04)     2:56.29 (29.64)     3:26.22 (29.93)     3:56.21 (29.99)
        4:26.16 (29.95)     4:56.01 (29.85)     5:25.86 (29.85)     5:55.71 (29.85)
        6:25.51 (29.80)     6:55.40 (29.89)     7:25.30 (29.90)     7:55.12 (29.82)
        8:25.04 (29.92)     8:54.81 (29.77)     9:24.53 (29.72)     9:54.37 (29.84)
       10:23.97 (29.60)    10:53.77 (29.80)    11:23.70 (29.93)    11:53.55 (29.85)
       12:23.56 (30.01)    12:53.48 (29.92)    13:23.48 (30.00)    13:53.71 (30.23)
       14:23.46 (29.75)    14:53.47 (30.01)    15:23.26 (29.79)    15:53.17 (29.91)
       16:21.82 (28.65)
  2 Berger, Kelly M           19 UKY-KY              16:24.50   16:22.01 B      
     r:+0.81  27.40       56.61 (29.21)     1:26.28 (29.67)     1:56.06 (29.78)
        2:25.75 (29.69)     2:55.53 (29.78)     3:25.24 (29.71)     3:55.00 (29.76)
        4:24.81 (29.81)     4:54.50 (29.69)     5:24.16 (29.66)     5:53.93 (29.77)
        6:23.75 (29.82)     6:53.65 (29.90)     7:23.59 (29.94)     7:53.32 (29.73)
        8:23.33 (30.01)     8:53.46 (30.13)     9:23.19 (29.73)     9:52.90 (29.71)
       10:22.76 (29.86)    10:52.54 (29.78)    11:22.34 (29.80)    11:52.68 (30.34)
       12:22.68 (30.00)    12:52.76 (30.08)    13:23.01 (30.25)    13:53.25 (30.24)
       14:23.64 (30.39)    14:53.77 (30.13)    15:24.12 (30.35)    15:53.52 (29.40)
       16:22.01 (28.49)
  3 Casey, Kendal A           19 UKY-KY              16:22.34   16:29.80 B      
     r:+0.79  27.40       56.83 (29.43)     1:26.60 (29.77)     1:56.51 (29.91)
        2:25.98 (29.47)     2:55.57 (29.59)     3:25.32 (29.75)     3:54.91 (29.59)
        4:24.58 (29.67)     4:54.30 (29.72)     5:23.88 (29.58)     5:53.59 (29.71)
        6:23.51 (29.92)     6:53.18 (29.67)     7:22.98 (29.80)     7:52.88 (29.90)
        8:23.00 (30.12)     8:53.31 (30.31)     9:23.60 (30.29)     9:53.82 (30.22)
       10:24.14 (30.32)    10:54.28 (30.14)    11:24.66 (30.38)    11:55.29 (30.63)
       12:25.97 (30.68)    12:56.39 (30.42)    13:27.18 (30.79)    13:57.70 (30.52)
       14:28.43 (30.73)    14:59.05 (30.62)    15:29.56 (30.51)    16:00.01 (30.45)
       16:29.80 (29.79)
  4 Jordan, Lauren A          21 Arkansas-AR         16:27.28   16:38.19        
     r:+0.76  28.03       57.89 (29.86)     1:27.46 (29.57)     1:57.32 (29.86)
        2:27.32 (30.00)     2:57.36 (30.04)     3:27.66 (30.30)     3:57.87 (30.21)
        4:27.83 (29.96)     4:57.97 (30.14)     5:27.86 (29.89)     5:57.93 (30.07)
        6:27.94 (30.01)     6:58.20 (30.26)     7:28.61 (30.41)     7:58.84 (30.23)
        8:28.98 (30.14)     8:59.35 (30.37)     9:29.99 (30.64)    10:00.47 (30.48)
       10:31.04 (30.57)    11:01.01 (29.97)    11:31.34 (30.33)    12:01.61 (30.27)
       12:31.77 (30.16)    13:02.96 (31.19)    13:34.01 (31.05)    14:04.78 (30.77)
       14:35.70 (30.92)    15:06.73 (31.03)    15:37.23 (30.50)    16:07.92 (30.69)
       16:38.19 (30.27)
  5 Smith, Jordan N           21 FLOR-FL             16:26.99   16:39.86        
     r:+0.74  27.90       57.91 (30.01)     1:28.19 (30.28)     1:58.91 (30.72)
        2:29.24 (30.33)     2:59.46 (30.22)     3:29.72 (30.26)     3:59.82 (30.10)
        4:30.19 (30.37)     5:00.36 (30.17)     5:30.35 (29.99)     6:00.58 (30.23)
        6:30.98 (30.40)     7:01.30 (30.32)     7:31.62 (30.32)     8:01.90 (30.28)
        8:32.10 (30.20)     9:02.51 (30.41)     9:32.91 (30.40)    10:03.45 (30.54)
       10:33.82 (30.37)    11:03.97 (30.15)    11:34.53 (30.56)    12:05.19 (30.66)
       12:35.64 (30.45)    13:06.39 (30.75)    13:37.18 (30.79)    14:07.63 (30.45)
       14:38.50 (30.87)    15:09.08 (30.58)    15:39.53 (30.45)    16:10.15 (30.62)
       16:39.86 (29.71)
  6 Gibson, Sarah E           18 Texas A&M-GU        16:44.18   16:46.24        
     r:+0.77  27.22       58.03 (30.81)     1:29.01 (30.98)     2:00.03 (31.02)
        2:30.97 (30.94)     3:01.91 (30.94)     3:32.78 (30.87)     4:03.33 (30.55)
        4:34.33 (31.00)     5:05.28 (30.95)     5:36.15 (30.87)     6:07.23 (31.08)
        6:37.89 (30.66)     7:08.68 (30.79)     7:39.31 (30.63)     8:10.27 (30.96)
        8:40.66 (30.39)     9:11.57 (30.91)     9:42.75 (31.18)    10:13.23 (30.48)
       10:44.01 (30.78)    11:14.76 (30.75)    11:45.62 (30.86)    12:16.32 (30.70)
       12:46.83 (30.51)    13:17.04 (30.21)    13:47.58 (30.54)    14:17.98 (30.40)
       14:48.20 (30.22)    15:18.41 (30.21)    15:48.06 (29.65)    16:17.59 (29.53)
       16:46.24 (28.65)
Finals
  9 Hulsey, Caty a            18 Tar Heels-NC        16:58.32   16:30.57 B+     
     r:+0.83  28.14       58.86 (30.72)     1:29.30 (30.44)     1:59.61 (30.31)
        2:30.07 (30.46)     3:00.37 (30.30)     3:30.76 (30.39)     4:01.04 (30.28)
        4:31.34 (30.30)     5:01.52 (30.18)     5:31.34 (29.82)     6:01.22 (29.88)
        6:31.07 (29.85)     7:00.88 (29.81)     7:30.73 (29.85)     8:00.63 (29.90)
        8:30.55 (29.92)     9:00.39 (29.84)     9:30.29 (29.90)    10:00.40 (30.11)
       10:30.33 (29.93)    11:00.28 (29.95)    11:30.29 (30.01)    12:00.81 (30.52)
       12:31.13 (30.32)    13:00.96 (29.83)    13:31.02 (30.06)    14:01.06 (30.04)
       14:31.41 (30.35)    15:01.72 (30.31)    15:31.99 (30.27)    16:01.67 (29.68)
       16:30.57 (28.90)
 10 Casso, Liliana C          18 Tar Heels-NC        16:48.27   16:53.79        
     r:+0.77  28.51       59.48 (30.97)     1:30.12 (30.64)     2:00.97 (30.85)
        2:31.54 (30.57)     3:02.20 (30.66)     3:32.83 (30.63)     4:03.25 (30.42)
        4:33.79 (30.54)     5:04.19 (30.40)     5:34.64 (30.45)     6:05.02 (30.38)
        6:35.28 (30.26)     7:05.71 (30.43)     7:36.39 (30.68)     8:06.92 (30.53)
        8:37.81 (30.89)     9:08.52 (30.71)     9:39.11 (30.59)    10:09.97 (30.86)
       10:40.78 (30.81)    11:11.67 (30.89)    11:42.45 (30.78)    12:13.46 (31.01)
       12:44.48 (31.02)    13:15.51 (31.03)    13:46.57 (31.06)    14:17.88 (31.31)
       14:49.27 (31.39)    15:20.77 (31.50)    15:52.07 (31.30)    16:23.22 (31.15)
       16:53.79 (30.57)
 11 Pena, Kendall A           18 NC State-NC         17:15.79   17:10.25        
     r:+0.73  27.92       58.06 (30.14)     1:28.70 (30.64)     1:59.48 (30.78)
        2:30.06 (30.58)     3:00.52 (30.46)     3:31.25 (30.73)     4:02.13 (30.88)
        4:33.12 (30.99)     5:03.91 (30.79)     5:34.59 (30.68)     6:05.23 (30.64)
        6:36.07 (30.84)     7:07.18 (31.11)     7:38.36 (31.18)     8:09.49 (31.13)
        8:40.60 (31.11)     9:12.18 (31.58)     9:43.48 (31.30)    10:14.86 (31.38)
       10:46.22 (31.36)    11:17.80 (31.58)    11:49.38 (31.58)    12:21.19 (31.81)
       12:52.80 (31.61)    13:25.05 (32.25)    13:57.64 (32.59)    14:30.03 (32.39)
       15:02.45 (32.42)    15:34.89 (32.44)    16:07.04 (32.15)    16:38.95 (31.91)
       17:10.25 (31.30)
 -- Roy, Taylor F             20 FLOR-FL             16:20.08        SCR        
 -- Lister, Aiden             18 Arkansas-AR         16:30.34        SCR        
 -- Stringfield, Katy G       19 Florida St.-FL      17:23.98        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:47.19  A A Standard
