Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
 Bulldog Invitational Last Chance Meet-2013 - 3/2/2013 to 3/3/2013  
               DAY TWO-Finals, Sanction #: GA13-31OBS               
 
 Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hamilton, Colin J      SO FLOR-FL           1:47.00    1:45.73  
    r:+0.53  25.15        51.72 (26.57)
        1:18.66 (26.94)     1:45.73 (27.07)
  2 Morrison, Brad B       SR Florida St.-FL    1:46.56    1:45.92  
    r:+0.60  24.64        51.12 (26.48)
        1:18.34 (27.22)     1:45.92 (27.58)
  3 Curley, Harrison H     SO FLOR-FL           1:47.00    1:46.00  
    r:+0.60  24.37        50.56 (26.19)
        1:18.12 (27.56)     1:46.00 (27.88)
  4 Ringquist, Austin P    SO FLOR-FL           1:47.70    1:46.60  
    r:+0.60  25.24        51.88 (26.64)
        1:19.32 (27.44)     1:46.60 (27.28)
  5 Gordon, Clifton B      SO UNC-NC            1:48.84    1:47.43  
    r:+0.54  26.06        52.88 (26.82)
        1:20.12 (27.24)     1:47.43 (27.31)
  6 Salyers, Nick D        FR Georgia-GA        1:49.49    1:47.58  
    r:+0.57  25.54        52.57 (27.03)
        1:19.84 (27.27)     1:47.58 (27.74)
  7 Siar, Jacob A          FR AUB-SE            1:44.66    1:47.81  
    r:+0.57  25.00        52.24 (27.24)
        1:19.73 (27.49)     1:47.81 (28.08)
  8 Hammoud, Youssef H     FR AUB-SE            1:48.88    1:47.90  
    r:+0.61  25.39        52.83 (27.44)
        1:20.34 (27.51)     1:47.90 (27.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Michael V      JR Florida St.-FL    1:50.85    1:48.38  
    r:+0.53  25.78        52.87 (27.09)
        1:20.42 (27.55)     1:48.38 (27.96)
 10 Brogden, Harrison L    SO Florida St.-FL    1:48.93    1:48.84  
    r:+0.56  25.13        52.37 (27.24)
        1:20.05 (27.68)     1:48.84 (28.79)
 11 Dagley, Jimmy F        FR Tennessee-SE      1:48.05    1:49.37  
    r:+0.55  25.09        52.27 (27.18)
        1:20.52 (28.25)     1:49.37 (28.85)
 12 Kaisrlik, Justin E     FR FLOR-FL           1:49.00    1:50.20  
    r:+0.56  25.73        53.47 (27.74)
        1:22.05 (28.58)     1:50.20 (28.15)
 13 Sweeney, Conor M       JR Georgia-GA        1:53.36    1:51.48  
    r:+0.59  26.00        53.72 (27.72)
        1:22.13 (28.41)     1:51.48 (29.35)
 14 Mendes, Bryce T        JR UNC-NC            1:52.60    1:51.93  
    r:+0.67  26.50        54.62 (28.12)
        1:23.20 (28.58)     1:51.93 (28.73)
 15 Resch, Robert R        SO UKY-KY            1:55.78    1:53.48  
    r:+0.61  26.32        55.16 (28.84)
        1:24.59 (29.43)     1:53.48 (28.89)
 16 Mohr, Mike J           SR UNC-NC            1:57.61    1:54.40  
    r:+0.56  26.74        55.12 (28.38)
        1:24.61 (29.49)     1:54.40 (29.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iannuzzi, Luke A       JR UKY-KY            2:02.54    1:56.78  
    r:10.72  26.90        56.15 (29.25)
        1:26.16 (30.01)     1:56.78 (30.62)
 -- Siemasko, Brandon M    SR AUB-SE            1:45.09        DFS