Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
        Ga Fall Invitational-2012 - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                      Sanction #: GA 12-132OBS                      
 
 Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Grothe, Zane           JR AUB               1:49.94    1:45.64  
  2 Dylla, Mark               Unattached        1:47.50    1:46.36  
  3 Stewart, Ty            FR Georgia           1:47.65    1:46.49  
  4 Salig, Matt            JR Penn State        1:48.55    1:46.86  
  5 Haney, Michael         FR CAL               1:52.78    1:47.24  
  6 Hamilton, Will         SO CAL               1:48.44    1:47.87  
  7 Hart, Nathan           JR Virginia          1:51.45    1:48.43  
  8 Lim, Leo               FR Harvard           1:50.55    1:48.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ingraham, David        SO Virginia          1:48.82    1:49.26  
 10 Brown, Austin          SR CAL               1:52.86    1:49.29  
 11 Madley, Kyle           SO Penn State        1:54.90    1:49.35  
 12 Luna, Jacob            FR Harvard           1:51.24    1:49.52  
 13 Hancock, Alexander     SO AUB               1:50.90    1:49.86  
 14 Alaskari, Yousef       FR Georgia           1:53.64    1:50.19  
 15 Ellis, Matt            FR Georgia                NT    1:50.25  
 16 Ferguson, Stuart       SR AUB               1:49.99    1:50.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McIntee, Kyle          SO Harvard           1:57.86    1:50.70  
 18 Webb, Chris            FR Virginia          1:50.44    1:50.74  
 19 Hinshaw, Ben           SR CAL               1:51.76    1:50.84  
 20 Kekacs, Steven         FR Harvard           1:55.00    1:51.01  
 21 Jorgensen, Adam        SO CAL               1:55.82    1:51.07  
 22 Behrens, Kevin         SO AUB               1:53.41    1:51.16  
 23 Cohen, Alec            SO Georgia           1:55.23    1:51.24  
 24 Belecanech, Matthew    JR Texas             1:47.50    1:51.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rocca, Tyler           FR Harvard           1:54.65    1:51.39  
 26 Wensel, Seth           JR Penn State        1:53.40    1:51.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stubblefield, Seth     SO CAL               1:49.93    1:52.04  
 28 Seiferth, Jonathan     FR Penn State        1:54.73    1:52.43  
 29 Kerns, Spencer         JR AUB               1:55.18    1:52.84  
 30 Hinshaw, Adam          SO CAL               1:51.38    1:53.08  
 31 Fentress, Rodney       FR Virginia          1:57.05    1:53.61  
 32 Rattray, Cameron       FR AUB               1:55.50    1:55.04