       15:30.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         19 FLOR-FL             15:09.89   15:09.53 B      
     r:+0.69  24.43       51.35 (26.92)     1:18.85 (27.50)     1:46.70 (27.85)
        2:14.60 (27.90)     2:42.54 (27.94)     3:10.47 (27.93)     3:38.60 (28.13)
        4:06.73 (28.13)     4:34.64 (27.91)     5:02.64 (28.00)     5:30.47 (27.83)
        5:58.06 (27.59)     6:25.98 (27.92)     6:53.85 (27.87)     7:21.87 (28.02)
        7:49.63 (27.76)     8:17.47 (27.84)     8:45.37 (27.90)     9:13.01 (27.64)
        9:40.84 (27.83)    10:08.48 (27.64)    10:36.35 (27.87)    11:04.17 (27.82)
       11:32.10 (27.93)    11:59.57 (27.47)    12:27.64 (28.07)    12:55.47 (27.83)
       13:23.20 (27.73)    13:50.55 (27.35)    14:17.28 (26.73)    14:43.93 (26.65)
       15:09.53 (25.60)
  2 Veale, Thomas M           20 FLOR-FL             15:30.00   15:30.12 B      
     r:+0.69  25.37       52.28 (26.91)     1:19.66 (27.38)     1:47.28 (27.62)
        2:15.08 (27.80)     2:42.96 (27.88)     3:10.47 (27.51)     3:38.10 (27.63)
        4:05.61 (27.51)     4:33.15 (27.54)     5:00.98 (27.83)     5:28.85 (27.87)
        5:56.67 (27.82)     6:24.71 (28.04)     6:52.75 (28.04)     7:20.92 (28.17)
        7:49.34 (28.42)     8:17.76 (28.42)     8:45.53 (27.77)     9:14.11 (28.58)
        9:42.75 (28.64)    10:11.50 (28.75)    10:40.51 (29.01)    11:09.55 (29.04)
       11:38.37 (28.82)    12:07.71 (29.34)    12:36.64 (28.93)    13:06.09 (29.45)
       13:35.08 (28.99)    14:04.83 (29.75)    14:33.61 (28.78)    15:02.07 (28.46)
       15:30.12 (28.05)
  3 Pridemore, Derek B        20 Florida St.-FL      15:43.79   15:31.97        
     r:+0.83  25.09       52.31 (27.22)     1:19.94 (27.63)     1:47.68 (27.74)
        2:15.53 (27.85)     2:43.58 (28.05)     3:11.53 (27.95)     3:39.36 (27.83)
        4:07.31 (27.95)     4:35.23 (27.92)     5:03.18 (27.95)     5:31.12 (27.94)
        5:59.24 (28.12)     6:27.21 (27.97)     6:55.61 (28.40)     7:24.17 (28.56)
        7:52.58 (28.41)     8:21.08 (28.50)     8:49.91 (28.83)     9:18.71 (28.80)
        9:47.58 (28.87)    10:16.46 (28.88)    10:45.41 (28.95)    11:14.50 (29.09)
       11:43.04 (28.54)    12:11.89 (28.85)    12:40.87 (28.98)    13:09.77 (28.90)
       13:38.94 (29.17)    14:08.05 (29.11)    14:36.72 (28.67)    15:05.32 (28.60)
       15:31.97 (26.65)
  4 Akker, Lucas A            22 Florida St.-FL      15:47.27   15:38.26        
     r:+0.80  25.21       52.35 (27.14)     1:20.02 (27.67)     1:48.05 (28.03)
        2:16.14 (28.09)     2:44.38 (28.24)     3:12.85 (28.47)     3:41.38 (28.53)
        4:09.81 (28.43)     4:38.43 (28.62)     5:06.78 (28.35)     5:35.54 (28.76)
        6:04.19 (28.65)     6:32.85 (28.66)     7:01.59 (28.74)     7:30.58 (28.99)
        7:59.23 (28.65)     8:27.92 (28.69)     8:56.71 (28.79)     9:25.77 (29.06)
        9:54.69 (28.92)    10:23.31 (28.62)    10:52.09 (28.78)    11:20.87 (28.78)
       11:49.61 (28.74)    12:18.42 (28.81)    12:47.16 (28.74)    13:15.84 (28.68)
       13:44.51 (28.67)    14:13.06 (28.55)    14:41.84 (28.78)    15:10.45 (28.61)
       15:38.26 (27.81)
  5 Silva, William B          21 FLOR-FL             15:25.00   15:41.91        
     r:+0.71  25.40       52.71 (27.31)     1:20.39 (27.68)     1:48.55 (28.16)
        2:16.81 (28.26)     2:45.02 (28.21)     3:13.29 (28.27)     3:41.35 (28.06)
        4:09.62 (28.27)     4:37.79 (28.17)     5:05.99 (28.20)     5:34.11 (28.12)
        6:02.36 (28.25)     6:30.76 (28.40)     6:59.21 (28.45)     7:27.52 (28.31)
        7:55.93 (28.41)     8:24.53 (28.60)     8:53.35 (28.82)     9:21.97 (28.62)
        9:50.91 (28.94)    10:19.64 (28.73)    10:48.60 (28.96)    11:17.54 (28.94)
       11:46.68 (29.14)    12:16.01 (29.33)    12:45.19 (29.18)    13:14.51 (29.32)
       13:43.79 (29.28)    14:13.19 (29.40)    14:42.79 (29.60)    15:12.46 (29.67)
       15:41.91 (29.45)
  6 Marsolek, Dylan J         20 Florida St.-FL      15:35.36   15:48.98        
     r:+0.77  25.61       53.32 (27.71)     1:21.62 (28.30)     1:50.40 (28.78)
        2:19.33 (28.93)     2:48.39 (29.06)     3:17.28 (28.89)     3:46.34 (29.06)
        4:15.58 (29.24)     4:44.83 (29.25)     5:13.54 (28.71)     5:42.43 (28.89)
        6:11.41 (28.98)     6:40.45 (29.04)     7:09.72 (29.27)     7:38.86 (29.14)
        8:07.79 (28.93)     8:36.92 (29.13)     9:05.95 (29.03)     9:35.00 (29.05)
       10:03.27 (28.27)    10:31.87 (28.60)    11:01.11 (29.24)    11:30.09 (28.98)
       11:59.08 (28.99)    12:28.28 (29.20)    12:57.10 (28.82)    13:26.00 (28.90)
       13:55.00 (29.00)    14:23.92 (28.92)    14:52.70 (28.78)    15:21.53 (28.83)
       15:48.98 (27.45)
  7 Hadjiconstantinou, Jack   19 Alabama-SE          15:27.21   16:02.11        
     r:+0.77  25.45       53.18 (27.73)     1:21.31 (28.13)     1:50.16 (28.85)
        2:19.03 (28.87)     2:47.69 (28.66)     3:16.65 (28.96)     3:45.79 (29.14)
        4:14.98 (29.19)     4:44.41 (29.43)     5:13.66 (29.25)     5:42.61 (28.95)
        6:12.18 (29.57)     6:41.59 (29.41)     7:11.27 (29.68)     7:40.82 (29.55)
        8:10.58 (29.76)     8:40.27 (29.69)     9:10.17 (29.90)     9:39.76 (29.59)
       10:09.26 (29.50)    10:39.18 (29.92)    11:08.76 (29.58)    11:38.60 (29.84)
       12:08.22 (29.62)    12:37.76 (29.54)    13:07.58 (29.82)    13:37.31 (29.73)
       14:06.74 (29.43)    14:35.83 (29.09)    15:05.12 (29.29)    15:33.89 (28.77)
       16:02.11 (28.22)
  8 Messuri, Michael A        18 Alabama-SE          15:47.41   16:27.60        
     r:+0.74  25.88       54.36 (28.48)     1:23.04 (28.68)     1:52.27 (29.23)
        2:21.64 (29.37)     2:51.00 (29.36)     3:20.49 (29.49)     3:50.22 (29.73)
        4:20.02 (29.80)     4:50.16 (30.14)     5:20.39 (30.23)     5:50.54 (30.15)
        6:20.80 (30.26)     6:51.14 (30.34)     7:21.24 (30.10)     7:51.70 (30.46)
        8:22.33 (30.63)     8:52.75 (30.42)     9:23.53 (30.78)     9:54.04 (30.51)
       10:24.56 (30.52)    10:55.15 (30.59)    11:25.54 (30.39)    11:56.22 (30.68)
       12:26.82 (30.60)    12:57.45 (30.63)    13:28.03 (30.58)    13:58.66 (30.63)
       14:28.92 (30.26)    14:59.04 (30.12)    15:29.09 (30.05)    15:58.82 (29.73)
       16:27.60 (28.78)
Finals
  9 Hamilton, Alex F          18 NC State-NC         16:01.12   15:14.57 B+     
     r:+0.74  25.12       52.75 (27.63)     1:20.62 (27.87)     1:48.39 (27.77)
        2:16.19 (27.80)     2:44.10 (27.91)     3:12.00 (27.90)     3:39.97 (27.97)
        4:08.06 (28.09)     4:36.21 (28.15)     5:04.25 (28.04)     5:32.31 (28.06)
        6:00.13 (27.82)     6:28.08 (27.95)     6:56.15 (28.07)     7:24.28 (28.13)
        7:52.26 (27.98)     8:20.39 (28.13)     8:48.39 (28.00)     9:16.31 (27.92)
        9:44.07 (27.76)    10:12.10 (28.03)    10:40.06 (27.96)    11:07.83 (27.77)
       11:35.47 (27.64)    12:03.23 (27.76)    12:30.97 (27.74)    12:58.44 (27.47)
       13:26.01 (27.57)    13:53.57 (27.56)    14:21.12 (27.55)    14:48.51 (27.39)
