Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
        Ga Fall Invitational-2012 - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                      Sanction #: GA 12-132OBS                      
 
 Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stewart, Ty            FR Georgia           1:50.25    1:44.91  
  2 Fox, Brady             SR Virginia          1:46.31    1:44.92  
  3 Pebley, Jacob          FR CAL               1:49.39    1:44.93  
  4 Papendick, Luke        FR Virginia          1:45.98    1:45.06  
  5 Ryckman, Jesse         SO CAL               1:52.39    1:45.39  
  6 Owens, Kyle            SR AUB               1:47.57    1:45.42  
  7 Savoy, Nate            SO Penn State        1:47.27    1:45.48  
  8 Camp, Parker           JR Virginia          1:48.79    1:46.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Matthew        SR Virginia          1:49.31    1:46.48  
 10 Markham, Jared         SO Georgia           1:48.61    1:46.65  
 11 Tarczynski, Marcin     JR CAL               1:45.71    1:46.78  
 12 Siar, Jacob            FR AUB               1:51.62    1:47.07  
 13 Dudzinski, Kyle        SO Virginia          1:51.57    1:47.22  
 14 Grier, Sean            JR Penn State        1:48.47    1:47.27  
 15 Murfee, Jack           JR Virginia          1:50.58    1:48.27  
 16 Cohen, Alec            SO Georgia           1:51.56    1:48.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trowbridge, Nick       SR CAL               1:52.87    1:48.56  
 18 Powell, Garrett        FR Georgia           1:52.06    1:48.82  
 19 Yeager, Christian      FR Harvard           1:52.37    1:48.83  
 20 Hammoud, Youssef       FR AUB               1:53.52    1:48.88  
 21 Siemasko, Brandon      SR AUB               1:49.95    1:48.92  
 22 Vredeveld, Nathan      SR Virginia          1:50.92    1:49.11  
 23 Alexiou, Nick          FR Virginia          1:51.59    1:49.40  
 24 Magee, Ryan            SO Penn State        1:52.82    1:49.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ritter, Jake           SO Texas             1:50.21    1:49.72  
 26 Rodriguez, Anival      FR Georgia           1:51.96    1:49.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kramer, Chris          SR AUB               1:52.84    1:49.92  
 28 Bagshaw, Jeremy        JR CAL               1:53.49    1:50.15  
 29 Ekstrom, Jonathan      SO Penn State        1:54.98    1:50.25  
 30 Gomez, Jeff            SR Penn State        1:51.09    1:50.41  
 31 Salyers, Nick          FR Georgia           1:55.35    1:50.70  
 32 Pretto, Jack           JR Harvard           1:54.60    1:51.45  
 33 Mershon, Tom           JR Penn State        1:51.11    1:51.54  
 34 Glenn, Kevin           FR Penn State        1:51.92    1:51.74  
 35 Sweeney, Conor         JR Georgia           1:59.88    1:53.36  
 -- Belecanech, Matthew    JR Texas             1:51.99        DFS