Multimedia

Upcoming Games With Gametracker Coverage

Wednesday, Jan 25
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball vs Alabama Athens, Ga. 9:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Thursday, Jan 26
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Basketball vs South Carolina Athens, Ga. 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, Jan 27
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Tennis vs Purdue Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET
Women's Gymnastics vs Missouri Athens, Ga. 7:00 PM ET
 
Saturday, Jan 28
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball vs Texas Athens, Ga. 4:00 PM ET Gametracker
Women's Tennis vs New Mexico (ITA Kickoff) Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET
Men's Tennis vs Alabama or Washington Athens, Ga. TBA
 
Sunday, Jan 29
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Basketball at Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 3:00 PM ET Gametracker
Men's Tennis vs TBD Athens, Ga. TBA
Women's Tennis vs Ga. State or Illinois (ITA Kickoff) Athens, Ga. TBA
 
Tuesday, Jan 31
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball at Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 9:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Thursday, Feb 2
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Basketball at Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 8:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, Feb 3
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Equestrian vs South Carolina Bishop, Ga. 2:00 PM ET
Women's Gymnastics vs Kentucky Athens, Ga. 7:00 PM ET
 
Saturday, Feb 4
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball at South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 2:00 PM ET Gametracker
Women's Equestrian vs Delaware State Bishop, Ga. 10:00 AM ET
 
Sunday, Feb 5
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Basketball vs Tennessee Athens, Ga. 4:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Tuesday, Feb 7
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball vs Florida Athens, Ga. 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Thursday, Feb 9
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Basketball vs Kentucky Athens, Ga. 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, Feb 10
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Softball vs Winthrop Athens, Ga. 3:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Syracuse Athens, Ga. 5:30 PM ET Gametracker
 
Saturday, Feb 11
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball at Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 4:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs East Carolina Athens, Ga. 12:30 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Syracuse Athens, Ga. 3:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Sunday, Feb 12
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Basketball at Auburn Auburn, Ala. 3:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs East Carolina Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Tuesday, Feb 14
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball vs Mississippi State Athens, Ga. 9:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Thursday, Feb 16
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Basketball at Mississippi State Starkville, Miss. 8:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, Feb 17
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs College of Charleston Athens, Ga. 5:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Northern Kentucky Athens, Ga. 3:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Louisiana-Monroe Athens, Ga. 5:30 PM ET Gametracker
 
Saturday, Feb 18
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball vs Kentucky Athens, Ga. TBA Gametracker
Baseball vs College of Charleston Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Dayton Athens, Ga. 12:30 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Louisiana-Monroe Athens, Ga. 3:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Sunday, Feb 19
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Basketball vs LSU Athens, Ga. 2:00 PM ET Gametracker
Baseball vs College of Charleston Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Dayton Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Thursday, Feb 23
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball at Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 7:00 PM ET
Women's Basketball vs Alabama Athens, Ga. 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Saturday, Feb 25
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball vs LSU Athens, Ga. 6:00 PM ET Gametracker
Women's Equestrian vs Texas A&M Bishop, Ga. 10:00 AM ET
 
Sunday, Feb 26
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Women's Basketball at Florida Gainesville, Fla. 12:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Tuesday, Feb 28
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs Kennesaw State Athens, Ga. 5:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Wednesday, Mar 1
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball vs Auburn Athens, Ga. 6:30 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, Mar 3
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs UAB Athens, Ga. 5:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs UNC-Wilmington Athens, Ga. 3:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Central Connecticut Athens, Ga. 5:30 PM ET Gametracker
 
Saturday, Mar 4
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Men's Basketball at Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 2:00 PM ET
Baseball vs UAB Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Central Connecticut Athens, Ga. 3:30 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Michigan State Athens, Ga. 6:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Sunday, Mar 5
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs UAB Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball vs Michigan State Athens, Ga. 1:30 PM ET Gametracker
Women's Gymnastics vs Alabama Athens, Ga. 2:00 PM ET
 