       15:14.57 (26.06)
 10 Sweeney, Aidan P          19 Georgia-GA          15:55.97   15:38.02        
     r:+0.72  25.40       53.29 (27.89)     1:21.69 (28.40)     1:50.33 (28.64)
        2:18.87 (28.54)     2:47.64 (28.77)     3:16.19 (28.55)     3:44.70 (28.51)
        4:13.29 (28.59)     4:41.72 (28.43)     5:10.35 (28.63)     5:39.01 (28.66)
        6:07.65 (28.64)     6:36.17 (28.52)     7:04.88 (28.71)     7:33.54 (28.66)
        8:02.07 (28.53)     8:30.53 (28.46)     8:58.98 (28.45)     9:27.36 (28.38)
        9:55.77 (28.41)    10:24.29 (28.52)    10:52.93 (28.64)    11:21.63 (28.70)
       11:50.02 (28.39)    12:18.60 (28.58)    12:47.13 (28.53)    13:15.60 (28.47)
       13:44.55 (28.95)    14:13.69 (29.14)    14:42.74 (29.05)    15:11.37 (28.63)
       15:38.02 (26.65)
 11 Williams, Graham E        20 Tar Heels-NC        15:52.35   15:54.97        
     r:+0.72  26.04       54.87 (28.83)     1:23.66 (28.79)     1:52.74 (29.08)
        2:22.08 (29.34)     2:51.38 (29.30)     3:20.11 (28.73)     3:49.27 (29.16)
        4:18.49 (29.22)     4:47.81 (29.32)     5:17.04 (29.23)     5:46.38 (29.34)
        6:16.01 (29.63)     6:45.36 (29.35)     7:14.70 (29.34)     7:44.13 (29.43)
        8:13.12 (28.99)     8:41.94 (28.82)     9:10.66 (28.72)     9:39.37 (28.71)
       10:07.71 (28.34)    10:36.64 (28.93)    11:05.59 (28.95)    11:34.76 (29.17)
       12:04.17 (29.41)    12:32.98 (28.81)    13:02.23 (29.25)    13:31.46 (29.23)
       14:00.86 (29.40)    14:29.94 (29.08)    14:58.77 (28.83)    15:27.46 (28.69)
       15:54.97 (27.51)
 12 Deedrick, Jack T          22 Florida St.-FL      15:51.66   16:00.30        
     r:+0.76  25.87       54.32 (28.45)     1:23.23 (28.91)     1:52.21 (28.98)
        2:21.05 (28.84)     2:49.88 (28.83)     3:18.74 (28.86)     3:47.87 (29.13)
        4:16.55 (28.68)     4:45.98 (29.43)     5:14.78 (28.80)     5:44.01 (29.23)
        6:13.30 (29.29)     6:42.71 (29.41)     7:11.86 (29.15)     7:40.96 (29.10)
        8:09.88 (28.92)     8:39.05 (29.17)     9:08.34 (29.29)     9:38.05 (29.71)
       10:07.58 (29.53)    10:36.79 (29.21)    11:06.33 (29.54)    11:36.19 (29.86)
       12:05.98 (29.79)    12:35.40 (29.42)    13:05.09 (29.69)    13:34.52 (29.43)
       14:04.11 (29.59)    14:33.55 (29.44)    15:02.95 (29.40)    15:31.91 (28.96)
       16:00.30 (28.39)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A A Standard
        2:15.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Abby b            18 Tar Heels-NC         2:13.20    2:11.22 B      
     r:+0.75  30.34     1:03.71 (33.37)     1:37.51 (33.80)     2:11.22 (33.71)
  2 Klotz, Stephanie L        19 Alabama-SE           2:13.31    2:12.00 B      
     r:+0.71  30.39     1:03.76 (33.37)     1:37.41 (33.65)     2:12.00 (34.59)
  3 Conlon, Claire            21 Western KY (M)-KY    2:12.45    2:12.29 B      
     r:+0.71  29.10     1:01.53 (32.43)     1:35.78 (34.25)     2:12.29 (36.51)
  4 Crew, Kendra R            19 UKY-KY               2:13.51    2:13.01 B      
     r:+0.62  30.65     1:04.22 (33.57)     1:38.38 (34.16)     2:13.01 (34.63)
  5 Boggs, Olivia A           20 Georgia-GA           2:12.80    2:14.23 B      
     r:+0.80  30.28     1:04.33 (34.05)     1:39.13 (34.80)     2:14.23 (35.10)
  6 Munch, Catherine y        19 Tar Heels-NC         2:16.28    2:15.07 B+     
     r:+0.72  30.50     1:04.81 (34.31)     1:39.76 (34.95)     2:15.07 (35.31)
  7 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:16.65    2:17.39        
     r:+0.73  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)     1:41.55 (35.49)     2:17.39 (35.84)
  8 Banach, Julia             21 Arkansas-AR          2:14.66    2:17.46        
     r:+0.74  31.28     1:05.43 (34.15)     1:41.14 (35.71)     2:17.46 (36.32)
B - Final
  9 Presley, Morgan V         19 Alabama-SE           2:17.12    2:14.51 B      
     r:+0.75  30.72     1:05.51 (34.79)     1:39.89 (34.38)     2:14.51 (34.62)
 10 Burns, Maddy L            19 Tar Heels-NC         2:17.60    2:15.98 B+     
     r:+0.75  30.72     1:04.92 (34.20)     1:40.15 (35.23)     2:15.98 (35.83)
 11 Pfeiffer, Emily w         18 Tar Heels-NC         2:17.53    2:16.60        
     r:+0.76  30.43     1:04.74 (34.31)     1:40.36 (35.62)     2:16.60 (36.24)
 12 Giamber, Nicole S         20 NC State-NC          2:18.48    2:18.72        
     r:+0.76  31.62     1:06.78 (35.16)     1:42.64 (35.86)     2:18.72 (36.08)
 13 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     20 Florida St.-FL       2:19.03    2:19.64        
     r:+0.76  31.70     1:07.59 (35.89)     1:43.90 (36.31)     2:19.64 (35.74)
 14 Goessling, Ann B          20 Tar Heels-NC         2:21.34    2:22.16        
     r:+0.71  31.41     1:07.60 (36.19)     1:44.59 (36.99)     2:22.16 (37.57)
 15 Schrum, Payton R          19 NC State-NC          2:20.46    2:23.15        
     r:+0.73  32.54     1:08.61 (36.07)     1:45.76 (37.15)     2:23.15 (37.39)
 -- Bursch, Addisynn S        18 NC State-NC          2:19.57         NS        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A A Standard
        2:15.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conlon, Claire            21 Western KY (M)-KY    2:11.42    2:12.45 B      
     r:+0.71  29.78     1:03.06 (33.28)     1:37.25 (34.19)     2:12.45 (35.20)
  2 Boggs, Olivia A           20 Georgia-GA           2:11.12    2:12.80 B      
     r:+0.81  30.43     1:03.41 (32.98)     1:37.69 (34.28)     2:12.80 (35.11)
  3 Fisher, Abby b            18 Tar Heels-NC         2:13.50    2:13.20 B      
     r:+0.76  30.66     1:04.32 (33.66)     1:38.54 (34.22)     2:13.20 (34.66)
  4 Klotz, Stephanie L        19 Alabama-SE           2:12.42    2:13.31 B      
     r:+0.69  30.69     1:04.15 (33.46)     1:38.15 (34.00)     2:13.31 (35.16)
  5 Crew, Kendra R            19 UKY-KY               2:13.96    2:13.51 B      
     r:+0.63  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)     1:38.24 (34.43)     2:13.51 (35.27)
  6 Banach, Julia             21 Arkansas-AR          2:12.98    2:14.66 B      
     r:+0.78  30.71     1:04.17 (33.46)     1:39.07 (34.90)     2:14.66 (35.59)
  7 Munch, Catherine y        19 Tar Heels-NC         2:17.94    2:16.28        
     r:+0.72  30.32     1:04.93 (34.61)     1:40.08 (35.15)     2:16.28 (36.20)
  8 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:16.08    2:16.65        
     r:+0.72  30.87     1:05.46 (34.59)     1:40.78 (35.32)     2:16.65 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Presley, Morgan V         19 Alabama-SE           2:13.27    2:17.12        
     r:+0.75  31.63     1:06.46 (34.83)     1:41.50 (35.04)     2:17.12 (35.62)
 10 Pfeiffer, Emily w         18 Tar Heels-NC         2:16.74    2:17.53        
     r:+0.74  31.46     1:06.34 (34.88)     1:41.75 (35.41)     2:17.53 (35.78)
 11 Burns, Maddy L            19 Tar Heels-NC         2:18.28    2:17.60        
     r:+0.75  31.19     1:05.73 (34.54)     1:41.22 (35.49)     2:17.60 (36.38)
 12 Giamber, Nicole S         20 NC State-NC          2:18.09    2:18.48        
