Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
        Ga Fall Invitational-2012 - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                      Sanction #: GA 12-132OBS                      
 
 Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CAL  'A'                            3:16.15    3:09.36  
     1) Tarczynski, Marcin JR         2) Hoyt, Trevor SR              
     3) Stubblefield, Seth SO         4) Gimondi, Fabio SO            
  2 AUB  'A'                                 NT    3:10.74  
     1) Owens, Kyle SR                2) Ferguson, Stuart SR          
     3) Hancock, Alexander SO         4) Chierighini, Marcelo JR      
  3 Georgia  'A'                        3:18.00    3:11.59  
     1) Stewart, Ty FR                2) Fink, Nic SO                 
     3) Reynolds, Doug JR             4) Ellis, Matt FR               
  4 CAL  'B'                            3:19.50    3:12.17  
     1) Pebley, Jacob FR              2) Prenot, Josh FR              
     3) Hamilton, Will SO             4) Fleming, Shayne JR           
  4 Penn State  'A'                     3:17.50    3:12.17  
     1) Savoy, Nate SO                2) Wilson, James JR             
     3) Grier, Sean JR                4) Ryan, Shane FR               
  6 Virginia  'A'                       3:18.88    3:13.52  
     1) Murfee, Jack JR               2) Kaeser, Yannick FR           
     3) Fox, Brady SR                 4) Barrett, Tom SR              
  7 CAL  'C'                            3:20.44    3:14.08  
     1) Trowbridge, Nick SR           2) Higgins, Christian SO        
     3) Brown, Austin SR              4) Dillinger, Nick FR           
  8 Virginia  'B'                       3:20.45    3:17.01  
     1) Murray, Matthew SR            2) Grey, Taylor JR              
     3) Ingraham, David SO            4) Rommel, Charlie SO           
  9 Georgia  'B'                        3:23.47    3:19.04  
     1) Rodriguez, Anival FR          2) Roberson, Brett SR           
     3) Hill, Jameson JR              4) Grodzki, Martin SR           
 10 Virginia  'C'                            NT    3:20.13  
     1) Papendick, Luke FR            2) Martini, Matheus FR          
     3) Hart, Nathan JR               4) Alexiou, Nick FR             
 11 Virginia  'D'                            NT    3:20.44  
     1) Camp, Parker JR               2) Montes de Oca, Nick SR       
     3) Dudzinski, Kyle SO            4) Phillips, Bradley JR         
 12 Georgia  'C'                        3:28.50    3:21.50  
     1) Salyers, Nick FR              2) Gunn, Zach FR                
     3) Upchurch, Luke SO             4) Cohen, Alec SO               
 13 Penn State  'B'                     3:21.22    3:21.68  
     1) Gomez, Jeff SR                2) Cipolla, Chris JR            
     3) Salig, Matt JR                4) Austin, Shane JR             
 14 Harvard  'A'                        3:13.93    3:21.88  
     1) Pretto, Jack JR               2) Ting, Jason JR               
     3) Lee, Oliver JR                4) Satterthwaite, Chris JR      
 15 Harvard  'C'                             NT    3:22.59  
     1) Rocca, Tyler FR               2) Karle, Matthew SO            
     3) Luna, Jacob FR                4) Crigler, Danny JR            
 16 CAL  'D'                            3:22.67    3:22.61  
     1) Ryckman, Jesse SO             2) Haeberle, Scott FR           
     3) Haney, Michael FR             4) Shimomura, Sam FR            
 17 Harvard  'B'                             NT    3:23.07  
     1) Yeager, Christian FR          2) Wurzbacher, Owen SR          
     3) McIntee, Kyle SO              4) Schumacher, Griffin SO       
 18 Penn State  'C'                     3:22.68    3:24.93  
     1) Madley, Kyle SO               2) Byers, Max FR                
     3) Sideras, Andrew JR            4) Young, Jeff SO               
 -- AUB  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Disney-May, James JR          2) Haas, Peter JR               
     3) Leon, TJ JR                   4) Grothe, Zane JR