Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
        Ga Fall Invitational-2012 - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                      Sanction #: GA 12-132OBS                      
 
 Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias          FR Georgia           8:59.81   14:53.32  
  2 Grodzki, Martin        SR Georgia           9:03.26   14:57.07  
  3 Gemmell, Andrew        SR Georgia           9:12.46   14:59.97  
  4 Freeman, Will          JR Georgia           9:07.91   15:05.04  
  5 Grothe, Zane           JR AUB               9:24.06   15:08.44  
  6 Daniec, Jon            JR Virginia          9:08.50   15:08.80  
  7 Hinshaw, Adam          SO CAL               9:16.03   15:10.76  
  8 Lewis, Sam             FR Texas             9:09.99   15:12.00  
  9 Ankosko, Nick          SO Penn State        9:16.50   15:14.80  
 10 Prenot, Josh           FR CAL               9:15.55   15:16.43  
 11 Ritter, Jake           SO Texas             9:05.99   15:19.55  
 12 Lyon, Jamey            FR CAL               9:18.96   15:21.93  
 13 Munoz, Nicolas         SO Texas             9:10.99   15:22.30  
 14 Phillips, Bradley      JR Virginia          9:07.06   15:23.98  
 15 Webb, Chris            FR Virginia          9:18.29   15:26.97  
 16 Kramer, Chris          SR AUB               9:35.83   15:29.60  
 17 Fentress, Rodney       FR Virginia          9:26.01   15:30.55  
 18 Haramboure, Antton     FR AUB               9:30.13   15:34.96  
 19 LaBrode, Patrick       FR Texas             9:21.29   15:37.44  
 20 Bagshaw, Jeremy        JR CAL               9:11.74   15:37.77  
 21 Cipolla, Chris         JR Penn State        9:38.49   15:38.00  
 22 Tyrrell, Jamie         JR CAL               9:42.36   15:40.59  
 23 Gaudiani, Mike         SO Harvard           9:24.94   15:41.64  
 24 McKee, Tommy           SO AUB               9:35.00   15:42.01  
 25 Kekacs, Steven         FR Harvard           9:25.68   15:45.09  
 26 Shimomura, Sam         FR CAL               9:37.92   15:45.88  
 27 Farley, Scott          JR CAL               9:29.15   15:46.03  
 28 Alexiou, Nick          FR Virginia          9:25.76   15:50.44  
 29 Walker, Reid           JR Texas             9:12.99   15:52.64  
 30 Vredeveld, Nathan      SR Virginia          9:27.26   15:53.82  
 31 Snyder, Reed           SO Harvard           9:49.56   15:56.10  
 32 Lee, Will              FR Penn State        9:31.40   15:56.28  
 33 Gould, Serge           JR Virginia          9:33.39   15:56.45  
 34 Roop, Gregory          SR Harvard           9:39.16   16:01.34  
 35 Parker, Sam            SO AUB               9:50.83   16:03.12  
 36 McIntee, Kyle          SO Harvard           9:43.00   16:04.68  
 37 Rocca, Tyler           FR Harvard           9:44.00   16:08.91  
 38 Funk, Steyn            FR AUB               9:41.47   16:15.54  
 -- Powell, Garrett        FR Georgia           9:18.67        DFS