     r:+0.75  31.62     1:06.74 (35.12)     1:42.51 (35.77)     2:18.48 (35.97)
 13 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     20 Florida St.-FL       2:20.38    2:19.03        
     r:+0.77  31.28     1:06.65 (35.37)     1:42.65 (36.00)     2:19.03 (36.38)
 14 Stephenson, Morgan L      20 Florida St.-FL       2:12.92    2:19.47        
     r:+0.85  31.38     1:06.53 (35.15)     1:42.63 (36.10)     2:19.47 (36.84)
 15 Bursch, Addisynn S        18 NC State-NC          2:19.70    2:19.57        
     r:+0.73  31.33     1:06.45 (35.12)     1:42.95 (36.50)     2:19.57 (36.62)
 16 Schrum, Payton R          19 NC State-NC          2:20.84    2:20.46        
     r:+0.79  31.44     1:06.42 (34.98)     1:42.67 (36.25)     2:20.46 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goessling, Ann B          20 Tar Heels-NC         2:21.50    2:21.34        
     r:+0.74  30.95     1:06.28 (35.33)     1:43.22 (36.94)     2:21.34 (38.12)
 -- Watkins, Alexandria       19 Golden Tigers-GA     2:38.68         NS        
 -- Barber, Emily R           22 Duke-NC              2:12.64        SCR        
 -- Kobelja, Mali K           21 Richmond-VA          2:14.44        SCR        
 -- Rechsteiner, Katie A      21 Tar Heels-NC         2:13.00        SCR        
 -- Cameron, Emily M          19 Georgia-GA           2:10.48        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A A Standard
        1:59.79  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munch, Richard W          20 FLOR-FL              1:58.42    1:57.32 B      
     r:+0.69  25.97       55.76 (29.79)     1:26.18 (30.42)     1:57.32 (31.14)
  2 Litvinov, Maximus A       22 NC State-NC          1:59.64    1:59.15 B+     
     r:+0.71  27.60       58.09 (30.49)     1:28.61 (30.52)     1:59.15 (30.54)
  3 Carter, Geoffrey W        19 NC State-NC          2:01.33    2:02.23        
     r:+0.73  27.45       58.17 (30.72)     1:29.86 (31.69)     2:02.23 (32.37)
  4 Matysek, Jake B           22 NC State-NC          2:01.64    2:05.40        
     r:+0.69  27.40       58.64 (31.24)     1:31.60 (32.96)     2:05.40 (33.80)
  5 Mayes, Ben c              19 Tar Heels-NC         2:02.42    2:11.69        
     r:+0.69  26.31       56.48 (30.17)     1:34.20 (37.72)     2:11.69 (37.49)
  6 Bland, Tj L               20 Western KY (M)-KY    2:04.89    2:24.63        
     r:+0.64  25.46       54.50 (29.04)     1:41.37 (46.87)     2:24.63 (43.26)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A A Standard
        1:59.79  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romanov, Pavel            20 Alabama-SE           1:55.59    1:56.86 B      
     r:+0.71  26.16       55.69 (29.53)     1:26.10 (30.41)     1:56.86 (30.76)
  2 Munch, Richard W          20 FLOR-FL              1:56.85    1:58.42 B      
     r:+0.69  26.21       56.54 (30.33)     1:27.02 (30.48)     1:58.42 (31.40)
  3 Litvinov, Maximus A       22 NC State-NC          2:07.46    1:59.64 B+     
     r:+0.73  28.06       58.98 (30.92)     1:29.45 (30.47)     1:59.64 (30.19)
  4 Carter, Geoffrey W        19 NC State-NC          2:11.25    2:01.33        
     r:+0.73  27.38       57.93 (30.55)     1:29.37 (31.44)     2:01.33 (31.96)
  5 Matysek, Jake B           22 NC State-NC          2:03.10    2:01.64        
     r:+0.68  27.32       58.03 (30.71)     1:29.52 (31.49)     2:01.64 (32.12)
  6 Onken, Derek T            20 Georgia-GA           2:01.96    2:02.20        
     r:+0.69  27.37       58.35 (30.98)     1:30.15 (31.80)     2:02.20 (32.05)
  7 Mayes, Ben c              19 Tar Heels-NC         2:05.69    2:02.42        
     r:+0.72  27.07       57.55 (30.48)     1:28.77 (31.22)     2:02.42 (33.65)
  8 Bland, Tj L               20 Western KY (M)-KY    1:57.62    2:04.89        
     r:+0.63  27.48       59.05 (31.57)     1:31.80 (32.75)     2:04.89 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leclair, Josh             19 SIU-OZ               2:17.19    2:12.56        
     r:+0.70  29.08     1:01.98 (32.90)     1:36.60 (34.62)     2:12.56 (35.96)
 10 Spencer, Andrew A         20 SIU-OZ               2:11.03    2:15.13        
     r:+0.75  28.25     1:01.98 (33.73)     1:38.18 (36.20)     2:15.13 (36.95)
 -- Conners, Cameron A        21 Alabama-SE           1:58.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ray, Nathan               20 SIU-OZ               2:23.22        SCR        
 -- Wilkinson, Ryan C         20 NC State-NC          2:08.50        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A A Standard
        1:59.59  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Facchine, Emily G         21 Alabama-SE           2:00.14    1:59.72        
     r:+0.78  26.85       57.41 (30.56)     1:28.55 (31.14)     1:59.72 (31.17)
  2 Kuhn, Sierra L            19 FLOR-FL              1:59.20    1:59.73        
     r:+0.75  26.80       57.10 (30.30)     1:28.47 (31.37)     1:59.73 (31.26)
  3 Schiffer, Nina            23 FGCU-FL              1:59.62    2:00.31        
     r:+0.76  26.89       57.31 (30.42)     1:28.58 (31.27)     2:00.31 (31.73)
  4 Haufler, Alli t           19 Tar Heels-NC         2:01.21    2:01.37        
     r:+0.71  26.97       57.72 (30.75)     1:29.20 (31.48)     2:01.37 (32.17)
  5 Linker, Katelyn S         20 NC State-NC          2:01.41    2:02.66        
     r:+0.77  27.46       58.39 (30.93)     1:30.30 (31.91)     2:02.66 (32.36)
  6 Surhoff, Kendall B        20 Tar Heels-NC         2:02.57    2:02.91        
     r:+0.73  27.32       58.51 (31.19)     1:30.77 (32.26)     2:02.91 (32.14)
  7 Rhyne, Kacy T             19 Tar Heels-NC         2:09.79    2:05.80        
     r:+0.76  28.13     1:00.53 (32.40)     1:33.57 (33.04)     2:05.80 (32.23)
  8 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL       2:07.10    2:07.59        
     r:+0.82  27.55       59.59 (32.04)     1:32.86 (33.27)     2:07.59 (34.73)
B - Final
  9 Hove, Victoria J          20 Alabama-SE           2:10.74    2:07.25        
     r:+0.71  28.10       59.78 (31.68)     1:33.02 (33.24)     2:07.25 (34.23)
 10 Kamman, Maddie L          18 Alabama-SE           2:13.01    2:08.90        
     r:+0.77  27.96       59.62 (31.66)     1:33.55 (33.93)     2:08.90 (35.35)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A A Standard
        1:59.59  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuhn, Sierra L            19 FLOR-FL              1:58.00    1:59.20 B      
     r:+0.74  26.36       56.94 (30.58)     1:27.41 (30.47)     1:59.20 (31.79)
  2 Schiffer, Nina            23 FGCU-FL              1:58.38    1:59.62        
     r:+0.76  26.59       56.75 (30.16)     1:27.48 (30.73)     1:59.62 (32.14)
  3 Facchine, Emily G         21 Alabama-SE           1:59.42    2:00.14        
     r:+0.77  27.01       57.90 (30.89)     1:29.14 (31.24)     2:00.14 (31.00)
  4 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M     19 FLOR-FL              1:59.19    2:00.55        