Tuesday, Mar 7
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs Xavier Athens, Ga. 6:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Wednesday, Mar 8
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs Xavier Athens, Ga. 6:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, Mar 10
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs Rider Athens, Ga. 6:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Saturday, Mar 11
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs Rider Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
Women's Gymnastics vs Utah Athens, Ga. 4:00 PM ET
 
Sunday, Mar 12
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs Rider Athens, Ga. 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Tuesday, Mar 14
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs Mercer Athens, Ga. 6:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Wednesday, Mar 15
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs Presbyterian Athens, Ga. 6:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, Mar 24
Sport Opponent Location Time  
Baseball vs Auburn Athens, Ga. 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 

HunkerDown Productions
  • Friday, Aug 21
    7:00 PM
    at High Point
    High Point, N.C.
    Saturday, Aug 15
    7:00 PM
    vs Furman Exhibition
    Athens, Ga.
  • Wednesday, Jan 25
    9:00 PM
    vs Alabama
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Thursday, Jan 26
    7:00 PM
    vs South Carolina
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Friday, Jan 27
    1:00 PM
    vs Purdue
    Athens, Ga.
    Friday, Jan 27
    7:00 PM
    vs Missouri
    Athens, Ga.
    Saturday, Jan 28
    4:00 PM
    vs Texas
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Saturday, Jan 28
    11:00 AM
    vs Emory
    Athens, Ga.

    Saturday, Jan 28
    1:00 PM
    vs New Mexico ITA Kickoff
    Athens, Ga.
    Saturday, Jan 28
    All Day
    at Razorback Invitational
    Fayetteville, Ark.

    Saturday, Jan 28
    TBA
    vs Alabama or Washington
    Athens, Ga.
    Saturday, Jan 28
    TBA
    at Baylor
    Waco, Texas

    Sunday, Jan 29
    3:00 PM
    at Ole Miss
    Oxford, Miss.

    Sunday, Jan 29
    All Day
    at Razorback Invitational
    Fayetteville, Ark.

    Sunday, Jan 29
    TBA
    vs TBD
    Athens, Ga.
    Sunday, Jan 29
    TBA
    vs Ga. State or Illinois ITA Kickoff
    Athens, Ga.
    Tuesday, Jan 31
    9:00 PM
    at Kentucky
    Lexington, Ky.

    TV
    Thursday, Feb 2
    8:00 PM
    at Arkansas
    Fayetteville, Ark.

    Friday, Feb 3
    2:00 PM
    vs South Carolina
    Bishop, Ga.
    Friday, Feb 3
    7:00 PM
    vs Kentucky
    Athens, Ga.
    Saturday, Feb 4
    2:00 PM
    at South Carolina
    Columbia, S.C.

    TV
    Saturday, Feb 4
    10:00 AM
    vs UCLA
    Gainesville, Fla.

    Saturday, Feb 4
    10:00 AM
    vs Delaware State
    Bishop, Ga.
    Saturday, Feb 4
    2:30 PM
    at Clemson
    Clemson, S.C.

    Sunday, Feb 5
    4:00 PM
    vs Tennessee
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Sunday, Feb 5
    10:00 AM
    vs USC
    Gainesville, Fla.

    Tuesday, Feb 7
    7:00 PM
    vs Florida
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Thursday, Feb 9
    7:00 PM
    vs Kentucky
    Athens, Ga.

    Friday, Feb 10
    3:00 PM
    vs Winthrop
    Athens, Ga.

    Friday, Feb 10
    5:30 PM
    vs Syracuse
    Athens, Ga.

    Friday, Feb 10
    7:00 PM
    at Florida
    Gainesville, Fla.

    TV
    Friday, Feb 10
    TBA
    vs National Team indoors
    New Haven, Conn.

    Friday, Feb 10
    All Day
    at Music City Challenge
    Nashville, Tenn.

    Saturday, Feb 11
    4:00 PM
    at Tennessee
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    TV
    Saturday, Feb 11
    12:30 PM
    vs East Carolina
    Athens, Ga.

    Saturday, Feb 11
    3:00 PM
    vs Syracuse
    Athens, Ga.

    Saturday, Feb 11
    2:00 PM
    at Auburn
    Auburn, Ala.

    Saturday, Feb 11
    All Day
    at Music City Challenge
    Nashville, Tenn.

