Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
        Ga Fall Invitational-2012 - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                      Sanction #: GA 12-132OBS                      
 
 Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Prenot, Josh           FR CAL               3:51.32    3:41.36  
  2 Stewart, Ty            FR Georgia           3:49.31    3:45.41  
  3 Grodzki, Martin        SR Georgia           3:49.47    3:48.55  
  4 Ingraham, David        SO Virginia          3:52.20    3:50.48  
  5 Jones, Jordan          FR AUB               3:54.25    3:51.07  
  6 Gemmell, Andrew        SR Georgia           3:52.07    3:51.46  
  7 Phillips, Bradley      JR Virginia          3:53.73    3:52.88  
  8 Kramer, Chris          SR AUB               3:54.12    3:54.22  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hinshaw, Ben           SR CAL               3:56.66    3:49.09  
 10 Gould, Serge           JR Virginia          3:57.54    3:53.42  
 11 Webb, Chris            FR Virginia          3:54.89    3:54.61  
 12 Cipolla, Chris         JR Penn State        3:56.36    3:56.10  
 13 Montes de Oca, Nick    SR Virginia          3:56.43    3:57.82  
 14 Yeager, Christian      FR Harvard           3:57.06    3:57.91  
 15 Salig, Matt            JR Penn State        3:55.18    3:58.66  
 16 Gaudiani, Mike         SO Harvard           3:57.39    3:59.13  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Hinshaw, Adam          SO CAL               3:57.57    3:49.68  
 18 McKee, Tommy           SO AUB               3:58.63    3:54.55  
 19 Cohen, Alec            SO Georgia           3:59.44    3:54.58  
 20 Freeman, Will          JR Georgia           3:57.83    3:54.75  
 21 Onken, Derek           SO Georgia           3:58.96    3:55.45  
 22 Kerns, Spencer         JR AUB               3:58.77    3:59.54  
 23 Glenn, Kevin           FR Penn State        3:59.00    3:59.62  
 24 Hart, Nathan           JR Virginia          3:58.66    4:02.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Grey, Taylor           JR Virginia          3:51.64             
 12 Daniec, Jon            JR Virginia          3:55.84             
 27 Lewis, Sam             FR Texas             4:00.07             
 28 Kekacs, Steven         FR Harvard           4:00.16             
 29 Sweeney, Conor         JR Georgia           4:00.19             
 30 Ekstrom, Jonathan      SO Penn State        4:00.45             
 31 Kaeser, Yannick        FR Virginia          4:00.50             
 32 Karle, Matthew         SO Harvard           4:01.09             
 33 Magee, Ryan            SO Penn State        4:01.46             
 34 Lee, Will              FR Penn State        4:02.13             
 35 Rattray, Cameron       FR AUB               4:02.44             
 36 Hancock, Alexander     SO AUB               4:03.89             
 37 Ting, Jason            JR Harvard           4:05.67             
 38 Byers, Max             FR Penn State        4:05.93             
 39 Wurzbacher, Owen       SR Harvard           4:06.72             
 40 Walker, Reid           JR Texas             4:07.36             
 41 Roberson, Brett        SR Georgia           4:10.99             
 -- Markham, Jared         SO Georgia               DQ              
 -- Savoy, Nate            SO Penn State           DFS