     r:+0.70  26.63       57.21 (30.58)     1:28.49 (31.28)     2:00.55 (32.06)
  5 Haufler, Alli t           19 Tar Heels-NC         2:01.08    2:01.21        
     r:+0.69  27.34       57.83 (30.49)     1:29.22 (31.39)     2:01.21 (31.99)
  6 Linker, Katelyn S         20 NC State-NC          2:03.76    2:01.41        
     r:+0.78  27.72       58.61 (30.89)     1:30.05 (31.44)     2:01.41 (31.36)
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B        20 Tar Heels-NC         2:01.41    2:02.57        
     r:+0.76  27.39       58.26 (30.87)     1:30.50 (32.24)     2:02.57 (32.07)
  8 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL       2:03.94    2:07.10        
     r:+0.80  27.27       59.18 (31.91)     1:32.47 (33.29)     2:07.10 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhyne, Kacy T             19 Tar Heels-NC         2:08.16    2:09.79        
     r:+0.76  28.04     1:00.66 (32.62)     1:35.30 (34.64)     2:09.79 (34.49)
 10 Hove, Victoria J          20 Alabama-SE           2:04.63    2:10.74        
     r:+0.72  28.89     1:01.14 (32.25)     1:35.53 (34.39)     2:10.74 (35.21)
 11 Kamman, Maddie L          18 Alabama-SE           2:09.14    2:13.01        
     r:+0.79  28.73     1:01.45 (32.72)     1:36.78 (35.33)     2:13.01 (36.23)
 -- Hulsey, Caty a            18 Tar Heels-NC         2:01.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peters, Courtney E        21 Georgia-GA           1:57.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nunn, Emma C              20 Tar Heels-NC         1:57.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Neumeister, Anna J        20 Georgia-GA           2:00.92        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alaskari, Yousef R        19 Georgia-GA           1:46.35    1:45.38 B      
     r:+0.72  23.81       50.97 (27.16)     1:18.37 (27.40)     1:45.38 (27.01)
  2 Manganiello, Austin R     20 FLOR-FL              1:45.80    1:45.49 B      
     r:+0.67  23.66       50.61 (26.95)     1:17.89 (27.28)     1:45.49 (27.60)
  3 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL              1:47.54    1:46.33 B+     
     r:+0.81  23.84       50.57 (26.73)     1:18.15 (27.58)     1:46.33 (28.18)
  4 Higgins, Kyle D           19 UKY-KY               1:47.27    1:46.59 B+     
     r:+0.67  23.90       51.31 (27.41)     1:19.11 (27.80)     1:46.59 (27.48)
  5 Bull, Adam H              19 FLOR-FL              1:47.73    1:47.88 B      
     r:+0.72  24.47       51.56 (27.09)     1:19.21 (27.65)     1:47.88 (28.67)
  6 Kelsoe, Jacob W           19 Alabama-SE           1:49.23    1:49.45        
     r:+0.67  24.56       52.12 (27.56)     1:20.69 (28.57)     1:49.45 (28.76)
  7 Fortier, Scott J          19 Alabama-SE           1:50.32    1:50.92        
     r:+0.74  25.36       53.89 (28.53)     1:22.26 (28.37)     1:50.92 (28.66)
  8 Ramoska, Robert R         18 Alabama-SE           1:51.47    1:51.01        
     r:+0.72  24.68       52.94 (28.26)     1:21.20 (28.26)     1:51.01 (29.81)
B - Final
  9 Qali, Abbas M             21 Alabama-SE           2:05.18    1:48.14        
     r:+0.69  23.69       50.93 (27.24)     1:18.98 (28.05)     1:48.14 (29.16)
 10 Simpson, Kyle A           19 Alabama-SE           1:52.90    1:50.34        
     r:+0.68  24.74       52.31 (27.57)     1:20.82 (28.51)     1:50.34 (29.52)
 11 Boyd, Reece A             19 Alabama-SE           1:51.66    1:52.30        
     r:+0.73  25.25       54.41 (29.16)     1:23.46 (29.05)     1:52.30 (28.84)
 12 Pursley, JJ J             19 Alabama-SE           1:58.85    1:56.96        
     r:+0.70  27.02       56.87 (29.85)     1:26.61 (29.74)     1:56.96 (30.35)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manganiello, Austin R     20 FLOR-FL              1:44.71    1:45.80 B      
     r:+0.65  23.86       51.04 (27.18)     1:18.44 (27.40)     1:45.80 (27.36)
  2 Alaskari, Yousef R        19 Georgia-GA           1:46.48    1:46.35 B      
     r:+0.71  24.03       51.50 (27.47)     1:19.07 (27.57)     1:46.35 (27.28)
  3 Simpson, Maclin R         22 UKY-KY               1:45.38    1:46.73 B      
     r:+0.69  24.08       51.06 (26.98)     1:18.74 (27.68)     1:46.73 (27.99)
  4 Higgins, Kyle D           19 UKY-KY               1:52.65    1:47.27 B+     
     r:+0.66  23.94       51.20 (27.26)     1:19.17 (27.97)     1:47.27 (28.10)
  5 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL              1:49.80    1:47.54 B+     
     r:+0.81  24.59       52.26 (27.67)     1:20.23 (27.97)     1:47.54 (27.31)
  6 Bull, Adam H              19 FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:47.73 B      
     r:+0.74  24.50       51.95 (27.45)     1:19.37 (27.42)     1:47.73 (28.36)
  7 Kelsoe, Jacob W           19 Alabama-SE           1:50.69    1:49.23        
     r:+0.69  24.29       51.59 (27.30)     1:19.77 (28.18)     1:49.23 (29.46)
  8 Fortier, Scott J          19 Alabama-SE           1:47.77    1:50.32        
     r:+0.72  24.59       52.32 (27.73)     1:20.89 (28.57)     1:50.32 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramoska, Robert R         18 Alabama-SE           1:56.53    1:51.47        
     r:+0.71  24.31       52.92 (28.61)     1:21.50 (28.58)     1:51.47 (29.97)
 10 Boyd, Reece A             19 Alabama-SE           1:54.45    1:51.66        
     r:+0.71  25.03       52.73 (27.70)     1:22.11 (29.38)     1:51.66 (29.55)
 11 Mitchell, Max A           21 Florida St.-FL       1:51.25    1:52.03        
     r:+0.68  24.20       52.21 (28.01)     1:21.10 (28.89)     1:52.03 (30.93)
 12 Simpson, Kyle A           19 Alabama-SE           1:51.95    1:52.90        
     r:+0.69  25.35       54.92 (29.57)     1:23.49 (28.57)     1:52.90 (29.41)
 13 Pursley, JJ J             19 Alabama-SE           2:01.31    1:58.85        
     r:+0.74  26.83       56.85 (30.02)     1:27.91 (31.06)     1:58.85 (30.94)
 14 Qali, Abbas M             21 Alabama-SE           1:52.86    2:05.18        
     r:+0.73  25.44       56.22 (30.78)     1:29.11 (32.89)     2:05.18 (36.07)
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.84  A A Standard
        3:18.99  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    3:11.29        SCR        
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.48  A A Standard
        2:55.14  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              2:58.90    3:07.27        
     1) Sparks, Eric 24                 2) r:0.22 Ray, Nathan 20          
     3) r:0.13 Lynk, Eddy 22            4) r:-0.74 Wiedeman, Evan 22      
     r:+0.62  22.25       47.14 (47.14)     1:09.35 (22.21)     1:33.57 (46.43)
        1:55.56 (21.99)     2:20.06 (46.49)     2:41.78 (21.72)     3:07.27 (47.21)
 -- Western Kentucky University (M-KY  'A'            2:58.86        SCR        
     1) Le Corno, Aymeric 19            2) Musser, Seth D 21              
     3) Rodrigues, Heitor R 23          4) Schwingenschlogl, Fabian 22    
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    2:53.04        SCR        
 
