Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
        Ga Fall Invitational-2012 - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                      Sanction #: GA 12-132OBS                      
 
 Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stewart, Ty            FR Georgia           3:53.05    3:49.31  
  2 Grodzki, Martin        SR Georgia           3:55.60    3:49.47  
  3 Prenot, Josh           FR CAL               3:53.88    3:51.32  
  4 Grey, Taylor           JR Virginia          3:56.46    3:51.64  
  5 Gemmell, Andrew        SR Georgia           4:02.74    3:52.07  
  6 Ingraham, David        SO Virginia          3:55.05    3:52.20  
  7 Phillips, Bradley      JR Virginia          3:56.13    3:53.73  
  8 Kramer, Chris          SR AUB               4:01.30    3:54.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Jordan          FR AUB               3:56.72    3:54.25  
 10 Webb, Chris            FR Virginia          3:55.00    3:54.89  
 11 Salig, Matt            JR Penn State        4:02.15    3:55.18  
 12 Daniec, Jon            JR Virginia          4:02.19    3:55.84  
 13 Cipolla, Chris         JR Penn State        4:03.27    3:56.36  
 14 Montes de Oca, Nick    SR Virginia          3:58.66    3:56.43  
 15 Hinshaw, Ben           SR CAL               4:03.09    3:56.66  
 16 Yeager, Christian      FR Harvard           4:03.58    3:57.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaudiani, Mike         SO Harvard           4:04.00    3:57.39  
 18 Gould, Serge           JR Virginia          4:02.95    3:57.54  
 19 Hinshaw, Adam          SO CAL               3:59.37    3:57.57  
 20 Freeman, Will          JR Georgia                NT    3:57.83  
 21 McKee, Tommy           SO AUB               4:08.30    3:58.63  
 22 Hart, Nathan           JR Virginia          4:05.96    3:58.66  
 23 Kerns, Spencer         JR AUB               4:04.00    3:58.77  
 24 Onken, Derek           SO Georgia           4:01.69    3:58.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Glenn, Kevin           FR Penn State        4:05.51    3:59.00  
 26 Cohen, Alec            SO Georgia           4:02.10    3:59.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lewis, Sam             FR Texas             4:01.31    4:00.07  
 28 Kekacs, Steven         FR Harvard           4:07.55    4:00.16  
 29 Sweeney, Conor         JR Georgia           4:07.51    4:00.19  
 30 Ekstrom, Jonathan      SO Penn State        4:09.67    4:00.45  
 31 Kaeser, Yannick        FR Virginia          4:05.05    4:00.50  
 32 Karle, Matthew         SO Harvard           4:04.82    4:01.09  
 33 Magee, Ryan            SO Penn State        4:13.49    4:01.46  
 34 Lee, Will              FR Penn State        4:04.37    4:02.13  
 35 Rattray, Cameron       FR AUB               4:08.50    4:02.44  
 36 Hancock, Alexander     SO AUB               3:57.14    4:03.89  
 37 Ting, Jason            JR Harvard           4:06.00    4:05.67  
 38 Byers, Max             FR Penn State        4:10.01    4:05.93  
 39 Wurzbacher, Owen       SR Harvard           4:04.50    4:06.72  
 40 Walker, Reid           JR Texas             4:01.03    4:07.36  
 41 Roberson, Brett        SR Georgia           4:17.51    4:10.99  
 -- Markham, Jared         SO Georgia                NT         DQ  
 -- Savoy, Nate            SO Penn State        4:01.32        DFS