    Saturday, Feb 11
    TBA
    vs National Team Indoors
    New Haven, Conn.

    Sunday, Feb 12
    3:00 PM
    at Auburn
    Auburn, Ala.

    Sunday, Feb 12
    1:00 PM
    vs East Carolina
    Athens, Ga.

    Sunday, Feb 12
    12:00 PM
    at Ohio State
    Columbus, Ohio

    Sunday, Feb 12
    All Day
    vs Lady Puerto Rico Classic
    Rio Mar River Course (Rio Mar, P.R.)

    Sunday, Feb 12
    TBA
    vs National Team Indoors
    New Haven, Conn.

    Monday, Feb 13
    All Day
    vs Lady Puerto Rico Classic
    Rio Mar River Course (Rio Mar, P.R.)

    Monday, Feb 13
    TBA
    vs National Team Indoors
    New Haven, Conn.

    Tuesday, Feb 14
    9:00 PM
    vs Mississippi State
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Tuesday, Feb 14
    10:00 AM
    vs SEC Championships time trials
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Tuesday, Feb 14
    6:00 PM
    at SEC Championships finals
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Tuesday, Feb 14
    All Day
    vs Lady Puerto Rico Classic
    Rio Mar River Course (Rio Mar, P.R.)

    Wednesday, Feb 15
    3:30 PM
    vs Presbyterian DH
    Athens, Ga.

    Wednesday, Feb 15
    10:00 AM
    at SEC Championships prelims
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Wednesday, Feb 15
    6:00 PM
    at SEC Championships finals
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Thursday, Feb 16
    8:00 PM
    at Mississippi State
    Starkville, Miss.

    Thursday, Feb 16
    10:00 AM
    at SEC Championships prelims
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Thursday, Feb 16
    6:00 PM
    at SEC Championships finals
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Friday, Feb 17
    5:00 PM
    vs College of Charleston
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Friday, Feb 17
    3:00 PM
    vs Northern Kentucky
    Athens, Ga.

    Friday, Feb 17
    5:30 PM
    vs Louisiana-Monroe
    Athens, Ga.

    Friday, Feb 17
    10:00 AM
    at SEC Championships prelims
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Friday, Feb 17
    6:00 PM
    at SEC Championships finals
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Friday, Feb 17
    7:30 PM
    vs Mardi Gras Invitational LSU, Oklahoma, Mizzou
    St. Charles, Mo.

    Friday, Feb 17
    TBA
    vs TBD
    Charlottesville, Va.

    Saturday, Feb 18
    TBA
    vs Kentucky
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Saturday, Feb 18
    1:00 PM
    vs College of Charleston
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Saturday, Feb 18
    12:30 PM
    vs Dayton
    Athens, Ga.

    Saturday, Feb 18
    3:00 PM
    vs Louisiana-Monroe
    Athens, Ga.

    Saturday, Feb 18
    10:00 AM
    at SEC Championships prelims
    Knoxville, Tenn.

    Saturday, Feb 18
    TBA
    vs TBD
    Charlottesville, Va.

    Sunday, Feb 19
    2:00 PM
    vs LSU
    Athens, Ga.

    Sunday, Feb 19
    1:00 PM
    vs College of Charleston
    Athens, Ga.

    Sunday, Feb 19
    All Day
    vs Puerto Rico Classic
    Rio Grande, Puerto Rico

    Sunday, Feb 19
    TBA
    vs TBD
    Charlottesville, Va.

    Monday, Feb 20
    All Day
    vs Puerto Rico Classic
    Rio Grande, Puerto Rico

    Tuesday, Feb 21
    4:00 PM
    at Mercer
    Macon, Ga.

    Tuesday, Feb 21
    All Day
    vs Puerto Rico Classic
    Rio Grande, Puerto Rico

    Wednesday, Feb 22
    2:00 PM
    vs Mercer
    Athens, Ga.

    Thursday, Feb 23
    7:00 PM
    at Alabama
    Tuscaloosa, Ala.
    Thursday, Feb 23
    7:00 PM
    vs Alabama
    Athens, Ga.