Event 115  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:05.44  A A Standard
        4:19.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hove, Victoria J          20 Alabama-SE                NT    4:25.93        
     r:+0.73  28.73     1:01.17 (32.44)     1:35.49 (34.32)     2:08.99 (33.50)
        2:46.07 (37.08)     3:24.10 (38.03)     3:55.58 (31.48)     4:25.93 (30.35)
  2 Pena, Kendall A           18 NC State-NC               NT    4:28.55        
     r:+0.75  28.46     1:00.42 (31.96)     1:36.03 (35.61)     2:10.50 (34.47)
        2:49.21 (38.71)     3:28.35 (39.14)     3:58.74 (30.39)     4:28.55 (29.81)
 -- Nunn, Emma C              20 Tar Heels-NC              NT        SCR        
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:55.31        
     r:+0.82  25.37       54.52 (29.15)     1:25.01 (30.49)     1:55.31 (30.30)
 -- Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU         1:48.87        SCR        
 
Event 129  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A A Standard
        1:59.19  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stirrat, Danielle         20 LSU-LA                    NT    1:55.85 B      
     r:+0.56  27.45       56.49 (29.04)     1:26.13 (29.64)     1:55.85 (29.72)
 
Event 130  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A A Standard
        1:46.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Kyle D           19 UKY-KY                    NT    1:46.70        
     r:+0.57  24.64       51.51 (26.87)     1:18.84 (27.33)     1:46.70 (27.86)
 
