Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
        Ga Fall Invitational-2012 - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                      Sanction #: GA 12-132OBS                      
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Koski, Matias          FR Georgia           4:21.74    4:15.55  
  2 Grodzki, Martin        SR Georgia           4:19.40    4:16.72  
  3 Gemmell, Andrew        SR Georgia           4:21.68    4:18.98  
  4 Ritter, Jake           SO Texas             4:24.00    4:20.29  
  5 Bagshaw, Jeremy        JR CAL               4:21.96    4:20.54  
  6 Daniec, Jon            JR Virginia          4:21.63    4:21.26  
  7 Ankosko, Nick          SO Penn State        4:22.47    4:22.28  
  8 McKee, Tommy           SO AUB               4:24.09    4:25.32  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Grothe, Zane           JR AUB               4:24.25    4:18.39  
 10 Hinshaw, Adam          SO CAL               4:25.69    4:18.53  
 11 Freeman, Will          JR Georgia           4:24.24    4:21.99  
 12 Alexiou, Nick          FR Virginia          4:25.34    4:24.78  
 13 Camp, Parker           JR Virginia          4:26.29    4:25.17  
 14 Hauser, John           JR Penn State        4:25.71    4:25.71  
 15 Phillips, Bradley      JR Virginia          4:24.22    4:25.86  
 16 Williams, Trent        FR CAL               4:26.02    4:28.04  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Lewis, Sam             FR Texas             4:28.15    4:23.07  
 18 Hill, Jameson          JR Georgia           4:28.99    4:23.72  
 19 Powell, Garrett        FR Georgia           4:28.39    4:25.59  
 20 Webb, Chris            FR Virginia          4:28.88    4:26.01  
 21 Fentress, Rodney       FR Virginia          4:27.86    4:26.65  
 22 Munoz, Nicolas         SO Texas             4:27.66    4:28.00  
 23 Kekacs, Steven         FR Harvard           4:29.43    4:28.46  
 24 Farley, Scott          JR CAL               4:29.12    4:33.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 22 Trowbridge, Nick       SR CAL               4:28.94             
 26 Belecanech, Matthew    JR Texas             4:29.50             
 27 Hamilton, Will         SO CAL               4:29.76             
 28 Lyon, Jamey            FR CAL               4:30.06             
 29 Gould, Serge           JR Virginia          4:30.19             
 30 Eiken, Andrew          FR Penn State        4:30.37             
 31 Vredeveld, Nathan      SR Virginia          4:31.89             
 32 LaBrode, Patrick       FR Texas             4:31.95             
 33 Sweeney, Conor         JR Georgia           4:31.98             
 34 Haney, Michael         FR CAL               4:32.02             
 35 Jones, Jordan          FR AUB               4:32.29             
 36 Buerger, Jonathan      JR Virginia          4:32.30             
 37 Tyrrell, Jamie         JR CAL               4:32.94             
 38 Rocca, Tyler           FR Harvard           4:33.12             
 39 Gaudiani, Mike         SO Harvard           4:33.27             
 40 Walker, Reid           JR Texas             4:33.43             
 41 Funk, Steyn            FR AUB               4:34.27             
 42 Shimomura, Sam         FR CAL               4:34.54             
 43 Parker, Sam            SO AUB               4:34.68             
 44 Roop, Gregory          SR Harvard           4:34.73             
 45 Haramboure, Antton     FR AUB               4:34.78             
 46 McIntee, Kyle          SO Harvard           4:35.18             
 47 Snyder, Reed           SO Harvard           4:35.20             
 48 Lee, Will              FR Penn State        4:36.02             
 49 Wensel, Seth           JR Penn State        4:36.50             
 50 Alaskari, Yousef       FR Georgia           4:41.21             
 51 Rattray, Cameron       FR AUB               4:42.54             
 52 Jorgensen, Adam        SO CAL               4:44.81