Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
        Ga Fall Invitational-2012 - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                      Sanction #: GA 12-132OBS                      
 
 Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 AUB  'A'                            1:29.41    1:25.18  
     1) Owens, Kyle SR                2) Ferguson, Stuart SR          
     3) Chierighini, Marcelo JR       4) Disney-May, James JR         
  2 CAL  'A'                            1:30.07    1:26.32  
     1) Tarczynski, Marcin JR         2) Hoyt, Trevor SR              
     3) Stubblefield, Seth SO         4) Fleming, Shayne JR           
  3 Penn State  'A'                     1:28.30    1:27.30  
     1) Savoy, Nate SO                2) Wilson, James JR             
     3) Grier, Sean JR                4) Ryan, Shane FR               
  4 CAL  'C'                            1:33.82    1:28.42  
     1) Trowbridge, Nick SR           2) Higgins, Christian SO        
     3) Hamilton, Will SO             4) Foster, Dana SR              
  5 CAL  'B'                            1:32.21    1:28.47  
     1) Pebley, Jacob FR              2) Prenot, Josh FR              
     3) Brown, Austin SR              4) Gimondi, Fabio SO            
  6 Georgia  'A'                        1:29.96    1:28.65  
     1) Upchurch, Luke SO             2) Fink, Nic SO                 
     3) Reynolds, Doug JR             4) Ellis, Matt FR               
  7 Virginia  'A'                       1:30.48    1:29.15  
     1) Murfee, Jack JR               2) Kaeser, Yannick FR           
     3) Fox, Brady SR                 4) Barrett, Tom SR              
  8 Virginia  'B'                       1:30.97    1:30.12  
     1) Camp, Parker JR               2) Grey, Taylor JR              
     3) Dudzinski, Kyle SO            4) Rommel, Charlie SO           
  9 CAL  'D'                            1:34.98    1:30.45  
     1) Ryckman, Jesse SO             2) Studebaker, Ryan JR          
     3) Dillinger, Nick FR            4) Haney, Michael FR            
 10 AUB  'B'                                 NT    1:30.49  
     1) Siemasko, Brandon SR          2) Gerlach, Chandler SR         
     3) Hancock, Alexander SO         4) Leon, TJ JR                  
 11 Penn State  'B'                     1:31.11    1:30.70  
     1) Madley, Kyle SO               2) Hauser, John JR              
     3) Sideras, Andrew JR            4) Austin, Shane JR             
 12 Harvard  'A'                        1:36.50    1:30.91  
     1) Pretto, Jack JR               2) Ting, Jason JR               
     3) Lee, Oliver JR                4) Schumacher, Griffin SO       
 13 Harvard  'C'                             NT    1:31.89  
     1) McIntee, Kyle SO              2) Karle, Matthew SO            
     3) Luna, Jacob FR                4) Crigler, Danny JR            
 14 AUB  'C'                                 NT    1:32.02  
     1) Siar, Jacob FR                2) Haas, Peter JR               
     3) Behrens, Kevin SO             4) Hammoud, Youssef FR          
 15 Penn State  'C'                     1:32.94    1:32.68  
     1) Gomez, Jeff SR                2) Young, Jeff SO               
     3) Salig, Matt JR                4) Grillo, Matt FR              
 16 Georgia  'C'                        1:34.90    1:33.00  
     1) Rodriguez, Anival FR          2) Roberson, Brett SR           
     3) Salyers, Nick FR              4) Riess, Christian JR          
 17 Harvard  'B'                             NT    1:35.21  
     1) Yeager, Christian FR          2) Wurzbacher, Owen SR          
     3) Lim, Leo FR                   4) Walters, Zachary SO          
 -- Georgia  'B'                        1:32.19         DQ  
     1) Markham, Jared SO             2) Rowe, Spencer SO             
     3) Alaskari, Yousef FR           4) Koski, Matias FR             
 -- Virginia  'C'                            NT        DFS