Event 132  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.54  A A Standard
          44.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K           20 Georgia-GA                NT      48.89        
     r:+0.71  22.43       48.89 (26.46)                                        
 -- Koski, Matias M           19 Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 135  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A A Standard
        2:15.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Olivia A           20 Georgia-GA           2:11.12    2:11.37 B      
     r:+0.80  29.71     1:02.69 (32.98)     1:36.71 (34.02)     2:11.37 (34.66)
  2 Watkins, Alexandria       19 Golden Tigers-GA          NT    2:40.43        
     r:+0.71  34.55     1:15.11 (40.56)     1:57.86 (42.75)     2:40.43 (42.57)
 
Event 137  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A A Standard
        1:59.59  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney E        21 Georgia-GA                NT    1:56.43 B      
     r:+0.72  26.16       55.37 (29.21)     1:25.45 (30.08)     1:56.43 (30.98)
  2 Nunn, Emma C              20 Tar Heels-NC              NT    1:56.47 B      
     r:+0.88  25.80       54.95 (29.15)     1:25.34 (30.39)     1:56.47 (31.13)
 
Event 138  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manganiello, Austin R     20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:46.95 B      
     r:+0.67  23.49       50.34 (26.85)     1:17.99 (27.65)     1:46.95 (28.96)
 -- Peters, Courtney E        21 Georgia-GA           1:57.23        SCR        
 
Event 202  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:18.16  A A Standard
        1:18.83  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    1:18.07 A      
     1) Gonzalez, Marco 21              2) r:0.21 Crosson, Tyler 18       
     3) r:0.04 Linge, Alex 21           4) r:0.20 Saco, Michael 21        
     r:+5.57  19.72       39.22 (19.50)       58.68 (19.46)     1:18.07 (19.39)
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          21.99  A A Standard
          22.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          21 FGCU-FL                   NT      22.34 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Gibson, Sarah E           18 Texas A&M-GU              NT      23.48        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Standard
          20.19  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Reece A             19 Alabama-SE                NT      20.97        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.90  A A Standard
          54.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frehling, Kaitlin M       21 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.46        
     r:+0.65  25.98       55.46 (29.48)                                        
  2 McLean, Shelby D          21 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.02        
     r:+0.69  26.05       56.02 (29.97)                                        
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.93  A A Standard
          48.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Colin J         21 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.86        
     r:+0.67  23.53       49.86 (26.33)                                        
  2 Goossen, Levar M          21 FLOR-FL                   NT      50.02        
     r:+0.71  23.13       50.02 (26.89)                                        
  3 Spas, Daniel G            19 FLOR-FL                   NT      51.80        
     r:+0.73  23.71       51.80 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A A Standard
        1:37.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:37.89 B      
     r:+0.78  22.74       47.14 (24.40)     1:12.26 (25.12)     1:37.89 (25.63)
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.87  A A Standard
          48.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL                   NT      48.77        
     r:+0.59  24.05       48.77 (24.72)                                        
  2 Dehner, Alexander W       19 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.49        
     r:+0.57  24.06       49.49 (25.43)                                        
 
Event 231  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.96  A A Standard
          49.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collura, Taryn J          20 Nebraska-MW               NT      49.59 B      
     r:+0.78  23.58       49.59 (26.01)                                        
 
Event 235  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A A Standard
        2:15.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banach, Julia             21 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:14.77 B      
     r:+0.75  29.82     1:03.19 (33.37)     1:38.18 (34.99)     2:14.77 (36.59)
 
Event 307  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          21.99  A A Standard
          22.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Collura, Taryn J          20 Nebraska-MW               NT        SCR        
 
Event 308  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Standard
          20.19  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saco, Michael B           21 LSU-LA                    NT      20.15 B      
          r:+4.23                                                              
 
Event 317  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.90  A A Standard
          54.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Amber L           20 LSU-LA                    NT      53.82 B      
     r:+0.73  25.08       53.82 (28.74)                                        
  2 Yang, Kelley Y            19 Richmond-VA               NT      54.09 B      
     r:+0.76  25.09       54.09 (29.00)                                        
 -- Woodling, Bailey L        21 NC State-NC               NT        SCR        
 
Event 318  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.93  A A Standard
          48.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homer, Christian-Paul N   21 FLOR-FL                   NT      47.64 B      
     r:+0.71  22.08       47.64 (25.56)                                        
 
Event 319  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A A Standard
        1:47.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:47.82 B      
     r:+0.76  25.84       52.64 (26.80)     1:20.04 (27.40)     1:47.82 (27.78)
  2 Stoehr, Rachel E          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:48.30        
     r:+0.69  25.90       53.24 (27.34)     1:20.81 (27.57)     1:48.30 (27.49)
  3 Lister, Aiden             18 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:49.63        
     r:+0.73  26.28       53.57 (27.29)     1:21.31 (27.74)     1:49.63 (28.32)
  4 Connors, Kristin A        19 NC State-NC               NT    1:50.70        
     r:+0.81  26.31       54.28 (27.97)     1:22.57 (28.29)     1:50.70 (28.13)
 
Event 321  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.19  A A Standard
        1:02.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           21 Richmond-VA               NT    1:02.35 B      
     r:+0.66  29.05     1:02.35 (33.30)                                        
  2 Guy, Shannon M            22 Nebraska-MW               NT    1:03.05        
     r:+0.69  29.51     1:03.05 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 323  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.97  A A Standard
          55.09  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          21 FGCU-FL                   NT      55.95        
     r:+0.67  26.72       55.95 (29.23)                                        
  2 McLean, Shelby D          21 FLOR-FL                   NT      57.09        
     r:+0.61  27.32       57.09 (29.77)                                        
 
Event 328  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        6:24.19  A A Standard
        6:28.05  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmanuel College  'A'                                  NT    7:43.12        
     1) Aguilar, Santi 18               2) r:0.42 Rabern, David 20        
     3) r:0.23 Nicholson, Wyatt 20      4) r:0.48 Juan Felipe, Rico 19    
     r:+0.67  26.04       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.16 (1:23.16)   1:51.14 (1:51.14)
        2:19.86 (28.72)     2:50.69 (59.55)   3:22.94 (1:31.80)   3:54.87 (2:03.73)
        4:23.23 (28.36)     4:54.79 (59.92)   5:26.72 (1:31.85)   5:57.45 (2:02.58)
        6:21.32 (23.87)     6:47.92 (50.47)   7:15.26 (1:17.81)   7:43.12 (1:45.67)
 
