Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
 Bulldog Invitational Last Chance Meet-2013 - 3/2/2013 to 3/3/2013  
               DAY TWO-Finals, Sanction #: GA13-31OBS               
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fung, Natasha M        SO FLOR-FL           1:58.80    1:59.37  
    r:+3.59  26.53        56.42 (29.89)
        1:31.38 (34.96)     1:59.37 (27.99)
  2 DeMonte, Anna P        FR Tennessee-SE      2:01.70    1:59.44  
    r:+0.79  26.57        54.79 (28.22)
        1:30.97 (36.18)     1:59.44 (28.47)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L      SO FLOR-FL           2:00.00    2:00.56  
    r:+6.89  26.33        57.04 (30.71)
        1:31.49 (34.45)     2:00.56 (29.07)
  4 McKnight, Lindsey L    FR FLOR-FL           1:57.90    2:01.84  
    r:+0.75  26.65        57.34 (30.69)
        1:33.26 (35.92)     2:01.84 (28.58)
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L         FR FLOR-FL           2:02.00    2:01.92  
    r:+8.97  26.67        57.28 (30.61)
        1:33.35 (36.07)     2:01.92 (28.57)
  6 Wood, Sally E          SR LSU-LA            2:00.48    2:01.98  
    r:+5.25  27.43        58.39 (30.96)
        1:32.99 (34.60)     2:01.98 (28.99)
  7 Stephens, Summer L     SO FLOR-FL           2:03.50    2:02.16  
    r:12.60  26.08        56.93 (30.85)
        1:33.34 (36.41)     2:02.16 (28.82)
  8 Vreeland, Shannon N    JR Georgia-GA             NT    2:02.75  
    r:+0.75  26.57        58.13 (31.56)
        1:35.43 (37.30)     2:02.75 (27.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faulkner, Meghan M     SO Georgia-GA        2:01.82    2:03.10  
    r:+0.81  26.88        57.96 (31.08)
        1:33.88 (35.92)     2:03.10 (29.22)
 10 Schmitt, Allison R     SR Georgia-GA             NT    2:05.14  
    r:+0.74  26.54        57.61 (31.07)
        1:37.08 (39.47)     2:05.14 (28.06)
 11 McDermott, Amber C     SO Georgia-GA             NT    2:05.65  
    r:+8.00  27.39        58.65 (31.26)
        1:36.06 (37.41)     2:05.65 (29.59)
 12 MacLean, Brittany C    FR Georgia-GA             NT    2:05.70  
    r:+0.80  27.68        59.65 (31.97)
        1:37.25 (37.60)     2:05.70 (28.45)
 13 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L  FR Florida St.-FL    2:05.38    2:06.51  
    r:+0.79  27.04        59.98 (32.94)
        1:37.11 (37.13)     2:06.51 (29.40)
 14 O'Malley, Shannon N    SO Georgia-GA        2:00.15    2:06.52  
    r:+0.77  28.16      1:01.43 (33.27)
        1:36.83 (35.40)     2:06.52 (29.69)
 15 Stephenson, Morgan L   FR Florida St.-FL    2:07.97    2:07.79  
    r:+4.65  28.47      1:02.06 (33.59)
        1:37.61 (35.55)     2:07.79 (30.18)
 16 Haufler, Ally T        FR UNC-NC            2:10.22    2:08.51  
    r:+3.70  26.23        59.04 (32.81)
        1:38.13 (39.09)     2:08.51 (30.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Locus, Madeline N      SO Georgia-GA             NT    2:11.72  
    r:+5.34  27.24      1:02.44 (35.20)
        1:41.34 (38.90)     2:11.72 (30.38)