    Friday, Feb 24
    6:30 PM
    at Georgia Southern
    Statesboro, Ga.

    Friday, Feb 24
    3:00 PM
    vs Georgia Tech
    Athens, Ga.

    Friday, Feb 24
    8:00 PM
    at Oklahoma
    Norman, Okla.

    TV
    Friday, Feb 24
    All Day
    at SEC Indoor Championships
    Nashville, Tenn.

    Saturday, Feb 25
    6:00 PM
    vs LSU
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Saturday, Feb 25
    3:00 PM
    at Georgia Southern
    Statesboro, Ga.

    Saturday, Feb 25
    10:00 AM
    vs Texas A&M
    Bishop, Ga.
    Saturday, Feb 25
    All Day
    at SEC Indoor Championships
    Nashville, Tenn.

    Sunday, Feb 26
    12:00 PM
    at Florida
    Gainesville, Fla.

    TV
    Sunday, Feb 26
    1:00 PM
    at Georgia Southern
    Statesboro, Ga.

    Sunday, Feb 26
    All Day
    vs Querenica Cabo Collegiate
    Los Cabos, Mexico

    Monday, Feb 27
    All Day
    vs Querenica Cabo Collegiate
    Los Cabos, Mexico

    Tuesday, Feb 28
    5:00 PM
    vs Kennesaw State
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Tuesday, Feb 28
    All Day
    vs Querenica Cabo Collegiate
    Los Cabos, Mexico

    Friday, Mar 3
    5:00 PM
    vs UAB
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Friday, Mar 3
    1:00 PM
    at Fresno State
    Fresno, Calif.

    Friday, Mar 3
    3:00 PM
    vs Kentucky
    Athens, Ga.

    Friday, Mar 3
    4:00 PM
    at Vanderbilt
    Nashville, Tenn.

    Friday, Mar 3
    All Day
    vs Darius Rucker Intercollegiate
    Long Cove Club (Hilton Head, S.C).

    Saturday, Mar 4
    1:00 PM
    vs UAB
    Athens, Ga.

    TV
    Saturday, Mar 4
    All Day
    vs Darius Rucker Intercollegiate
    Long Cove Club (Hilton Head, S.C).

    Sunday, Mar 5
    2:00 PM
    vs Alabama
    Athens, Ga.
    Sunday, Mar 5
    All Day
    vs Darius Rucker Intercollegiate
    Long Cove Club (Hilton Head, S.C).

    Friday, Mar 10
    All Day
    at NCAA Indoor Championships
    College Station, Texas

    Saturday, Mar 11
    4:00 PM
    vs Utah
    Athens, Ga.
    Saturday, Mar 11
    All Day
    at NCAA Indoor Championships
    College Station, Texas

    Monday, Mar 13
    All Day
    vs Gifford Classic
    Brentwood Country Club (Los Angeles, Calif.)

    Monday, Mar 13
    All Day
    vs Southern Intercollegiate
    Athens, Ga.

    Tuesday, Mar 14
    All Day
    vs Gifford Classic
    Brentwood Country Club (Los Angeles, Calif.)

    Friday, Mar 17
    All Day
    at Yellow Jacket Invitational
    Atlanta, Ga.

    Saturday, Mar 18
    2:00 PM
    vs SEC Championships - Session I
    Jacksonville, Fla.

    TV
    Saturday, Mar 18
    6:00 PM
    vs SEC Championships - Session II
    Jacksonville, Fla.

    TV
    Saturday, Mar 18
    All Day
    at Yellow Jacket Invitational
    Atlanta, Ga.

    Sunday, Mar 19
    All Day
    vs Linger Longer Invitational
    Greensboro, Ga.

    Monday, Mar 20
    All Day
    vs Linger Longer Invitational
    Greensboro, Ga.

    Tuesday, Mar 21
    All Day
    vs Linger Longer Invitational
    Greensboro, Ga.

    Friday, Mar 24
    TBA
    vs TBD
    Auburn, Ala.

VIEW FULL COMPOSITE CALENDAR

Georgia Official Online Store Committ to the G

Georgia Official Online Store
Photo Store Media Guides




SPONSORS