Event 332  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.54  A A Standard
          44.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kaisrlik, Justin E        20 FLOR-FL                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 402  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A A Standard
        1:37.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kaisrlik, Justin E        20 FLOR-FL                   NT        SCR        
 -- Veale, Thomas M           20 FLOR-FL                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 405  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  A A Standard
        2:02.59  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey L       19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:00.12 B      
     r:+0.72  25.96       56.00 (30.04)     1:31.47 (35.47)     2:00.12 (28.65)
  2 Linn, Ashlee N            21 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:01.97 B      
     r:+0.74  27.17       57.23 (30.06)     1:33.58 (36.35)     2:01.97 (28.39)
  3 Surhoff, Kendall B        20 Tar Heels-NC              NT    2:04.09        
     r:+0.73  26.83       59.10 (32.27)     1:35.50 (36.40)     2:04.09 (28.59)
 
Event 407  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          21.99  A A Standard
          22.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collura, Taryn J          20 Nebraska-MW               NT      22.73 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Scott, Bailey K           19 Alabama-SE                NT      23.25        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL            NT      23.30        
          r:+5.75                                                              
  4 McKay, Katlyn G           18 Tar Heels-NC              NT      23.91        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 408  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Standard
          20.19  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Alex K              19 Alabama-SE                NT      20.22        
          r:+0.63                                                              
  2 Gondek, Chris E           20 Tar Heels-NC              NT      20.72        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Steinkamp, Ted a          19 Tar Heels-NC              NT      20.91        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  4 Sims, JR                  19 Florida St.-FL            NT      21.64        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 412  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:10.26  A A Standard
        3:12.00  B B Standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky University (M-KY  'A'                 NT    3:11.15 B      
     1) Musser, Jesse D 19              2) r:0.07 Schwingenschlogl, Fabian
     3) r:0.19 Rodrigues, Heitor 23     4) r:0.22 Le Corno, Aymeric 19    
     r:+4.59  22.97       48.09 (48.09)     1:12.10 (24.01)     1:40.38 (52.29)
        2:01.84 (21.46)     2:26.50 (46.12)     2:47.62 (21.12)     3:11.15 (44.65)
 
Event 415  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:05.44  A A Standard
        4:19.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumeister, Anna J        20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:13.06 B      
     r:+0.72  27.46       58.86 (31.40)     1:30.45 (31.59)     2:01.61 (31.16)
        2:37.83 (36.22)     3:14.75 (36.92)     3:44.50 (29.75)     4:13.06 (28.56)
  2 Smith, Jordan N           21 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:17.76 B      
     r:+0.73  27.70       58.32 (30.62)     1:30.78 (32.46)     2:02.63 (31.85)
        2:41.36 (38.73)     3:19.70 (38.34)     3:49.03 (29.33)     4:17.76 (28.73)
 
Event 417  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.90  A A Standard
          54.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vourna, Kristel           22 Alabama-SE                NT      52.82 B      
     r:+0.76  24.92       52.82 (27.90)                                        
  2 Moffitt, Hellen s         18 Tar Heels-NC              NT      53.98 B      
     r:+2.52  24.75       53.98 (29.23)                                        
  3 McLean, Shelby D          21 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.48        
     r:+3.93  25.57       56.48 (30.91)                                        
 
Event 418  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.93  A A Standard
          48.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Nick a              20 Tar Heels-NC              NT      48.13 B      
     r:+0.67  22.17       48.13 (25.96)                                        
  2 Matheus, Kevin N          19 Florida St.-FL            NT      49.93        
     r:+0.72  22.94       49.93 (26.99)                                        
 -- Popp, Lucas M             19 Tar Heels-NC              NT        SCR        
 
Event 420  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A A Standard
        1:37.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaisrlik, Justin E        20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:37.16 B      
     r:+0.63  22.61       47.09 (24.48)     1:11.85 (24.76)     1:37.16 (25.31)
  2 Onken, Derek T            20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:37.94 B      
     r:+0.69  23.05       47.80 (24.75)     1:12.89 (25.09)     1:37.94 (25.05)
  3 Hamilton, Alex F          18 NC State-NC               NT    1:39.26        
     r:+4.31  23.87       49.27 (25.40)     1:14.44 (25.17)     1:39.26 (24.82)
  4 Williams, Graham E        20 Tar Heels-NC              NT    1:39.74        
     r:+4.57  23.27       48.19 (24.92)     1:13.69 (25.50)     1:39.74 (26.05)
  5 Veale, Thomas M           20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:41.88        
     r:+0.73  23.92       49.32 (25.40)     1:15.23 (25.91)     1:41.88 (26.65)
 
Event 421  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.19  A A Standard
        1:02.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munch, Catherine y        19 Tar Heels-NC              NT    1:02.50        
     r:+4.38  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Emily w         18 Tar Heels-NC              NT    1:02.87        
     r:+0.76  29.70     1:02.87 (33.17)                                        
  3 Jansen, Danielle T        22 Tar Heels-NC              NT    1:03.33        
     r:+5.93  29.74     1:03.33 (33.59)                                        
  4 Burns, Maddy L            19 Tar Heels-NC              NT    1:05.00        
     r:+0.76  30.66     1:05.00 (34.34)                                        
 
Event 422  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.54  A A Standard
          55.39  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romanov, Pavel            20 Alabama-SE                NT      53.62 B      
     r:+0.66  25.11       53.62 (28.51)                                        
  2 Greenhalgh, George M      20 UKY-KY                    NT      53.66 B      
     r:+0.74  24.78       53.66 (28.88)                                        
  3 Munch, Richard W          20 FLOR-FL                   NT      53.83 B      
     r:+0.69  25.05       53.83 (28.78)                                        
  4 Bland, Tj L               20 Western KY (M)-KY         NT      54.78 B      
     r:+0.66  25.76       54.78 (29.02)                                        
 
Event 423  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.97  A A Standard
          55.09  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korst, Caroline J         18 Alabama-SE                NT    1:03.03        
     r:+0.59  25.10     1:03.03 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.87  A A Standard
          48.49  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        18 FLOR-FL                   NT      46.69 B      
     r:+0.62  22.74       46.69 (23.95)                                        
  2 Gerotto, Lucas B          22 UKY-KY                    NT      46.98 B      
     r:+0.55  22.80       46.98 (24.18)                                        
  3 Salyers, Nick D           19 Georgia-GA                NT      48.52        
     r:+0.56  23.54       48.52 (24.98)                                        
 
Event 429  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A A Standard
        1:59.19  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finke, Autumn S           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:01.77        
     r:+0.61  29.35     1:00.25 (30.90)     1:31.37 (31.12)     2:01.77 (30.40)
 
Event 431  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.96  A A Standard
          49.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Emma K          19 Alabama-SE                NT      50.18        
     r:+0.70  24.50       50.18 (25.68)                                        
  2 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      51.05        
     r:+0.70  24.73       51.05 (26.32)                                        
 
Event 432  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.54  A A Standard
          44.29  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Lucas M             19 Tar Heels-NC              NT      45.01        
     r:+4.93  21.50       45.01 (23.51)                                        
 
Event 435  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A A Standard
        2:15.99  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Abby B            18 Tar Heels-NC              NT    2:11.75 B      
     r:+4.59  30.31   1:37.30 (1:06.99)     2:11.75 (34.45)                    
 
Event 436  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A A Standard
        1:59.79  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:01.38        
     r:+4.42  26.64       57.99 (31.35)     1:29.67 (31.68)     2:01.38 (31.71)
 
Event 437  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A A Standard
        1:59.59  B B Standard
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hulsey, Caty a            18 Tar Heels-NC              NT    1:58.17 B      
     r:+4.42  26.50       56.74 (30.24)     1:27.29 (30.55)     1:58.17 (30.88)

Shop here for Bulldogs gear

SHOP NOW

At the Official Online Store

    Auctions
    Twitter Facebook Instagram Google