Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License 
        Ga Fall Invitational-2012 - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                      Sanction #: GA 12-132OBS                      
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 AUB  'A'                            1:20.84    1:17.55  
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo JR       2) Disney-May, James JR         
     3) Owens, Kyle SR                4) Leon, TJ JR                  
  2 CAL  'A'                            1:20.71    1:18.51  
     1) Dillinger, Nick FR            2) Gimondi, Fabio SO            
     3) Stubblefield, Seth SO         4) Fleming, Shayne JR           
  3 CAL  'B'                            1:22.65    1:19.55  
     1) Foster, Dana SR               2) Haney, Michael FR            
     3) Hinshaw, Ben SR               4) Tarczynski, Marcin JR        
  4 Penn State  'A'                     1:20.98    1:19.61  
     1) Ryan, Shane FR                2) Grier, Sean JR               
     3) Hauser, John JR               4) Austin, Shane JR             
  5 Harvard  'A'                        1:20.21    1:20.30  
     1) Schumacher, Griffin SO        2) Lee, Oliver JR               
     3) Crigler, Danny JR             4) Satterthwaite, Chris JR      
  6 Virginia  'A'                       1:22.99    1:20.98  
     1) Rommel, Charlie SO            2) Barrett, Tom SR              
     3) Camp, Parker JR               4) Murray, Matthew SR           
  7 Georgia  'A'                        1:22.51    1:21.12  
     1) Fink, Nic SO                  2) Ellis, Matt FR               
     3) Reynolds, Doug JR             4) Upchurch, Luke SO            
  8 Penn State  'B'                     1:23.75    1:21.28  
     1) Sideras, Andrew JR            2) Young, Jeff SO               
     3) Grillo, Matt FR               4) Savoy, Nate SO               
  9 AUB  'B'                                 NT    1:21.88  
     1) Grothe, Zane JR               2) Hancock, Alexander SO        
     3) Hammoud, Youssef FR           4) Siemasko, Brandon SR         
 10 Virginia  'B'                       1:25.40    1:22.79  
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle SO            2) Buerger, Jonathan JR         
     3) Murfee, Jack JR               4) Fox, Brady SR                
 11 Penn State  'C'                     1:24.52    1:24.03  
     1) Wilson, James JR              2) Wensel, Seth JR              
     3) Eiken, Andrew FR              4) Salig, Matt JR               
 12 CAL  'C'                            1:25.06    1:24.26  
     1) Williams, Trent FR            2) Shimomura, Sam FR            
     3) Haeberle, Scott FR            4) Studebaker, Ryan JR          
 13 Harvard  'B'                        1:24.02    1:24.30  
     1) Walters, Zachary SO           2) Pretto, Jack JR              
     3) Luna, Jacob FR                4) Wurzbacher, Owen SR          
 14 Georgia  'B'                        1:24.30    1:24.33  
     1) Rodriguez, Anival FR          2) Sweeney, Conor JR            
     3) Alaskari, Yousef FR           4) Riess, Christian JR          
 -- Harvard  'C'                             NT        DFS  
 -- Virginia  'C'                            NT        DFS